Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bellemont, AZ 86015  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
 TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
  new   12 News
6:30 pm
Little Big Shots
7:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   12 News at 10pm
11:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole3:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Politics Unplugged
6:30 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 6pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   Sunday News at 10pm 
11:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Cave Dwellers
2:45 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Bad Guys11:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
Soundstage
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
People Now
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10 
11:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
Moving On (Part 1)3:00 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)3:30 pm
The Office
The Farm4:00 pm
The Office
Promos4:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder5:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test6:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages7:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black8:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places8:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon9:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane9:30 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 210:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife11:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
TBA
3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers4:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles4:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes5:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist6:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar7:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza7:30 pm
Everyday Food
Soup Party8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Soups and Salads8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV11:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
  movie    El Gavilán Pollero
2:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Ritual
10:00 pm
Ritual
10:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
11:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Art Huntress with Elena Von Kohn
5:30 pm
Local Programming Gum Disease
6:30 pm
Local Programming Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
7:30 pm
Local Programming Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
8:30 pm
Church for the Nations
9:00 pm
Kingdom of the valley
9:30 pm
Fresh Start
10:00 pm
Fire & Water
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Old Paint4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
My Fair Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned5:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship7:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star11:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   Rocky
3:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II
4:30 pm
  movie   Rocky III
7:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
9:00 pm
  movie   Rocky V 
11:00 pm

K47GQ-D
8.1
Genius by Stephen Hawking
3:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
8:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
10:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives 
11:00 pm

K47GQ-D2
8.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
3:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
3:30 pm
Make It Artsy
4:00 pm
Creative Living
4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
6:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
7:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
7:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
8:00 pm
Baking with Julia
8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
9:00 pm
The Daytripper
9:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
10:30 pm
This Old House
11:00 pm

K47GQ-D3
8.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 324:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California4:30 pm
Global 3000
5:00 pm
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan6:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
7:00 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
8:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution9:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
10:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability 
11:00 pm

K47GQ-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
  movie    Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:00 pm
The Red Booth
4:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
5:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
4:00 pm
Raw Travel
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content8:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
4:00 pm
Raw Travel
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content8:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Maverick
3:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
4:00 pm
Star Trek: The Animated Series
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Animated Series
5:30 pm
Star Trek
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
 TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
  new   12 News
6:30 pm
Little Big Shots
7:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   12 News at 10pm
11:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
2:30 pm
Weather Plus University
4:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
4:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang7:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters11:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:30 pm
Unsolved History
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
8:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
9:00 pm
Most Daring
10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Dirty Money11:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie    El daño
2:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
4:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
6:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
9:00 pm
  movie   El daño 
11:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder - Part 13:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 24:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?11:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 TBA
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower6:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM 
11:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince3:30 pm
Webster
Teddy Bear Scare4:00 pm
Webster
A Question of Honor4:30 pm
227
The Talk Show5:00 pm
227
Snowbound5:30 pm
Benson
Midlife Cowboy6:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario6:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry7:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father7:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out8:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free9:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament10:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild10:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up11:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy9:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest9:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt11:00 pm

