Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Colorado City, AZ 86021  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take2:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing2:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
8:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm 
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Sugar Hill
1:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
3:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
7:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon 
9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild Enrichment1:00 pm
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
Career Day
2:00 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian2:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-18-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I. 
Dead Inside9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin6:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load6:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia7:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy8:00 pm
Will & Grace
Sour Balls8:30 pm
The Office
Valentine's Day9:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories4:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail5:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA6:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
8:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
North Yorkshire9:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
6:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
7:30 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer 
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20191:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Grandmother Accused Of Molestation2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?4:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20196:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story7:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20199:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gunsmoke
The Still1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    The Shooting
12:30 pm
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
2:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Justice for All9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently1:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Cronkite News
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm

Life
8.2
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part I1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 41:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Treasures of the Galapagos2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 23:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in the Canadian Arctic3:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls4:00 pm
Arizona Collectibles
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
A Shrimp Feast6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons6:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Bermuda7:30 pm
Check, Please! Arizona
8:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
The Traditional Iriko Dashi Broth8:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Treasures of the Galapagos9:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20191:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 142:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Huston Smith: Tribute to a Religious Visionary2:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors4:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Horizonte
7:00 pm
Arizona 360
7:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
8:00 pm
Cronkite News
8:30 pm
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Three9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist1:00 pm
Caillou
Old and New1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House2:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!6:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day7:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
8:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
America Trends
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
9:00 pm

K27EJ-D
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 351:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20198:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 351:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20198:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man8:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Tholian Web9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take2:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals1:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 32:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 23:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer4:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call5:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time7:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat8:00 pm
SWAT 
Kansas City Swat9:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting6:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant7:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino8:00 pm
Blowdown 
The Miami Job9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new   Hoy
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora 
10-18-20199:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 112:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting3:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic6:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club7:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath8:00 pm
  new   Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story 
9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Jenna Fischer and Angela Kinsey; Cast of "The Real Housewives of Dallas"1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20193:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
7:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Partridge Family
Keith and Lauriebelle1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Morning Becomes Electric1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style3:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story4:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected4:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog5:00 pm
227
My Aching Back5:30 pm
227
Country Cousins6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '846:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision7:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma7:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment8:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd8:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks9:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings4:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:00 pm

K46IL
15.4
The Partridge Family
Keith and Lauriebelle1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Morning Becomes Electric1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style3:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story4:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected4:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog5:00 pm
227
My Aching Back5:30 pm
227
Country Cousins6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '846:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision7:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma7:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment8:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd8:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks9:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
9:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
  new   Hoy
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora 
10-18-20199:00 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 112:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting3:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic6:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club7:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath8:00 pm
  new   Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story 
9:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 pm
Friends and Heroes
2:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
2:30 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
3:00 pm
Adventist News Network
3:30 pm
Let's Pray
4:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
6:00 pm
Revival for Mission
6:30 pm
Transformed
7:00 pm
Spencerville Church
7:30 pm
Table Talk
8:00 pm
Let's Pray 
9:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
4:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
5:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
5:30 pm
Mighty Men of God
6:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm
Ten Commandments 
9:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship1:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper2:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies3:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Today Family Worship
7:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Mission 360
A Place of Hope9:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
Faith and Life
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
3:00 pm
Adventist News Network
3:30 pm
Let's Pray
4:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
6:00 pm
Revival for Mission
6:30 pm
Transformed
7:00 pm
Spencerville Church
7:30 pm
Table Talk
8:00 pm
Let's Pray 
9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
1:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One4:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre8:30 pm
The AUX 
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise 
9:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 pm
Towards Belief
2:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
8:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong 
9:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
12:00 pm
The Canyon
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
6:00 pm
Dream Quest
6:30 pm
The Canyon
7:00 pm
Thin Places
7:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
8:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
1:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vida real
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
5:00 pm
Más vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
6:30 pm
Transición
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento 
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Vida Dura
1:30 pm
Parent Compass
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship1:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper2:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies3:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Today Family Worship
7:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Mission 360
A Place of Hope9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Está Escrito
1:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
4:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
4:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
5:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
8:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 October Share-A-Thon 
4:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Películas o documentales
6:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship1:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper2:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies3:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Today Family Worship
7:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Mission 360
A Place of Hope9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
1:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One4:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
5:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre8:30 pm
The AUX 
9:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
9:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham1:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
1:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
4:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship1:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper2:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies3:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Today Family Worship
7:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Mission 360
A Place of Hope9:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
Está Escrito
1:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
4:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
4:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
5:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
8:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
9:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles 
9:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 pm
Landmarks of Prophecy
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
4:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
5:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
5:30 pm
Mighty Men of God
6:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm
Ten Commandments 
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   Hoy
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora 
10-18-20199:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
9:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham1:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
1:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
4:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
6:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Mr. 3000
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
3:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz5:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts5:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches6:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot7:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
8:00 pm

KFPH
35.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Resistiré 
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new   Hoy
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Con ojos de amor8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora 
10-18-20199:00 pm

GetTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 112:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting3:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic6:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club7:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath8:00 pm
  new   Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story 
9:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Biker Boyz
12:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
2:00 pm
Great Big World
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm
Leverage
6:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
12:30 pm
RTV
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos 
8:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Clips
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
1:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
2:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
4:00 pm
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
5:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
6:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
7:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
8:00 pm
One World Fashions 
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
V8TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
2:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
4:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
5:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:30 pm
  movie   Parts, The Clonus Horror 
8:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant1:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 26:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Family Business7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
3:30 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso 
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe
7:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House5:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin6:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load6:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia7:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy8:00 pm
Will & Grace
Sour Balls8:30 pm
The Office
Valentine's Day9:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
6:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
7:30 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer 
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
6:00 pm
La chispa
7:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
7:30 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer 
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Jefa Status
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Super 20
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
8:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn 
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Rata de dos patas
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
9:00 pm

KPHE
44
Infusion
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Infusion
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
8:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Conceptos
1:00 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
Aguerri2
9:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
5:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
8:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot! 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Country Fix
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
6:00 pm
Criminal Mind
8:00 pm
Crime Inc.
8:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new   Caught in Providence
10-18-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez3:00 pm
America Says
Salon vs. Glampers4:00 pm
America Says
Special Educators vs. New Englanders4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20195:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20195:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Werewolf
12:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
2:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
4:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Blob
7:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Press Your Luck
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
The Hope Connection
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
The Hope Connection
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
9:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
12:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
6:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Diary of a Madman
12:30 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
2:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
4:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
6:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula 
8:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  movie    Killer Bees
12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
5:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Edison at San Joaquin 
8:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online1:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game2:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt3:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama5:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint8:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Mercury Retrograde9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
6:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
7:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin
8:00 pm
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars 
9:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn 
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Holiday Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Do You Have Anxiety and Not Know It?1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Rumor5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Boots5:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty 
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Holiday Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Colorado City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.