10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Decision 2020: Trump vs Biden – Part 1
6:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Water, Wind, and Rain – Corey Bibey10:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion11:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:00 pm
A Taste of History
Eat It to Beat It12:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Amelia Earhart Plane; Fillmore Pardon; Boxcar Home2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20204:00 pm
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park4:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 05:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls11:30 am
new Creative Living
12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1034:30 pm
Today’s Wild West
The Great American Horse Drive5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:00 pm
Local Programming

KENWDT4
3.4
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Voule12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Meeting Up2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Big Game3:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
6:00 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
6:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

NMTHS
4.2
Local Programming movie Supernova
11:30 am
movie Out of Time
1:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
3:30 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming movie Godzilla’s Revenge
11:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits6:30 pm

KNME
5.3
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Voule12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Meeting Up2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Big Game3:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
6:00 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
6:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KREZ2
6.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KOATH
7.1
 The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA12:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KOAT
7.2
movie  Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm

JNT
7.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth11:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View1:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island2:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence3:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents6:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

THIS
8.2
Local Programming movie Supernova
11:30 am
movie Out of Time
1:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
3:30 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Local Programming movie Godzilla’s Revenge
11:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
 NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea10:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20204:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm

NMPBS
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green5:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi5:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata6:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

KBMI2
10.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
 Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
5:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
5:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

KOBF2
12.2
Local Programming movie Supernova
11:30 am
movie Out of Time
1:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
3:30 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Local Programming movie Godzilla’s Revenge
11:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KRQE
13.3
 Law & Order
Hate10:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
11:00 am
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
movie Rebound
3:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing5:00 pm
The Game
The Commitments5:30 pm
movie Fresh
6:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame10:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis11:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 2912:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 3012:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty1:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs1:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet2:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Bertha & the Molar Express5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Broken Dolls & Duck Boat Stalls5:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams6:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana6:30 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
2:00 pm
BOC Footwear
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
6:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer4:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:30 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

DABL
14.5
 Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone11:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Harlow, Essex5:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV6:30 pm

MeTV
15.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moose6:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  The Devil Doll
9:40 am
Local Programming movie The Public Enemy
1:35 pm
movie Gaslight
3:30 pm
movie A Star Is Born
6:00 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 The District
Old Ghosts10:00 am
House
Adverse Events11:00 am
House
Birthmarks12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized2:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion6:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Concentration
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KVBA
19
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:00 pm
Greater Works Outreach
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Something Fresh
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming Faces of Abortion
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
 New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!11:00 am
Modern Family
The Escape11:30 am
black-ish
Liberal Arts12:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology6:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
 The Virginian
The Reckoning10:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:30 pm
movie Chisum
6:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy2:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion2:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage3:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year4:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me6:30 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
5:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
That Girl
Easy Faller10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano11:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married3:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Bunker Madness5:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP6:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
4:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
6:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner11:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Burma-Temple Story11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun2:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva3:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You4:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
5:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm
Performance TV
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Crushing
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
3:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
4:00 pm
Local Programming Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
Sea Kids
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte vida
1:30 pm
Guía para padres
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Escrito está
3:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
5:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
6:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  Like a Country Song
8:00 am
movie Johnny
11:00 am
movie No Greater Love
1:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
3:30 pm
movie Sahara
6:00 pm

KQDF
25
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
5:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
5:55 pm

GLCD
27.1
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
10:30 am
new Update News
11:00 am
Uri Harel
11:30 am
House Call
12:00 pm
For the Love of My People
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Retro News
3:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
3:30 pm
All About Us
4:00 pm
Sounds of the Shofar
4:30 pm
Truth for Life
5:00 pm
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
6:00 pm
Eye On Health Dr Rebecca Thomas
6:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 The District
Old Ghosts10:00 am
House
Adverse Events11:00 am
House
Birthmarks12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized2:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion6:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
That Girl
Easy Faller10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano11:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married3:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Bunker Madness5:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP6:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
4:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
6:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner11:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Burma-Temple Story11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun2:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva3:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You4:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
5:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm
Performance TV
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
Elijah Streams
12:00 pm
Gateway Conference 2016
12:30 pm
Awakening Europe – Sweden
1:30 pm
Walter Hallam Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
CfAN TV
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
6:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
 Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
Knight Rider
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moose6:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Concentration
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Concentration
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Local Programming Wow, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming Casa & Estilo Internacional
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
American Latino
3:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Checkitow
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm

HSN
41.3
 Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
2:00 pm
BOC Footwear
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
6:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Callio10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 12:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
new Inside the League
4:30 pm
null: Best of BTC
5:00 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm

DABL
41.5
 Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone11:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Harlow, Essex5:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV6:30 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
5:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KTFALP
48
 Mariana de la Noche
10:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
12:00 pm
Alborada
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Resistiré
4:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
5:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
6:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn11:00 am
American Greed
Funny Money12:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves5:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet6:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 21:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle4:00 pm
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence5:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing6:30 pm

COZI
50.4
 Emergency
Firehouse Quintet10:00 am
Emergency
The Boat11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 14:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster5:30 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique6:00 pm
Frasier
Head Game6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.