Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Parks, AZ 86018  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Parks, AZ 86018. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am


Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20199:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins10:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
11:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
12:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-201912:30 am
12 News at 6pm
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo9:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance10:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
11:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
11:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
12:00 am
Good Evening Arizona
12:30 am
Good Evening Arizona
1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Android
9:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Crusade1:00 am


 CBS 5 Weather Now 
7:00 am


Local Programming Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
12:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
12:30 am
  new   CBS Evening News
1:00 am


Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning9:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!10:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry11:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse12:00 am
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder12:30 am
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.1:00 am


Local Programming Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
12:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
12:30 am
  new   CBS Evening News
1:00 am


Local Programming Ventaneando
9:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
10:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
12:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:00 am


Local Programming Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!9:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-201911:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 am
Family Feud
10-18-20181:00 am


Local Programming The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus9:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story9:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels11:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran12:00 am
The Jeffersons
Homecoming12:30 am
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War1:00 am


Local Programming Home Clearance
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
11:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 am
At Home 
1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   The Purple Plain
8:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
10:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation12:00 am
CHiPs 
Career Day1:00 am


Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT11:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
11:30 pm
Cronkite News
12:00 am
Arizona Horizon
12:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour 
06-19-20191:00 am


Local Programming Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas9:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
9:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Watering Can10:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Emperor Penguins, Part 210:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck11:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Dining With the Chef
1:00 am


Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients9:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
10:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Allison Stanger; Lucía Martínez Valdivia1:00 am


 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
7:00 am


Local Programming Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
INN News
11:00 pm
Alive & Well
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   RuPaul
Monica; Gayle King; Ryan O'Connell9:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!10:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!10:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
11:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
12:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
12:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   RuPaul
Monica; Gayle King; Ryan O'Connell9:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!10:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!10:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
11:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
12:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
12:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
1:00 am


Local Programming JAG
Game of Go9:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon10:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian11:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue12:00 am
JAG 
Cowboys and Cossacks1:00 am


Local Programming Time for Hope
9:00 pm
Reflections
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
10:30 pm
David Reagan
11:00 pm
John Hagee
11:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20199:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins10:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
11:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
12:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-201912:30 am
12 News at 6pm
1:00 am


  new    12 News Weather Plus 
7:00 am


Local Programming Catching Killers
Proving Poison9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun10:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?11:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots12:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue 
Episode 1191:00 am


Local Programming Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks9:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks9:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing12:00 am
Yukon Gold 
Bedrock Blues1:00 am


Local Programming Me caigo de la risa
8:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
10:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
11:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
1:00 am


Local Programming Sin tu mirada
9:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
10:00 pm
Primer impacto
11:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
Compresion en el mundo1:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie10:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired11:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration12:00 am


Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am


Local Programming Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!9:00 pm
The List
10:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201910:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
11:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
12:00 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM 
1:00 am


Local Programming Bewitched
Double Tate9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker9:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby10:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway10:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose11:00 pm
227
Letter to the President11:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl12:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher12:30 am
Maude
The Game Show1:00 am


Local Programming That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side9:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 am
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff1:00 am


Local Programming Bewitched
Double Tate9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker9:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby10:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway10:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose11:00 pm
227
Letter to the President11:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl12:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher12:30 am
Maude
The Game Show1:00 am


Local Programming Me caigo de la risa
8:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
10:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
11:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
1:00 am


Local Programming Sin tu mirada
9:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
10:00 pm
Primer impacto
11:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
Compresion en el mundo1:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie10:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired11:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration12:00 am


Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am


Local Programming The Creation Case
9:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
9:30 pm
Speak Up
10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
ShopNBC 
11:00 pm


Local Programming Heroes of Faith
9:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
10:00 pm
Your Bible and You
11:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
12:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy 
1:00 am


Local Programming Kids Time Praise
Music9:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism11:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit12:00 am
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 am


Local Programming The Creation Case
9:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
9:30 pm
Speak Up
10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 pm
Let's Pray
12:00 am
Real Family Talk
1:00 am


Local Programming Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge9:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont9:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special10:00 pm
Common Ground
10:30 pm
First Talk
11:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard11:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
12:00 am
  new   Democracy Now 
TVRE1:00 am


Local Programming Praise
9:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
9:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
10:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
10:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
11:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
11:30 pm
God's Hand on America
12:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
1:00 am


Local Programming Elevation with Steven Furtick
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
9:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
10:00 pm
Church by the Glades
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
11:30 pm
John Gray World
12:00 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
12:30 am
The Basics With Beth
1:00 am


Local Programming Laugh With the Skit Guys
9:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
12:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:00 am


Local Programming Un tiempo de esperanza
9:00 pm
Palabras de vida
9:30 pm
Mesa redonda
10:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
10:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
11:00 pm
Para ti mujer
11:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
12:30 am
Palabra y milagros
1:00 am


Local Programming Encounter TV
9:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
9:30 pm
Invasion TV
10:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
10:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
11:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
11:30 pm
Keion's Korner
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style 
1:00 am


Local Programming Kids Time Praise
Music9:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism11:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit12:00 am
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 am


Local Programming Estrellitas de Jesús
9:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
9:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
12:00 am
Orígenes
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina 
1:00 am


Local Programming Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
8:00 pm
Insight
10:00 pm
Study in the Word
10:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center
12:00 am


Local Programming Host Pick Day
9:00 pm
Host Pick Day
10:00 pm
Host Pick Day
11:00 pm
Host Pick Day
12:00 am
Host Pick Day 
1:00 am


