Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Vernon, AZ 85940  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KASAD
2.1
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  movie   La Virgen de Guadalupe
10:35 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Cama
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KENWHD
3.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex12:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans2:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Shake a Leg!5:30 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Media Habits6:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
Second Opinion
Insomnia10:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly : Rockin' the Granite10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase Weekday
1:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance with Poise5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 810:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon11:30 pm
  movie   Journey Home to the USS Arizona
12:00 am
Dining With the Chef
1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals1:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 82:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am
America's Heartland
4:00 am
The Daytripper
New Braunfels, TX4:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:29 am
Science Is Fun 
About Carbon Dioxide6:00 am

KENWDT4
3.4
Invisible Nation
10:00 pm
Where The Highway Ends
11:35 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special1:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders2:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose3:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good3:30 am
Invisible Nation
4:00 am
Where The Highway Ends 
5:35 am

KOB-DT
4.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new  
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    Alice
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President2:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child6:00 am

COMET
4.3
Stargate SG-1
The Ties That Bind10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Powers That Be11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Haven12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors2:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return3:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am

NMPBS
5.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:00 am
Closer to Truth
Epistemology: How Can We Know God?1:30 am
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
2:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
3:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waterfall Glen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am

KNME
5.3
Invisible Nation
10:00 pm
Where The Highway Ends
11:35 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special1:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders2:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose3:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good3:30 am
Invisible Nation
4:00 am
Where The Highway Ends 
5:35 am

KREZDT
6.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

KREZ2
6.2
Jeopardy!
10-17-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall12:30 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

KOATH
7.1
  new   Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:06 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
12:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:04 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:01 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action 7 News More in the Morning
4:30 am
  new   Action 7 News More in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   Action 7 News More in the Morning 
6:00 am

KOAT
7.2
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

JNT
7.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:30 pm
The Investigators
Murder in the Quarter11:00 pm
Intervention
Sara12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor3:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead5:30 am
Cold Case Files 
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new  
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

THIS
8.2
  movie    Alice
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President2:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child6:00 am

COMET
8.3
Stargate SG-1
The Ties That Bind10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Powers That Be11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Haven12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors2:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return3:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am

NMPBS
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Frontline
The Pension Gamble12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Chaplains
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 am

NMPBS
9.2
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations11:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Florence11:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food12:00 am
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest4:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine5:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic6:00 am

KBIMD
10.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

KBMI2
10.2
Jeopardy!
10-17-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall12:30 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman10:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking11:00 pm
Wings
Hosed11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke12:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular 
5:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 am

KDAZ
11.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:37 am
  new  
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    Alice
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President2:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child6:00 am

KOBF3
12.3
Stargate SG-1
The Ties That Bind10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Powers That Be11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Haven12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors2:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return3:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am

KRQEHD
13.1
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

FOXNMH
13.2
Jeopardy!
10-17-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall12:30 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13
3:00 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

KRQE
13.3
Family Time
Bro Code10:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life10:30 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
11:00 pm
In the Cut
New Beginnings1:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord5:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems5:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Las mañanitas a la virgen de guadalupe
11:00 pm
Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
12:00 am

1:00 am

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new    
6:00 am

QUEST
14.2
Most Daring
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
11:30 pm
Unsolved History
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers 
6:00 am

KLUZDT3
14.3
Skechers Footwear
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves 
6:00 am

KLUZDT4
14.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
10:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
1:00 am
Closing Arguments 
4:00 am

MeTV
15.1
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Family, The / Oldest Man, The10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Sybilla12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am

KUPT
16.1
  movie    The Great Ziegfeld
8:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
12:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
4:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night 
6:10 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Borderland10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Twin Petes11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol3:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad6:00 am

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am

KVBA
19
 The Place for Miracles
9:30 pm
His Place
10:30 pm
Focus 4
11:00 pm
www.interActive
12:00 am
Real Life
1:00 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
It's Supernatural
2:30 am
Life Today
3:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Lamb & Lion
4:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
4:30 am
The Gospel Truth
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am

KWBQDT
19.1
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding12:00 am
Friends
The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding12:30 am
The Game
Parachutes...1:00 am
The Game
The Confession Episode1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20192:00 am
The King of Queens
Lost Vegas2:30 am
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-20194:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 am
ES.TV
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am

GRIT
19.2
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
8:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am

LAFF
19.3
That '70s Show
The Keg10:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Thanksgiving11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom6:00 am

