Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cameron, AZ 86020  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose12:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy3:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Babylon 5
Walkabout7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
8:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
F Troop
1:00 am
F Troop
1:30 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   Man With a Plan
The V-Word7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Secrets7:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show8:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Grandmas9:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography1:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker1:30 am
Local Programming

KPHO3
5.3
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Gidea Park8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Everett, WA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
In From the Cold10:00 pm
Room Service
Black and White10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Family Feud
10-14-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15610:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14810:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #612:30 am
Cops
Street Patrol1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
The Doctors
3:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dynamite Diner8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Start Talking Unless Your Voice Comes Out8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore12:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Art in the 48
7:30 pm
Operation Grand Canyon with Dan Snow
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
No More Cakes and Ale9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Day
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Horizonte
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Plate & Pour
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Doc Martin
2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
3:00 am

Life
8.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 18:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)10:00 pm
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:30 pm
Film School Shorts
Beyond Her Years11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Lupus11:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
12:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 am
Two for the Road
1:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
2:00 am
Martha Bakes
2:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:30 am

WORLD
8.3
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day8:00 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Mysterious Ways7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Premiere8:01 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
Last Man Standing
Mysterious Ways7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Premiere8:01 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
9:00 pm
NYPD Blue
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
Xena: Warrior Princess
12:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
1:00 am
Cheyenne
2:00 am
Maverick
3:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
  new    Trace of Evil
The Shoe Fetish Killer7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Intervention
Kim11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death1:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 72:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker's Farewell7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up8:00 pm
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers9:00 pm
Really Big Things
Episode 810:00 pm
Really Big Things
Dry Docks11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds12:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels3:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Stalked By My Ex
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Vas con todo
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am

KFPH
13.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:30 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 19:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 210:00 pm
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes10:30 pm
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O11:00 pm
Married...With Children
User Friendly11:30 pm
'Til Death
Let's Go12:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby12:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch1:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded1:30 am
Amen
Psychic2:00 am
Amen
Psychic2:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge3:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot3:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette7:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Alone7:30 pm
Alice
The Last Review8:00 pm
Alice
Sex Education8:30 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Sister9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Something Old, Something New11:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired8:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative3:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new    Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President3:30 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
Local Programming Indian Pride
Historical Overview12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet2:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
3:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
8:30 pm
Southpaw
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 pm
  movie   Flag of My Father
11:00 pm
  movie   A Horse Called Hope
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
2:00 am
Código de vida
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto 
3:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 April Bible-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
Local Programming Indian Pride
Historical Overview12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet2:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
3:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Stalked By My Ex
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Vas con todo
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Way West
5:00 pm
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
8:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
10:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man3:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Exit Wounds
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
The Line12:00 am
Scandal
Army of One1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Stalked By My Ex
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Vas con todo
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am

KFPH
35.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 pm
Good Times
House Hunting9:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell9:30 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 110:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 211:00 pm
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes11:30 pm
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O12:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly12:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go1:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby1:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded2:30 am
Amen
Psychic3:00 am
Amen
Psychic3:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette7:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos 
3:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Local Programming Ttv Launch: Anuschka Handbags Flash Sale
8:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
9:00 pm
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Samsung Electronics
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Bridge7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Predators8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Casino
7:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
The Fashion Show7:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Grandmas8:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged11:00 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography12:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker12:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver3:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KPDF
41.1
 Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 pm
The Szish List
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KPHE
44.1
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm
Foro quattro
9:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
3:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
7:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
9:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl3:30 am

KUTP
45.1
 FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boxing Coach Space Invader?!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Wrong Man
6:55 pm
  movie   Human Desire
9:10 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
1:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
3:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I'm No Henry Walden7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Las Vegas8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
Tale Out of Season9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier10:30 pm
Television: The First Fifty Years
11:00 pm
Annie Oakley
Gunplay1:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone1:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More3:00 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Cradle Will Rock9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I'm a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Zone11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
3:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    De-Lovely
7:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
9:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement3:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3288:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD7
50.7
  new    Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 am
La Caja de Pandora
3:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Key Of David
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am

qubo
51.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em3:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert3:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 CSI: NY
Kill Screen7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Flash Pop8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Sláinte9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Unwrapped10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Near Death11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 pm
The Szish List
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am

HSN
51.6
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry 
3:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
 Katy Keene
Chapter Five: Song for a Winter's Night7:00 pm
Legacies
You Can't Save Them All8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed11:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician's Code, Part 12:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
The King of Queens
3:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Great Missouri Raid
7:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man12:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors1:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl1:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit2:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude3:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The Eleven
Russian Roulette7:00 pm
The Eleven
Motel Murder8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86020! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.