Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mcnary, AZ 85930  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mcnary, AZ 85930. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

KASAD
2.1
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 am

KENWHD
3.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Triceps and Arms5:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
Second Opinion
Endometriosis10:00 pm
This Old House
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase Weekday
1:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle5:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:00 am
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
1:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country3:30 am
Beyond Geek
Beam Me Up4:00 am
Museum Access
C.I.A. Museum - Langley, VA4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am

KOB-DT
4.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:36 pm
Access
02-20-201912:36 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

NMTHS
4.2
  movie   Betrayed
10:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim3:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View3:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters4:45 am

COMET
4.3
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy12:00 am
Babylon 5
Chrysalis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure2:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations3:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

NMPBS
5.1
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20191:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13191:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
5:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

KNME
5.3
  movie   Box 25
10:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
11:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant1:00 am
Common Ground
1:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield2:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum3:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project3:30 am
  movie   Box 25
4:00 am

KREZDT
6.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

KREZ2
6.2
Jeopardy!
02-21-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:05 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:35 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:05 am
TMZ Live
02-20-201912:35 am
Extra
02-20-20191:30 am
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker2:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

KOATH
7.1
  new   Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:06 am
Paid Programming
12:36 am
Paid Programming
1:04 am
Paid Programming
1:33 am
Paid Programming
2:01 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action 7 News More in the Morning
4:30 am
  new   Action 7 News More in the Morning 
5:00 am

KOAT
7.2
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

JNT
7.3
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique3:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems4:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save4:30 am
The Investigators 
Deadly Lesson5:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:36 pm
Access
02-20-201912:36 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

THIS
8.2
  movie   Betrayed
10:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim3:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View3:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters4:45 am

COMET
8.3
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy12:00 am
Babylon 5
Chrysalis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure2:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations3:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

NMPBS
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu3:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am

NMPBS
9.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse11:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
India11:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party12:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts1:30 am
Ask This Old House
2:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii2:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape4:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate5:00 am

KBIMD
10.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

KBMI2
10.2
Jeopardy!
02-21-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:05 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:35 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:05 am
TMZ Live
02-20-201912:35 am
Extra
02-20-20191:30 am
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker2:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Illuminations
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen11:00 pm
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice12:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Alegria Footwear
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
5:00 am

KDAZ
11.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:36 pm
Access
02-20-201912:36 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

KOBF2
12.2
  movie   Betrayed
10:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim3:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View3:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters4:45 am

KOBF3
12.3
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy12:00 am
Babylon 5
Chrysalis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure2:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations3:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KRQEHD
13.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

FOXNMH
13.2
Jeopardy!
02-21-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:05 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:35 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:05 am
TMZ Live
02-20-201912:35 am
Extra
02-20-20191:30 am
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker2:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20192:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

KRQE
13.3
  movie    A Thousand Words
9:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
11:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout5:00 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho 
5:00 am

QUEST
14.2
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet10:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser1:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster1:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road2:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High3:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles4:00 am
Most Daring 
Wicked Wipeouts5:00 am

MeTV
15.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am

KUPT
16.1
  movie    Fools Rush In
8:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
11:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players
1:30 am
  movie   Detour
4:00 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule12:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill1:00 am
Renegade
The Champ2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander3:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure5:00 am

KVBA
19
 The Place for Miracles
9:30 pm
His Place
10:30 pm
Focus 4
11:00 pm
www.interActive
12:00 am
Real Life
1:00 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
It's Supernatural
2:30 am
Life Today
3:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Lamb & Lion
4:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
4:30 am
The Gospel Truth
5:00 am

KWBQDT
19.1
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle12:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own1:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love4:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
5:00 am

GRIT
19.2
  movie   High Noon
10:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem5:00 am

LAFF
19.3
That '70s Show
Who Are You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade1:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
2:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
4:00 am

ION
19.4
Blue Bloods
Cursed10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You2:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Illuminations
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen11:00 pm
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice12:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am

QVC20
20.3
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Alegria Footwear
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen11:00 pm
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice12:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am

KYNM2
21.2
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM3
21.3
Republic of Doyle
10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
12:00 am
Cold Squad
1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM4
21.4
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
5:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
Breaking the Jewish Code
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
The Song
2:00 am
The Stranger
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am

KNAT2
23.2
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Steven Furtick
11:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
1:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
2:00 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

KNAT3
23.3
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
10:30 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
12:30 am
Taking Care of Business
1:00 am
Amplify
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
3:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
3:30 am
The Darkest Hour
4:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:30 am
Music Videos 
5:00 am

KNAT4
23.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am

KNATS
23.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am

KQDF
25
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

GLCD
27.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 pm
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
10:30 pm
  new   Update News
11:00 pm
Hope Today - Gerg Aery
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
12:00 am
Light of the Southwest
1:00 am
Yohanan Salamanca
2:00 am
HaYesod
2:30 am
Exploring With the Scholars
3:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
4:00 am
Shepherd's Heart
4:30 am

H&I
29.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule12:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill1:00 am
Renegade
The Champ2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander3:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure5:00 am

KYNM
30.1
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen11:00 pm
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice12:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am

KYNM2
30.2
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM3
30.3
Republic of Doyle
10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
12:00 am
Cold Squad
1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM4
30.4
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
5:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am

KAZQ2
32.2
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 pm
Uk Regional Update
10:30 pm
One Flesh
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
Love Israel
12:30 am
Stronger Men's Conference
1:00 am
Uk Regional Update
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
5:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
 Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
  movie    Semi-Tough
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
1:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

JTV
33.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
4:00 am

KRTN4
33.4
Infomercials 
10:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am

KTVS2
36.2
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Celebración
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
1:30 am
Voz de Dios
2:00 am
Programa Infantil
2:30 am
Way of the Master
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
En contacto
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
I've Got a Secret
2:40 am
To Tell the Truth
3:20 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
39.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
4:00 am

KTFQ
41.1
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Atrapada
12:00 am
Tres Milagros
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo 
5:00 am

LATV
41.2
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Rokamole
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
ELZ
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Videos 2 Go
2:00 am
The Zoo
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

HSN
41.3
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Bedding Clearance
2:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions 
5:00 am

STAD
41.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903711:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903712:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903712:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am

KCHF20
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Illuminations
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen11:00 pm
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice12:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am

QVC20
43.3
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Alegria Footwear
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
5:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Atrapada
10:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Rosario tijeras
1:00 am
Atrapada
2:00 am
Tres Milagros
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KASYDT
50.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani10:00 pm
News 13 on KASY at 10:35pm
10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown11:00 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:30 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door12:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-20191:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back2:00 am
King of the Hill
Harlottown2:30 am
  new   News 13 on KASY
3:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
4:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Now Is Always Temporary5:00 am

ESCAPE
50.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders10:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics11:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am

GETTV
50.3
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark10:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips5:00 am

COZI
50.4
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents2:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com