Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Flagstaff, AZ 86004  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew11:30 am
Arizona's Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-17-201812:30 pm
Mom
Corned Beef and Handcuffs1:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare1:30 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Wild World
9:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
1:00 pm
  movie   Rockula
3:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Demons 
5:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    The Price Is Right
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Bottom Line9:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware10:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder---According to Maggie11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the Light3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Oleson Versus Oleson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together5:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Glittered Holiday Crafts9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show11:30 am

12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego1:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Christmas2:00 pm
Room Service
Teen Beat2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20184:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Glittered Holiday Crafts5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
  new    Hechos AM
9:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
12:05 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"9:00 am
Maury
Hot Mess Merry Maury Makeovers10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins11:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10012:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse1:00 pm
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Yonder Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels Ahoy4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Great Gazoo5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone5:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Jewelry Gifts for Her
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts for Her
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Wild World
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:30 am
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Wild Bill
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Finders Keepers5:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm

Life
8.2
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:00 am
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics10:30 am
Plate & Pour
11:00 am
A Taste of History
Jam-Asian Fusion11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Home Dec Standouts12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 212:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People1:00 pm
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Bangkok1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Dinosaur National Park3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 23:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals5:30 pm

World
8.3
  movie    Nothing Left to Lose
9:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 am
Chaplains
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It2:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
3:03 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 21:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?5:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Matters - Hope for those With Rare Disease & More11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm

FOX
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 7312:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 7312:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Remodel Slander?!; "Privacy Invasion?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

H&I
10.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:30 am
Rawhide
10:00 am
The High Chaparral
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm

LIGHTTV
10.4
Naturally, Sadie
Advanced Girl Lessons9:30 am
Mister Ed
Working Wives10:00 am
Green Acres
The Thing10:30 am
  movie   The Importance of Being Earnest
11:00 am
  movie   Amazing Grace
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart; Chrissy Teigen3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing11:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut1:00 pm
New Detectives
False Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
Trials of Evidence3:00 pm
New Detectives
Missing4:00 pm
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:30 pm
Unsolved History
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid
Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid12:50 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new    
6:00 am

10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border12:00 pm
A Nashville Christmas
1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Laundry Chute Lad2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Rn Rough River; Bar Blast3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bar Blast; Dui Teen Driver3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bossy Cups4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Naked and Afraid5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tazed and Confused5:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer10:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm

KNXV
15.1
 Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Sunsuit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go1:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then There Were Three2:00 pm
Bewitched
My Baby the Tycoon2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Kiss3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach3:30 pm
Benson
Takin' It to the Streets4:00 pm
227
The Great Manhunt4:30 pm
227
Temptations5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Gifted Child5:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie9:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun11:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Fire12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp1:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley4:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl5:30 pm

K24KS-D4
15.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
 Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid
Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid12:50 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
  new    
6:00 am

10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:30 am
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border1:00 pm
A Nashville Christmas
2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Laundry Chute Lad3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Rn Rough River; Bar Blast4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bar Blast; Dui Teen Driver4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bossy Cups5:30 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer10:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm

K18DD
18.1
 Let's Pray
9:00 am
The Master's Brush
10:00 am
Down to Earth
10:30 am
Variety
11:00 am
  sports   Honey Hole TV Magazine
11:30 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Mum's At the Table
2:30 pm
The Creation Case
3:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
3:30 pm
ShopNBC 
4:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 Everlasting Gospel
9:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
10:00 am
The Book of James
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
12:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
12:30 pm
Help for Daily Living
1:00 pm
Joe Crews Video Sermons
1:30 pm
Ultimate Purpose
2:00 pm
Revelation Today
3:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
4:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
5:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Grief Work1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Park2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Holiday Eats3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
 Hope Sabbath School
9:00 am
Let's Pray
10:00 am
The Master's Brush
11:00 am
Down to Earth
11:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
1:00 pm
Speak Up
2:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
Mum's At the Table
3:30 pm
The Creation Case
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
4:30 pm
Bible Help Desk
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
Now with Natalie
11:30 am
Hillsong Worship: Glorious Ruins
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Brilla
11:30 am
Music Videos
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Video Blender
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Grief Work1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Park2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Holiday Eats3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm

