Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nutrioso, AZ 85932  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso 
8:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 pm
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundre
1:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
2:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1043:00 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
The Daytripper
New Braunfels, TX4:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   Journey Home to the USS Arizona
7:00 pm
  movie   Patrick Nagatini - Living in the Story 
8:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun2:30 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans7:00 pm
Great Performances 
Kinky Boots8:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:00 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
1:00 pm
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven's Call!2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough3:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Waimarama5:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good8:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Uber Accident Victim?!; Divorce Debit Drama!; Bongs and Pipes...Oh My!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie   Three Amigos!
12:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
2:00 pm
  movie   Ski Patrol
4:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
6:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    The Killer Shrews
11:00 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
12:30 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
3:30 pm
  movie   The Bat
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Dust to Dust8:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:00 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Moments to Remember 
7:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Nosing Around; The Last Straw1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
1:00 pm
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven's Call!2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough3:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Waimarama5:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good8:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
Dripsy8:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
Dateline
Deadly Exposure12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1032:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys 
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Clint Eastwood; Sean Hayes3:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight 
703/7067:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   El Súper Mandilón II
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
8:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?1:00 pm
Solved
Truth in Shadows2:00 pm
Solved
A Test of Time3:00 pm
I, Detective
Message in a Bottle4:00 pm
I, Detective
Night Shift4:30 pm
I, Detective
No Witnesses5:00 pm
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade5:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo6:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide 
Evil Among Us8:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Uber Accident Victim?!; Divorce Debit Drama!; Bongs and Pipes...Oh My!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie   Three Amigos!
12:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
2:00 pm
  movie   Ski Patrol
4:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
6:00 pm

COMET
8.3
  movie    The Killer Shrews
11:00 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
12:30 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
3:30 pm
  movie   The Bat
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Dust to Dust8:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'12:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 17:00 pm
The Crimson Field 
Episode 28:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!12:00 pm
Savor Dakota
12:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 151:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini3:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist5:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners8:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
Dripsy8:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
Dateline
Deadly Exposure12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1032:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys 
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear12:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling2:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job2:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator3:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex4:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night5:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape6:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
Gifts We Love
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn 
7:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
Gifts for You & Me
2:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
4:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti 
8:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Uber Accident Victim?!; Divorce Debit Drama!; Bongs and Pipes...Oh My!3:30 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice 
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie   Three Amigos!
12:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
2:00 pm
  movie   Ski Patrol
4:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
6:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
  movie    The Killer Shrews
11:00 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
12:30 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
3:30 pm
  movie   The Bat
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Dust to Dust8:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
Dripsy8:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
Dateline
Deadly Exposure12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1032:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys 
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Torque
3:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own5:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution5:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill6:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis6:30 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins 
7:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Camilo acepta que Mauricio sea su socio1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new  
6:00 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
 
8:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:30 pm
Unsolved History
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Dual Survival
7:00 pm
American Loggers 
8:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
12:00 pm
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
1:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
8:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
7:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie    Top Hat
11:20 am
  movie   The Gay Divorcee
1:30 pm
  movie   Flying Down to Rio
3:45 pm
  movie   42nd Street
6:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock 
8:00 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KUPT
16.3
Nash Bridges
Jump Start12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Emissary8:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
8:00 pm

KVBA
19
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:00 pm
In the Faith Zone
1:30 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 pm
ATF.tv
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Get Involved
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm
In the Faith Zone
7:00 pm
Connection
7:30 pm
Corinth Baptist Church
8:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?12:00 pm
black-ish
Pops' Pops' Pops12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
Laramie
Lonesome Gun12:00 pm
  movie   Villa Rides
1:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
4:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
6:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
8:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb12:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack12:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic1:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sweet Lady3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet4:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not8:00 pm