Local Programming Vida dura
9:00 pm
Programa Infantil
9:30 pm
Programa Infantil
10:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
11:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
12:00 am
Oviedo
12:30 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:00 am


 To Be Announced 
7:00 am


Local Programming Kids Time Praise
Music9:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism11:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit12:00 am
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 am


Local Programming Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge9:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont9:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special10:00 pm
Common Ground
10:30 pm
First Talk
11:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard11:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
12:00 am
  new   Democracy Now 
TVRE1:00 am


Local Programming Me caigo de la risa
8:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
10:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
11:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Welcome to Hard Times
7:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
10:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
12:00 am


Local Programming Kids Time Praise
Music9:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism11:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit12:00 am
Today Cooking 
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 am


Local Programming Estrellitas de Jesús
9:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
9:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
12:00 am
Orígenes
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina 
1:00 am


Local Programming New Perceptions
9:00 pm
Revelation Insights
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
White Horse Media
12:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am


Local Programming Heroes of Faith
9:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
10:00 pm
Your Bible and You
11:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
12:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy 
1:00 am


Local Programming Sin tu mirada
9:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
10:00 pm
Primer impacto
11:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
Compresion en el mundo1:00 am


Local Programming Me caigo de la risa
8:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
10:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
11:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Welcome to Hard Times
7:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
10:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
12:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Grudge Match
8:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father11:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair11:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In12:00 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us12:30 am
  movie   Little Man 
1:00 am


Local Programming Me caigo de la risa
8:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
10:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
11:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
1:00 am


Local Programming Sin tu mirada
9:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
10:00 pm
Primer impacto
11:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
Compresion en el mundo1:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie10:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired11:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration12:00 am


Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am


Local Programming The Jet Set
9:00 pm
Celebrity Page
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Judge Faith
11:00 pm
Judge Faith
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Sanctuary 
1:00 am


Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Auto Repo Depo
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Noticias / Videos 
1:00 am


 Alpha 
5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming North Shore Living
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches 
1:00 am


Local Programming Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
10:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
10:30 pm
Motorz
11:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
12:00 am
Flying Through Time 
1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Vice Versa
8:00 pm
Spellbinder
10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
10:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
11:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 pm
Doctor Who
12:00 am
Republic of Doyle 
1:00 am


Local Programming Dream Ridez
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
My Classic Car
12:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 am
Sam's Garage
1:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar9:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
11:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay12:00 am


Local Programming Buffy the Vampire Slayer
9:00 pm
Tarzan
10:00 pm
Tarzan
10:30 pm
Xena
11:00 pm
Hércules
12:00 am
  movie   Being Flynn 
1:00 am


Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning9:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!10:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry11:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse12:00 am
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder12:30 am
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.1:00 am


Local Programming Ventaneando
9:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
10:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
12:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:00 am


Local Programming Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am


Local Programming Ventaneando
9:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
10:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
12:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:00 am


 Religious Programming 
7:00 am


Local Programming The Zoo
9:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 pm
México de mis Amores
10:30 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Videos 2 Go 
1:00 am


Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
12:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Espaldas Mojadas
8:00 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
El mameluco
11:00 pm
Que jalada
12:00 am
Noticiero estrella T.V
12:30 am
100 latinos dijeron 
1:00 am


Local Programming LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
en Concierto
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am


Local Programming LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
en Concierto
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am


Local Programming Noticias con Julio Valencia
9:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
La Pasarela
12:30 am
De tocho morocho 
1:00 am


Local Programming Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
9:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
10:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women! 
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
12:00 am


Local Programming   sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
9:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
9:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
10:00 pm
50PlusPrime
10:30 pm
Wellness for Life
11:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:30 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder 
12:00 am


Local Programming Caught in Providence
11-14-20189:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20199:30 pm
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters10:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Teddi Mellencamp; Wendy's Spring Sale; Hot Topics; Ask Wendy11:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration1:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Sabrina
9:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
12:00 am


Local Programming Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Match Game
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Temptation
11:30 pm
Password Plus
12:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
12:30 am
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 am


Local Programming Time for Hope
9:00 pm
Reflections
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
10:30 pm
David Reagan
11:00 pm
John Hagee
11:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
1:00 am


Local Programming Time for Hope
9:00 pm
Reflections
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
10:30 pm
David Reagan
11:00 pm
John Hagee
11:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
1:00 am


Local Programming   new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
12:00 am


 Local Programming 
7:00 am


 Local Programming 
7:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Desperate Hours
9:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
11:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive 
1:00 am


 Local Programming 
7:00 am


 Local Programming 
7:00 am


Local Programming   sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview10:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-201911:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA 
Battle of the Badges1:00 am


Local Programming Blue Bloods
Fresh Start9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity12:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Blast From the Past1:00 am


Local Programming Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park9:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park9:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres10:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping10:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages11:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot11:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff12:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight12:30 am
Class of the Titans
The Game Plan1:00 am


Local Programming Saving Hope
Breathless9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait12:00 am
Saving Hope 
Kiss Me Goodbye1:00 am


Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
12:00 am


Local Programming Outdoor Solutions
9:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
10:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 pm
At Home
12:00 am
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
1:00 am


Local Programming Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups10:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting11:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap11:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Paul's the Man12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Ring12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:00 am


Local Programming Outdoor Solutions
9:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
10:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 pm
At Home
12:00 am
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com