2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
12 News at 9pm
10:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
7:00 pm
People Now
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
10:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Witchboard
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds4:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide5:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Future Boy8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God10:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Soundstage
Tim McGraw2:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20193:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son4:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move5:30 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge6:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service6:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More7:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do7:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show9:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA3:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin4:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire7:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin10:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown10:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again6:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
George7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And Baby Makes Three9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Tiger10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Broadcast10:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Laura2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock4:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch5:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds6:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night10:00 pm

K47GQ-D
8.1
TBA
2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new Arizona Horizon
6:00 pm
new Cronkite News
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Thou Invisible Spirit of Wine10:00 pm

K47GQ-D2
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Winnemucca to Paradise Valley3:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Night Time Glamour4:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 34:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Redeeming Your Ground (Atlanta, GA)5:00 pm
Garden Smart
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains6:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland10:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Winnemucca to Paradise Valley10:30 pm

K47GQ-D3
8.3
new TBA
2:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships3:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Books & Co.
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Transforming Stock Shelving; Installing a New Washing Machine Valve7:30 pm
Local Programming Cronkite News
8:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

K47GQ-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Daytime
2:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 House
Moving the Chains2:00 pm
House
5 to 93:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation5:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rampage7:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago8:00 pm
Star Trek
Plato’s Stepchildren9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data’s Day10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
12 News at 9pm
10:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 City Confidential
Chicago2:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues3:00 pm
New Detectives
Natural Witness4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned and the Dungeon5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman6:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery7:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
William Inmon8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Teddy9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town6:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Fire Sale7:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone Fishin’7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Wrong Turn and Burned9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice10:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:55 pm
Médicos
10:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Paradise
A Gathering of Guns2:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African5:30 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:00 pm
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Threat7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 pm
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas10:00 pm
Amen
Snakes Alive10:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming American Greed
The Cash King8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Ex-Wife?; Smart Phone Solves Kidnapping10:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
ABC15 News Special
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger2:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice3:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill3:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker6:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody6:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits7:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife8:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor9:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
Old Friends2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises3:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 16:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I’m Not That Guy7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Dowisetrepla7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Spoiler Alert8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Seeker10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm

K46IL
15.4
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger2:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice3:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill3:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker6:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody6:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits7:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray’s Wife8:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Profit Without Honor9:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three’s Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
 null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:55 pm
Médicos
10:00 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
 Paradise
A Gathering of Guns2:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African5:30 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:00 pm
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Threat7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 pm
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas10:00 pm
Amen
Snakes Alive10:30 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming American Greed
The Cash King8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Ex-Wife?; Smart Phone Solves Kidnapping10:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Local Programming ShopNBC
6:00 pm
It Is Written
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts
8:30 pm
Inverse
9:00 pm
Lineage Journey
9:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
10:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Here We Stand
7:00 pm
Here We Stand
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
9:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
9:30 pm
Genesis Code
10:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.4
 Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
4:00 pm
New Hope
4:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
5:00 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Revolutionary
6:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
7:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
8:00 pm
Inverse
9:00 pm
Lineage Journey
9:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
10:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Central4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization5:30 pm
Holders of Wisdom
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil’Wat Cultural Centre8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
KVCaRts
Drezus9:30 pm
movie The Medicine Game
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:30 pm
Now with Natalie
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20193:30 pm
VeggieTales
4:00 pm
Sea Kids
4:30 pm
RocKids TV
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm
Theo
7:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Flying House
10:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
10:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
4:30 pm
El vigilante
5:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
10:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  A Man Called Jon
1:30 pm
movie Clancy
3:30 pm
movie Touchback
6:00 pm
movie Touchback
8:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Fe a toda prueba
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Central4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization5:30 pm
Holders of Wisdom
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil’Wat Cultural Centre8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
KVCaRts
Drezus9:30 pm
movie The Medicine Game
10:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
 Laramie
Runaway2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The General5:30 pm
movie High Noon
6:00 pm
movie Canyon Passage
8:00 pm
movie San Antonio
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Fe a toda prueba
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
 The Midnight Cry
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
new Revelation Now
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Here We Stand
7:00 pm
Here We Stand
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
9:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
9:30 pm
Genesis Code
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:55 pm
Médicos
10:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Runaway2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The General5:30 pm
movie High Noon
6:00 pm
movie Canyon Passage
8:00 pm
movie San Antonio
10:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie Red 2
2:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles5:30 pm
movie Parker
6:00 pm
movie Swordfish
8:30 pm
movie Repentance
10:30 pm

KFPH
35.1
 null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:55 pm
Médicos
10:00 pm

GetTV
35.3
 Paradise
A Gathering of Guns2:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African5:30 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:00 pm
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Threat7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 pm
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas10:00 pm
Amen
Snakes Alive10:30 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming American Greed
The Cash King8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Ex-Wife?; Smart Phone Solves Kidnapping10:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
Think Big
2:30 pm
The Tech Show
3:00 pm
Unplugged
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm
movie The Ramen Girl
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
Cheaters
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
1:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm
Viale18K Italian Gold
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Manitobah Mukluks
9:00 pm
Elan Fashions
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports  Fusion TV
2:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
Cold Squad
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports King of the Road
8:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Top Dead Center
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
movie  Merrily Yours
2:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Vervoids – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Simple, Sad9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Jane Klosky10:00 pm

REVN
38.7
V8TV
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
sports King of the Road
5:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
7:00 pm
OPGI
7:30 pm
sports King of the Road
8:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
 Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Gift2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son3:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters4:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move4:30 pm
Frasier
The Ski Lodge5:00 pm
Frasier
Room Service5:30 pm
Roseanne
Less Is More6:00 pm
Roseanne
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House7:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show8:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man8:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs10:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
The Q Agenda
6:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
4:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas
6:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
8:00 pm
bareMinerals
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie  Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
El Capo
10:00 pm

KPHE
44
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Super 20
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
LATV Programming
10:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Super 20
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
LATV Programming
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
1:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
The Coin Vault
5:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Your House & Home
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
For Your Home
3:30 pm
Designing Spaces
4:00 pm
Design for Living
4:30 pm
Homes by Design
5:00 pm
7th Street Theater
5:30 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
8:30 pm
Globetrotting
9:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
9:30 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization7:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!9:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  One Girl’s Confession
2:25 pm
movie Scene of the Crime
4:00 pm
movie Pushover
6:00 pm
movie Borderline
7:55 pm
movie Highway 301
9:50 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Concentration
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Concentration
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 TBA
12:30 pm
movie Adios, Sabata
3:00 pm
movie Return of Sabata
5:30 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
new TBA
2:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Change the Game
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
null: Part 3
6:00 pm
null: Part 4
7:00 pm
new null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
8:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog5:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat6:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star10:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
Caged In2:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman3:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch4:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con5:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors6:00 pm
The Listener
False ID7:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision8:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man9:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup10:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
4:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas
6:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
8:00 pm
bareMinerals
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell5:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Doesn’t Like Dogs6:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs10:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.