ION
19.4
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
About Face1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Identity2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life7:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Limelight8:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear12:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling2:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job2:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator3:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex4:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night5:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape6:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
Gifts We Love
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn 
7:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
Gifts for You & Me
2:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
4:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti 
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear12:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling2:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job2:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator3:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex4:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night5:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape6:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
6:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
7:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Rings the Bell12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
A Very Quiet Street2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Shy Ballerina2:30 pm
Naked City
Requiem for a Sunday Afternoon3:00 pm
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame4:00 pm
  movie   Cyrano de Bergerac
5:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle8:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
V8TV
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
8:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
3:00 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
4:00 pm
Don Wilton
4:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
  new   Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
6:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
7:30 pm
God Came Near
8:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Hillsong Worship: Glorious Ruins
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
2:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Classic Music Videos
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
Peculiar
3:00 pm
City Lights
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
5:30 pm
Jeni
6:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
6:30 pm
Hasten TV
7:30 pm
Travel the Road
8:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
La doctora amor
1:30 pm
Proclamación
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
4:30 pm
Impacto mundial
5:00 pm
A una voz
5:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Esencia
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
Encounter TV
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm

KQDF
25
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
7:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
8:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
BAS Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Marvin Wilson
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
3:30 pm
Christ for the Crescent Moon
4:00 pm
What's the cost
4:30 pm
Faith for Families Joe McGee
5:00 pm
Hope Today - Gerg Aery
5:30 pm
  new   Update News
6:00 pm
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
6:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest 
Part 28:00 pm

H&I
29.1
Nash Bridges
Jump Start12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Emissary8:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear12:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling2:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job2:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator3:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex4:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night5:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape6:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
6:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
7:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Rings the Bell12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
A Very Quiet Street2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Shy Ballerina2:30 pm
Naked City
Requiem for a Sunday Afternoon3:00 pm
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame4:00 pm
  movie   Cyrano de Bergerac
5:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle8:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
V8TV
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
8:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Strength for Today
6:30 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Forgiven
8:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
12:00 pm
Day To Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem
12:30 pm
Bless Israel
1:00 pm
Bless Israel
1:30 pm
Bless Israel
2:00 pm
Bless Israel
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
3:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
God at Work
6:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
7:00 pm
Bless Israel
7:30 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
8:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
8:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
  movie    Eye of the Needle
11:00 am
  movie   Borderline
1:00 pm
  movie   Stagecoach
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vagabonds5:00 pm
CHiPs
Moonlight6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Vision Quest8:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Strength for Today
6:30 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Forgiven
8:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Crosstalk International
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Vive Más
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Jóven bytes
5:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
5:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
6:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
6:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
7:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
7:30 pm
Cristo libera
8:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
8:00 pm

JTV
39.3
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
2:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials 
10:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
El chavo
12:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
1:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
2:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
Checkitow
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Jefa Status
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
4:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
5:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
The Zoo 
8:00 pm

HSN
41.3
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
12:00 pm
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
1:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
8:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports    College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
1:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3154:00 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
5:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm

DABL
41.5
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-20181:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Eric Ripert2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast in Bed4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens4:30 pm

5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Rice Show5:30 pm
Sell This House!
Peoria, AZ6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Phoenix, AZ6:30 pm
Sarah's Holiday Party
7:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Cornwall8:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer 
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear12:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:30 pm
Benson
Old Man Gatling2:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job2:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator3:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex4:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night5:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape6:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
Gifts We Love
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn 
7:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
Gifts for You & Me
2:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
4:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti 
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
El chavo
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
3:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
4:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
7:00 pm
Resistiré 
8:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An emotionally distraught woman is suing the for $5,000 after her pet dog was attacked by the defendant's pit bull2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims that a week after purchasing a car from the defendant2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Used Social Media to Expose a Bad Mom3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mama Says Kick You Out4:00 pm
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Honor8:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Driven to Silence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Printed Proof5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies6:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare7:00 pm
The First 48 
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall8:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Cave Save2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Angel; Parrot Save2:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Hidden Phone; Swamp Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Oakland Docu; Running Senior Save3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Animated Episode4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Strange Bedfellows4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Italian Job5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition5:30 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday7:00 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Murder, She Wrote
How to Make a Killing Without Really Trying12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Portrait of Love3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dearest Albert, I'll Miss You5:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch6:30 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
Merry Christmas, Mrs. Moskowitz7:30 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85932! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.