KTVP
22.4
 
9:00 am

10:00 am

11:00 am

12:00 pm

1:00 pm

2:00 pm

3:00 pm

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
10:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Voz de Dios
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Grief Work1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Park2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Holiday Eats3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid
Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid12:50 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
 Laramie
Lawbreakers9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle of the Sea Gulls10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Nevada's Plymouth Rock10:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men11:00 am
Laramie
Star Trail12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano1:00 pm
  movie   Montana
1:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
3:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Second Angel's Message12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Grief Work1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Park2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Holiday Eats3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 Everlasting Gospel
9:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
10:00 am
The Book of James
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
12:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
12:30 pm
Help for Daily Living
1:00 pm
Joe Crews Video Sermons
1:30 pm
Ultimate Purpose
2:00 pm
Revelation Today
3:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
4:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    
6:00 am

10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid
Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid12:50 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Lawbreakers9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle of the Sea Gulls10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Nevada's Plymouth Rock10:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men11:00 am
Laramie
Star Trail12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano1:00 pm
  movie   Montana
1:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
3:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Missing9:00 am
Law & Order
Access Nation10:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
11:00 am

1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche5:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot5:30 pm

KFPH
35.1
 Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Manchester City10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid
Club Brugge vs. Real Madrid12:50 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new    
6:00 am

10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
Mónica rechaza el amor de Iñaki1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm

GetTV
35.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:30 am
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border1:00 pm
A Nashville Christmas
2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Laundry Chute Lad3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Rn Rough River; Bar Blast4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bar Blast; Dui Teen Driver4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bossy Cups5:30 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer10:30 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hurricane Harvey Murder; Never Give Up2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Buried Alive3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:30 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm

KKAX-LP
36
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
  movie   Homeless for the Holidays
11:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
1:00 pm
Wonderama
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Auto Repo Depo
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
8:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
11:00 am
Electronic Gifts
12:00 pm
One World Fashions
1:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
2:00 pm
Versace Timepieces
3:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
4:00 pm
One World Fashions
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Dark Pages11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Blind Mans Bluff11:30 am
Naked City
Bridge Party12:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead1:00 pm
  movie   In Which We Serve
2:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Gift5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:30 pm

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Tech Garage
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    The 12 Dogs of Christmas
8:30 am
Profiler
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Bottom Line9:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware10:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder---According to Maggie11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the Light3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Oleson Versus Oleson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together5:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
  new    Hechos AM
9:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
12:05 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Gift Guide
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Very Merry Sleigh That List
4:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 En la mañana
8:00 am
  new   ¡Arriba las Manos, Texano!
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Tequila y Mezcal
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm

KPHE
44
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Por ser mujer
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm
De Todo
1:30 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa 
5:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
Never Rake Again!
12:00 pm
Auto Insurance for Seniors
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
5:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Starstruck
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm

KUTP
45.1
Dish Nation
Episode 729:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses3:00 pm
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof5:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Paint Your Wagon
7:45 am
  movie   The Harvey Girls
11:15 am
  movie   Girl Crazy
1:30 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
3:45 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
The Old Cowhand10:00 am
Family Affair
Angel in the Family10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Baby Sit-Com12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
More than Neighbors12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Big Brother Is Watching1:30 pm
Newhart
Kirk Pops the Question2:00 pm
Newhart
Best Friends2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Half a Brother3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
What Are Friends For?3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm

KUTP5
45.5
 Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute10:00 am
Unforgettable
Pilot11:00 am
Medium
Then...and Again12:00 pm
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.11:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love2:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big3:00 pm
Cold Case
Roller Girl4:00 pm
Cold Case
Shore Leave5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Operation Smile
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair9:00 am
  movie   The Apartment
10:00 am
  movie   De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  movie    25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Stick Sports10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas12:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
XFN 125:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
Dining Out9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
No Retreat No Surrender1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Foreign Interference2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Thin Blue Line3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Chirp
Treasure X9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Best Bug Buddies; Snuggle Bugs11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple5:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
  movie    Back to Christmas
9:00 am
  movie   Christmas Mail
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
1:00 pm
  movie   My Santa
3:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas 
5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Gift Guide
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Very Merry Sleigh That List
4:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Jewelry Gifts for Her
9:00 am
Jewelry Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
1:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts for Her
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson10:30 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids11:00 am
Protection Court
He's Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties4:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun5:00 pm
black-ish
Jack of All Trades5:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Jewelry Gifts for Her
9:00 am
Jewelry Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
1:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts for Her
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86004! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the East Flagstaff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.