ION
19.4
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Common Ground12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers2:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
George Carlin
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman10:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking11:00 pm
Wings
Hosed11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke12:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am

QVC20
20.3
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular 
5:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman10:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking11:00 pm
Wings
Hosed11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke12:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am

KYNM2
21.2
Flying Through Time
10:00 pm
Reality Rides
11:00 pm
Curator's Vault
11:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 am
Route 66
1:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
2:00 am
Frost Live 
3:00 am

KYNM3
21.3
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand10:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
You See How It Begins?12:00 am
Cold Squad
The Nanny1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM4
21.4
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
6:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Access 360
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
11:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
12:00 am
Music, Moments & Memories
12:30 am
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
1:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am

KNAT2
23.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
The Christmas Experience
1:30 am
The Christmas Experience
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am

KNAT3
23.3
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
10:30 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
12:30 am
Taking Care of Business
1:00 am
Amplify
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
3:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
3:30 am
The Darkest Hour
4:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am

KNAT4
23.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
10:30 pm
Vida de fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Tesoros
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Operación Rescate
2:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 am
Tesoros
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
El vigilante
6:00 am

KNATS
23.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am

KQDF
25
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

GLCD
27.1
Uri Harel
10:00 pm
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
10:30 pm
  new   Update News
11:00 pm
Hope Today - Gerg Aery
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 112:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 21:00 am
Foundations of Freedom Wallbuilders
2:00 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
2:30 am
Exploring With the Scholars
3:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
4:00 am
Shepherd's Heart
4:30 am
  new   Update News
5:30 am
Light of the Southwest 
Part 16:00 am

H&I
29.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Borderland10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Twin Petes11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol3:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad6:00 am

KYNM
30.1
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman10:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking11:00 pm
Wings
Hosed11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke12:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am

KYNM2
30.2
Flying Through Time
10:00 pm
Reality Rides
11:00 pm
Curator's Vault
11:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 am
Route 66
1:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
2:00 am
Frost Live 
3:00 am

KYNM3
30.3
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand10:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
You See How It Begins?12:00 am
Cold Squad
The Nanny1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM4
30.4
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition 
6:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
ECC Successful Living
5:30 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

KAZQ2
32.2
Bless Israel
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
10:30 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
12:30 am
The Open Door Experience
1:00 am
Bless Israel
1:30 am
Bless Israel
2:00 am
Bless Israel
2:30 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
5:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
 Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross 
6:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 210:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KTVS
36.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
ECC Successful Living
5:30 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

KTVS2
36.2
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Celebración
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
1:30 am
Voz de Dios
2:00 am
Programa Infantil
2:30 am
Way of the Master
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
En contacto
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Family, The / Oldest Man, The10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Sybilla12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am

JTV
39.3
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
6:00 am

KRTN4
39.4
Infomercials 
10:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Resistiré
12:00 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN 
6:00 am

LATV
41.2
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Rokamole
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Checkitow
1:00 am
The Hub on LATV
1:30 am
Videos 2 Go
2:00 am
The Zoo
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

HSN
41.3
Skechers Footwear
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves 
6:00 am

STAD
41.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas11:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DABL
41.5
Holiday Makeover
Christmas10:00 pm
Room Service
Teen Beat10:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show12:30 am

1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner1:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20185:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Chocolate Show6:00 am

KCHF20
43.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman10:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking11:00 pm
Wings
Hosed11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke12:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am

QVC20
43.3
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular 
5:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Dan's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
AM 730 
10:00 pm

KTFALP
48
 Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis
11:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Resistiré
2:00 am
Apocalipsis
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Veredicto Final 
6:00 am

KASYDT
50.1
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-201910:00 pm
News 13 on KASY at 10:35pm
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride11:05 pm
Pawn Stars
Helmet Head11:35 pm
Cops
Street Arrests #312:05 am
  new  
12:35 am
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street1:05 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson2:30 am
  new   News 13 on KASY
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KASYDT2
50.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Money, Guns and Marriage; Who Killed Lisa ZIegert?10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Husband's Secret; Hot Yoga Predator11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
6:00 am

GETTV
50.3
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino10:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt11:00 pm
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island12:00 am
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend2:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story3:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger3:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am

COZI
50.4
The Nanny
Maggie's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant10:30 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:00 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi11:30 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:00 am
The Office
Launch Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten2:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team 
Point of No Return6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85940! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.