8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cheesy9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Mediterranean Flavors10:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Head To Toe – Tone, Stretch & Strengthen11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings12:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise3:00 pm
The RVers
Learning to Drive a Huge RV (Part 1)3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Modern Ingenuity12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Pilao12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Calm Before the Storm3:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico4:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new  Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
11:00 am
movie Upside Down
12:30 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason4:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!4:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble11:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Pilao12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Calm Before the Storm3:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico4:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA8:01 am
True Crime Network Programming
9:01 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows11:00 am
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy3:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace4:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new  Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
11:00 am
movie Upside Down
12:30 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason4:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Doc World
Sands of Silence8:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish9:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders10:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!10:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX8:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 111:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 411:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new  Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
11:00 am
movie Upside Down
12:30 pm
The Outer Limits
Birthright3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason4:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled9:00 am
Law & Order
Venom10:00 am
Law & Order
Punk11:00 am
movie Black Nativity
12:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
2:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks8:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk9:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug10:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate11:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags11:30 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels12:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes12:30 pm
American Restoration
The Big Bang1:00 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push4:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Home Solutions
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels4:00 pm

DABL
14.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories9:30 am
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire4:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  42nd Street
7:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
9:25 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
11:25 am
movie The Bad News Bears
1:40 pm
movie Days of Thunder
3:50 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves8:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul9:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler10:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything11:00 am
House
Not Cancer12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love2:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me4:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KVBA
19
Origins
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming In the Faith Zone
1:30 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 pm
ATF.tv
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Get Involved
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
new  News 13 on KRBQ at 7AM
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows9:00 am
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow9:30 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues11:00 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa11:30 am
black-ish
All Groan Up12:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto8:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor4:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom9:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining9:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In11:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Good Son11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch3:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson4:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s8:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.9:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts9:30 am
That Girl
Reunion10:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold3:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel4:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Local Programming HouseCalls
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:00 am
For Your Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
The Green Archer
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl2:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home3:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?4:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
4:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
4:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Dooley and Pals
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:00 am
Gennial Tv
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Ancient nutrition
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Más que vencedores
1:30 pm
Proclamación
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
3:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  The Prophet’s Son
6:00 am
movie The Song
8:30 am
movie Closer to God
11:00 am
movie The Prophet’s Son
1:00 pm
movie The Song
3:30 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Rocks, Shovels & Manuscripts
8:00 am
Mission: M25
8:30 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
10:00 am
Dr. Brad Young
10:30 am
Dr. William McDonald
11:00 am
Yohanan Salamanca
11:30 am
BAS Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Marvin Wilson
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
3:30 pm
Christ for the Crescent Moon
4:00 pm

H&I
29.1
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves8:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul9:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler10:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything11:00 am
House
Not Cancer12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love2:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me4:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s8:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.9:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts9:30 am
That Girl
Reunion10:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold3:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel4:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Local Programming HouseCalls
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:00 am
For Your Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
The Green Archer
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl2:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home3:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?4:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgotten Truths
10:30 am
Bobby Hogan Ministries
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Israel Breaking News
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Travel the Road
11:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
12:00 pm
Israel Now News
12:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
CMTV
1:30 pm
Westpoint Conference
2:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
3:00 pm
Local Programming Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
4:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
Knight Rider
4:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgotten Truths
10:30 am
Bobby Hogan Ministries
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

JTV
39.3
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
10:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Pinkafe
10:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
11:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Jefa Status
3:00 pm
Pinkafe
3:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
4:00 pm

HSN
41.3
Home Solutions
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports  College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries1:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi1:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt2:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic2:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
4:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories9:30 am
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire4:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Veredicto Final
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
10:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
12:00 pm
Alborada
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Resistiré
4:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner9:30 am
Protection Court
Partners Get Physical10:00 am
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over10:30 am
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal4:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda11:00 am
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop4:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease8:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation9:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall4:00 pm

COZI
50.4
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line11:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day1:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage4:00 pm


Local Programming movie Stargate
1:00 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm


Local Programming movie Stargate
1:00 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm


Local Programming movie Stargate
1:00 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.