8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
9:00 am
Your Life A to Z
11:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Turbo Airfryer
1:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Select TV
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
10:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells11:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads11:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World12:00 pm
new Night Gallery
Witness Within12:30 pm
new Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil1:00 pm
new Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream1:30 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay2:00 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes2:30 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
3:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Cher
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Country Classics
10:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller11:00 am
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre12:00 pm
movie Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
2:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South4:30 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
11:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags8:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two10:30 am
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 311:30 am
new Course Record with Michael Breed
12:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament1:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady11:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box3:00 pm
Emergency
4:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
MAXX Oven
8:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Action Jackson9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training10:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues11:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham12:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.1:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality3:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry4:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood4:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
4:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild America
Valley of the Elk4:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit4:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Trackdown
Killer Takes All8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady9:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Patsy1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler1:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance4:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Unlimited Antenna
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
9:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
10:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
11:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street4:00 pm

K47GQ-D
8.1
 Member Choice
1:00 am

K47GQ-D2
8.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1109:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica9:30 am
Bird Watching Across Arizona
10:00 am
Classical Rewind
11:30 am
Dr. David Perlmutter’s Whole Life Plan
1:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 pm

K47GQ-D3
8.3
new Washington Week
8:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations9:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations10:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback12:30 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent1:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent2:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities3:46 pm
Local Programming

K47GQ-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Weird But True
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Coffee With America
10:00 am
Alive & Well
10:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
11:00 am
Positively Paula
11:30 am
Talk! With Audrey
12:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
The 900 Series
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
9:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 9:00am
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Local Programming sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2502:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
9:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 9:00am
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Local Programming sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2502:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Batman
Penguin Sets a Trend8:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Saturday Night on Sunset Blvd9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose10:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys11:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver12:00 pm
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver1:00 pm
MacGyver
Split Decision2:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown3:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease9:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out10:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am
Weather Plus University
12:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
12:30 pm
Weather Plus University
2:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
2:30 pm
Weather Plus University
4:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
4:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 28:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 39:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 410:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand11:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight3:30 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 44:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor8:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles9:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships2:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu4:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra9:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely8:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw9:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers11:45 am
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home8:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street9:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson8:00 am
new ABC15 News
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson10:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life11:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari11:30 am
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show12:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story1:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age2:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
3:00 pm
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Mork & Mindy
Young Love8:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu9:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead3:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night4:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends4:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel9:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual10:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch10:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy11:00 am
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion11:30 am
According to Jim
All the Rage12:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief12:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild1:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance1:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite2:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways2:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency3:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat4:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath4:30 pm

K46IL
15.4
Mork & Mindy
Young Love8:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu9:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead3:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night4:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends4:30 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra9:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
 Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely8:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw9:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers11:45 am
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home8:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street9:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 pm

K18DD
18.1
 The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 am
Local Programming Seventh Day Adventist Church
12:00 pm
Hope Channel Selections
12:30 pm
Revolutionary
1:00 pm
Revival for Mission
1:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
2:00 pm
Revival for Mission
2:30 pm
Adventist News Network
3:00 pm
Mission 360
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Jesus 101
4:30 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 am
Ten Commandments
10:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
12:30 pm
The 24 Elders
1:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?9:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History11:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder12:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 61:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope In Motion
3:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place4:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures4:30 pm

