Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mcnary, AZ 85930  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso 
8:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
The This Old House Hour
Episode 180312:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nature's Elements1:00 pm
Welcome to My Studio
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England2:30 pm
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River3:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
The Traditional Iriko Dashi Broth3:30 pm
In Good Shape
When Alcohol Becomes an Addiction4:00 pm
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 144:30 pm
  new   News 3 New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20197:30 pm
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse8:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance12:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Poppies and Daisy's by Gary Jenkins12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree2:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
  new   News 3 New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Market to Market
7:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween4:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood8:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
1:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One4:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker8:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
11:30 am
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
1:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
3:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
5:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
8:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    The Haunted Palace
11:00 am
  movie   Sugar Hill
1:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
3:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
7:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!4:00 pm
SciGirls
Skygirls4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
New Mexico in Focus
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Old and New12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House1:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
1:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One4:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker8:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I. 
Dead Inside8:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born1:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20195:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Jenna Fischer and Angela Kinsey; Cast of "The Real Housewives of Dallas"12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered7:30 pm
20/20 
8:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
A que No Puedes VIP
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Rata de dos patas
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
8:00 pm

JNT
7.3
 TBA 
4:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
11:30 am
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
1:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
3:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
5:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
8:00 pm

COMET
8.3
  movie    The Haunted Palace
11:00 am
  movie   Sugar Hill
1:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
3:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
7:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Dw News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Tender Woman...or Just a Crackpot?7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue7:30 pm
Colores!
8:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)12:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA1:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England2:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm3:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1015:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up8:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I. 
Dead Inside8:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born1:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20195:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
More Than a Song
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
Joy Junction
4:00 pm
Pure Passion
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
The Connection
7:00 pm
Studio 5
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style12:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected1:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog2:00 pm
227
My Aching Back2:30 pm
227
Country Cousins3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '843:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision4:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd5:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks6:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Great Gifts
11:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
6:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
8:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
11:30 am
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
1:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
3:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
5:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
8:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
  movie    The Haunted Palace
11:00 am
  movie   Sugar Hill
1:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
3:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
7:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I. 
Dead Inside8:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born1:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20195:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I12:00 pm
  movie   Mr. 3000
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
3:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz5:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts5:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches6:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot7:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
8:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new   Hoy
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor7:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora 
10-18-20198:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill12:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting6:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant7:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino8:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
8:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
7:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Gunsmoke
The Still12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie   The Werewolf
12:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
2:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
4:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
7:45 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi8:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Press Your Luck
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
8:00 pm

KVBA
19
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:00 pm
Life Today
1:30 pm
Sheep Snacks
2:00 pm
ATF.tv
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
New Beginnings
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:30 pm
Day of Discovery
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
7:30 pm
Thurman Scrivner
8:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
black-ish
Colored Commentary12:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty 
Caution Never Won A War8:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
Laramie
Three Rode West12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham1:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
1:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
4:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
6:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 112:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings4:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:00 pm

ION
19.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Deep Trouble, Part II8:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
More Than a Song
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
Joy Junction
4:00 pm
Pure Passion
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
The Connection
7:00 pm
Studio 5
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style12:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected1:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog2:00 pm
227
My Aching Back2:30 pm
227
Country Cousins3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '843:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision4:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd5:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks6:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
8:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Great Gifts
11:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
6:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style12:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected1:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog2:00 pm
227
My Aching Back2:30 pm
227
Country Cousins3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '843:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision4:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd5:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks6:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
2:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
4:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
5:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:30 pm
  movie   Parts, The Clonus Horror 
8:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Dusty's Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)2:00 pm
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost2:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss3:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant4:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
5:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest8:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels 
8:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
8:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
 Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 pm
Towards Belief
2:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Music Videos
12:00 pm
The Canyon
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
6:00 pm
Dream Quest
6:30 pm
The Canyon
7:00 pm
Thin Places
7:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
8:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
1:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vida real
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
5:00 pm
Más vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
6:30 pm
Transición
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Vida Dura
1:30 pm
Parent Compass
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm

KQDF
25
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
7:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
8:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
12:00 pm
Church of the Way
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
3:00 pm
Discovering Biblical Israel
3:30 pm
Dr. Brad Young
4:00 pm
Yohanan Salamanca
4:30 pm
Mission: M25
5:00 pm
#2 - Creation Magazine Live!
5:30 pm
  new   Update News
6:00 pm
The American Heritage Series: Wallbuilders
6:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest 
Part 28:00 pm

H&I
29.1
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi8:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style12:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected1:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog2:00 pm
227
My Aching Back2:30 pm
227
Country Cousins3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '843:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision4:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd5:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks6:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
2:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
4:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
5:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:30 pm
  movie   Parts, The Clonus Horror 
8:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Dusty's Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)2:00 pm
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost2:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss3:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant4:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
5:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest8:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels 
8:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
8:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Life With Louie
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Hope Worth Having
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Warning
6:30 pm
Life Today Special
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Strength for Today
8:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
World Impact With Billy Wilson
12:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke's Farewell Crusade
12:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:30 pm
Drive Thru History
3:00 pm
Local Programming James River TV
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Today With Ward
6:30 pm
Radical Makeovers
7:00 pm
Australia For Jesus 
7:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 October Share-A-Thon 
4:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
The Hope Connection
8:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
  movie    Sagebrush Trail
11:00 am
  movie   The Shooting
12:30 pm
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
2:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Saturday Night8:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Life With Louie
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Hope Worth Having
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Warning
6:30 pm
Life Today Special
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Strength for Today
8:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Descansando en su presencia
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Películas o documentales
6:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
8:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Gunsmoke
The Still12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Press Your Luck
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
8:00 pm

JTV
39.3
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
8:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
8:00 pm

HSN
41.3
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
8:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  movie   Killer Bees
12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
5:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 pm

DABL
41.5
Doctor and the Diva
12:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories4:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail5:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA6:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
8:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
More Than a Song
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
Joy Junction
4:00 pm
Pure Passion
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
The Connection
7:00 pm
Studio 5
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style12:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected1:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog2:00 pm
227
My Aching Back2:30 pm
227
Country Cousins3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '843:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision4:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd5:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks6:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
8:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Great Gifts
11:00 am
Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
6:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
El chavo
2:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
7:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Grandmother Accused Of Molestation3:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
Secrets With A Cherry On Top4:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Cleveland vs. Volcano Vista 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
50.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting3:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic6:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club7:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath8:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 112:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin6:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load6:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia7:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.