K46IL
15.4
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince3:30 pm
Webster
Teddy Bear Scare4:00 pm
Webster
A Question of Honor4:30 pm
227
The Talk Show5:00 pm
227
Snowbound5:30 pm
Benson
Midlife Cowboy6:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario6:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry7:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father7:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out8:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free9:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament10:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild10:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up11:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
  movie    El daño
2:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
4:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
6:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
9:00 pm
  movie   El daño 
11:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D3
16.3
Paradise
The Common Good3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder - Part 14:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 25:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover6:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder11:00 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
 TBA
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower6:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
 ShopNBC
2:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 pm
Jesus 101
11:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
Time of the End
3:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 pm
It Is Written
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
7:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm
Most Important Questions
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
11:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.4
Real Family Talk
3:00 pm
Down to Earth
3:30 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Beyond the Search
4:30 pm
Thinking Creation
5:00 pm
Thinking Creation
5:30 pm
Revival for Mission
6:00 pm
It Is Written Oceania
6:30 pm
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 pm
Jesus 101
11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming Ojibwemotaadidaa!
4:00 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
Potlatch Keepers
6:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck7:00 pm
Local Programming Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
10:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Creflo Dollar
3:00 pm
Kerry Shook
3:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
5:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
8:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
9:00 pm
Aha the father's house
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Mcmanus
8:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    The Big Fix
2:00 pm
  movie   Charge Over You
4:00 pm
  movie   The Rainmaker
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rainmaker 
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Una paloma sobre el mundo
3:00 pm
Hechos
3:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
5:30 pm
Principios de éxito
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
9:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
10:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
10:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
11:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
4:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
5:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
8:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 pm
Eventos finales 
11:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
11:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection 
11:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Club 700 Hoy
3:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
3:30 pm
Musical 27
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Cita con Dios
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Programa Infantil
6:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
6:30 pm
Está en Ti
7:00 pm
Vive Más
7:30 pm
Celebración
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 pm
Películas o documentales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Local Programming Ojibwemotaadidaa!
4:00 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
Potlatch Keepers
6:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck7:00 pm
Local Programming Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
10:30 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  movie    El daño
2:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
4:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
6:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
9:00 pm
  movie   El daño 
11:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    Tumbleweed
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
6:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
8:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
11:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
4:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
5:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
8:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 pm
Eventos finales 
11:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
11:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
Time of the End
3:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 pm
It Is Written
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
7:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm
Most Important Questions
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
11:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    El daño
2:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
4:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
6:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
9:00 pm
  movie   El daño 
11:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Tumbleweed
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
6:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man
8:30 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
11:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Head of State
3:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
5:00 pm
  movie   Parker
7:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.1
  movie    El daño
2:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
4:00 pm
  movie   Kingsman: The Secret Service
6:30 pm
  new   Clash of the Titans
9:00 pm
  movie   El daño 
11:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
35.3
Paradise
The Common Good3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder - Part 14:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 25:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover6:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder11:00 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
 TBA
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower6:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End7:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
  movie   King Kong
3:00 pm
  movie   The Truman Show
5:30 pm
  movie   Kingpin
8:00 pm
Forensic Factor
10:00 pm
Forensic Factor 
11:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos 
10:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Larimar en Vogue Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch Party
10:00 pm
Waggoner Chocolates! 
11:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
5:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV 
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 13:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 23:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 34:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 44:30 pm
  new   Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
Companions in an Empty Room5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Encounter5:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Bon Cop, Bueno Cop6:00 pm
  movie   Frankenstein's Daughter
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Unsinkable Iwa Gudang9:00 pm
Intelligence
Something in the Air10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm
Bidding Wars
5:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Performance TV
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Programación pagada
9:00 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Expendables
7:00 pm
  new   Kidnap
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
10:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Office
The Farm3:00 pm
The Office
Promos3:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder4:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test5:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages6:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest6:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black7:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places7:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon8:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane8:30 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 19:00 pm
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 29:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
  movie    El Gavilán Pollero
2:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Ritual
10:00 pm
Ritual
10:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
11:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Programación pagada 
1:30 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Checkitow
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
11:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Serta
4:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 pm
Serta
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Serta
9:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney 
11:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  movie   Película
5:00 pm
LOL
7:00 pm
LOL
7:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Concierto 
10:00 pm

KPHE
44
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Super 20
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo 
11:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Super 20
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo 
11:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Sonora ahora
4:30 pm
TV Educativa
5:00 pm
Dies Domini
7:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
9:30 pm
TV Educativa 
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
6:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
10:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Country Fix
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
Music Mix USA
8:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
8:30 pm
Planet Parent
9:00 pm
Distant Roads
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  movie    Like Crazy
2:00 pm
  movie   Days of Heaven
4:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away6:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby7:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten10:00 pm
Dateline 
11:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Days of Heaven
1:50 pm
  movie   Postcards from the Edge
3:55 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
6:00 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point
8:10 pm
  movie   The Racket 
10:20 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
6:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Death Wish 3
2:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
4:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
6:00 pm
  movie   She-Devil
8:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair 
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Emerge
2:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
11:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive6:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off11:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Pippi Longstocking
3:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 74:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 84:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Enters a Horse Show5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Meets a Master Criminal5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They're Offed10:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs11:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Serta
4:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 pm
Serta
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Serta
9:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney 
11:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living 
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Forensic Files
Burning Desire3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey10:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina11:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86015! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Parks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.