K18DD
18.4
 Hope At Home
7:00 am
Inverse
9:30 am
Hope At Home
10:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 pm
Revolutionary
1:00 pm
Revival for Mission
1:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
2:00 pm
Revival for Mission
2:30 pm
Adventist News Network
3:00 pm
Mission 360
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Jesus 101
4:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Detective Yamba9:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10210:00 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap12:00 pm
Fit First
12:30 pm
Dust & Bones
1:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Mexico: Angelica, Child of the Chihuahua Plateau2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening2:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation3:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins4:00 pm
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?4:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Sea Kids
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
11:30 am
Praise
12:00 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
4:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
The Last Arrow
9:30 am
Mcmanus
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
2:00 pm
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Dooley and Pals
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
iShine KNECT
4:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
4:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
En Dios confiamos
8:30 am
Para ti mujer
9:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
9:30 am
El show de los niños
10:00 am
En buena ora
10:30 am
Especial infantil
11:00 am
Chiquivida
11:30 am
Vivencias
12:00 pm
Evas
12:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
1:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
2:30 pm
Knock out
3:00 pm
El estratega
3:30 pm
Vida real
4:00 pm
Impacto mundial
4:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Where the Red Fern Grows
8:00 am
movie The Wager
10:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
12:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
2:00 pm
movie The Wager
4:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?9:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History11:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder12:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 61:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope In Motion
3:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place4:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures4:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Estudiemos juntos
8:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 am
Capilla de fe
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Descubra
12:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
1:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
2:00 pm
3ABN Visita
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
Generation of The Cross
10:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Message of the Cross
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
7:00 am
new Consejos Pastorales
9:00 am
Academia de Niños
10:00 am
Reply
10:30 am
Palabra Viviente
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Musical 27
12:00 pm
Impresiones
12:30 pm
El método de Dios
1:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
1:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
2:00 pm
Patria Celestial
2:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
3:00 pm
Es el tiempo
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Karina Moreno
4:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?9:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History11:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder12:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 61:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope In Motion
3:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place4:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures4:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Detective Yamba9:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10210:00 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap12:00 pm
Fit First
12:30 pm
Dust & Bones
1:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Mexico: Angelica, Child of the Chihuahua Plateau2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening2:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation3:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins4:00 pm
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?4:30 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra9:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
movie  Fort Vengeance
8:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
10:00 am
movie The Black Whip
12:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
2:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
4:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?9:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History11:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder12:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 61:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope In Motion
3:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place4:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures4:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
Estudiemos juntos
8:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 am
Capilla de fe
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Descubra
12:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
1:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
2:00 pm
3ABN Visita
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
 Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 am
Ten Commandments
10:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
12:30 pm
The 24 Elders
1:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra9:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
movie  Fort Vengeance
8:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
10:00 am
movie The Black Whip
12:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
2:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
4:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex9:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.10:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own10:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:00 am
movie Hollywood Homicide
11:30 am
movie Inside Man
1:30 pm
movie The Expendables
4:30 pm

KFPH
35.1
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra9:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
15/11/20192:30 pm
movie The Hunted
3:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm

GetTV
35.3
 Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely8:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw9:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers11:45 am
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
 American Greed
Charity Begins at Home8:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street9:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 pm

KKAX-LP
36
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Wild America
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
Think Big
11:00 am
Great Big World
11:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:00 pm
My Fitness RX
12:30 pm
The Jet Set
1:00 pm
The Tech Show
1:30 pm
California Life
2:00 pm
sports Scott Martin Challenge
2:30 pm
Celebrity Page
3:00 pm
sports Mantracker
3:30 pm
Forensic Factor
4:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fair Exchange
12:00 pm
Orozco A C
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Fair Exchange
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
10:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
2:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Complete Angler
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
sports Golf America
9:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
10:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
10:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
11:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
11:30 am
Bidding Wars
12:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Raceline
3:30 pm
movie Letter of Introduction
4:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks8:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent9:00 am
Sky Trackers
9:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth10:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite10:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic1:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands2:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison3:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 14:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 24:30 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
8:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 am
sports All Out Racing
9:30 am
American Car Prospector
10:00 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
11:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
12:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
12:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
1:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
4:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Frida
12:00 pm
movie Bullet to the head
2:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
4:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Cambio Climático
2:00 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady10:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box2:00 pm
Emergency
3:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye4:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
4:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Local Programming Hartland Insurance
11:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
12:00 pm
Hartland Insurance
1:00 pm
La chispa
1:30 pm
Local Programming Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
4:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Local Programming Videos2Go
12:00 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
4:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Jane’s Closet
12:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 pm
movie La Carreta de la Muerte
2:00 pm
movie Con el Valor en la Sangre
4:00 pm

KPHE
44
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
7:00 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
12:30 pm
TV Educativa
1:00 pm
Cóctel
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
sports Capital deportiva
3:30 pm
El mundo de Andrea
4:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
11:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
8:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
8:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
10:00 am
Discovering Mexico
10:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
11:30 am
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
12:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
12:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Crash Zone
1:30 pm
Coop Dreams
2:00 pm
Talking Pictures
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm

KUTP
45.1
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
White House Chess Set
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
Local Programming movie It’s Alive
9:30 am
movie Lock Up
11:35 am
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
2:00 pm
movie Jeremiah Johnson
3:40 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Split Second
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
2:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
8:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling10:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing10:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days11:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees11:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image12:00 pm
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family1:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing2:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family2:30 pm
movie Creature
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes8:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries9:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman9:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na10:00 am
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports UFC 250: Preview Special
4:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend4:00 pm

qubo
51.2
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do8:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day9:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man9:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla10:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink10:30 am
Grossology
This Scab’s For You11:00 am
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go11:30 am
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method12:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef12:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher’s Pet; Opossum Man1:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision1:30 pm
Sidekick
Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You2:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Polyphemus Returns3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus 2.03:30 pm
Class of the Titans
The Game Plan4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone4:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Total Toner
8:30 am
Westmore Beauty
9:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
9:30 am
Crepe Erase
10:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars4:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
11:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
11:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
12:00 pm
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
1:00 pm
Healthy Home Workout
1:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Jane’s Closet
12:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
10:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 pm
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 pm
Local Programming The List
3:30 pm
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
1:00 pm
HP Electronics
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.