10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
The Fixer12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
12:30 pm
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-28-20191:30 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
Point of No Return11:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams12:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature4:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old5:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One6:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
F Troop
10:30 am
Hee Haw
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
My Opry Debut
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Hee Haw
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
4:30 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
12:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20194:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Insomnia10:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep6:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act6:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Joan Rivers10:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Canning12:30 pm
Emeril Live
Go Fish1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez2:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii3:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home4:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset6:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
11:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed10:00 am
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant2:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
Knight Rider
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 TBA
7:00 am
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
6:30 pm

Life
8.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Food Secrets of Mykonos11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Paris12:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Around the House1:00 pm
Creative Living
1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby’s Carolina, Part 22:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Alamo to Caliente3:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Size4:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 14:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)5:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem6:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 China: Power and Prosperity
10:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
Skindigenous
India12:00 pm
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman12:30 pm
NOVA
Polar Extremes1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future3:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon3:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise4:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way4:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm

K27EJ-D
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon12:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA5:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon12:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA5:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Rawhide
10:00 am
The High Chaparral
11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan6:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Cold Case Files
10:00 am
City Confidential
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
Evil Up Close
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:30 pm
Unsolved History
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Será anunciado
9:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
2:30 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
3:00 pm
UniMás
3:30 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:30 pm
Vecinos
6:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas4:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door6:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
6:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
The List
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The List
3:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
11:30 am
Hazel
12:00 pm
Hazel
12:30 pm
That Girl
1:00 pm
That Girl
1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
2:30 pm
Bewitched
3:00 pm
Bewitched
3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
5:30 pm
227
6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
6:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

K46IL
15.4
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
11:30 am
Hazel
12:00 pm
Hazel
12:30 pm
That Girl
1:00 pm
That Girl
1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
2:30 pm
Bewitched
3:00 pm
Bewitched
3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
5:30 pm
227
6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
6:30 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
 Será anunciado
9:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
2:30 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
3:00 pm
UniMás
3:30 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:30 pm
Vecinos
6:30 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas4:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door6:30 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
6:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
The Torchlighters
10:30 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Local Programming ShopNBC
6:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 Genesis Code
10:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace10:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful3:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.4
The Torchlighters
10:30 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
11:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
The Creation Case
3:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
4:00 pm
New Hope
4:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
5:00 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Revolutionary
6:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Future History
Wellness1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:30 pm
movie American Outrage
6:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Owlegories
12:00 pm
Paws and Tales
12:30 pm
Zoo Clues
1:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
Wild About Animals
3:30 pm
VeggieTales
4:00 pm
Sea Kids
4:30 pm
RocKids TV
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Vivencias
1:30 pm
Operación Rescate
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
4:30 pm
El vigilante
5:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
6:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace10:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful3:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Primicias
11:00 am
Melodías del corazón
11:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Capilla de fe
1:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
1:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Punto joven
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
6:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Experiencias
12:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Vida dura
1:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Bread of Life
6:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace10:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful3:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Future History
Wellness1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:30 pm
movie American Outrage
6:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 Será anunciado
9:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
2:30 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
3:00 pm
UniMás
3:30 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:30 pm
Vecinos
6:30 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
 The Virginian
Man of the People10:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold1:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit5:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace10:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder2:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful3:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 pm
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.2
 Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Primicias
11:00 am
Melodías del corazón
11:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Capilla de fe
1:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
1:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Punto joven
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 Genesis Code
10:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Será anunciado
9:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
2:30 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
3:00 pm
UniMás
3:30 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:30 pm
Vecinos
6:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian
Man of the People10:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold1:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit5:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Guardian10:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains12:00 pm
movie The Brothers
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode5:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.1
 Será anunciado
9:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
2:30 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
3:00 pm
UniMás
3:30 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:30 pm
Vecinos
6:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 33
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm

GetTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors1:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run2:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas4:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door6:30 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
6:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
movie  The Addams Family
10:00 am
movie Like Crazy
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:00 pm
Think Big
2:30 pm
My Fitness RX
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm
Leverage
6:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm
Clips
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Gems en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 am
Local Programming Gems en Vogue Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:00 pm
sports Planet X
1:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
2:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
Cold Squad
6:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison10:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough11:30 am
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats12:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat1:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 46:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 16:30 pm

REVN
38.7
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
V8TV
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
sports King of the Road
5:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Inheritance Tax10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka12:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear1:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box3:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie4:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep5:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act5:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job6:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right6:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
11:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
11:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Get It Girl
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
LatiNation
12:00 pm
The Q Agenda
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Pinkafe
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
The Q Agenda
6:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
11:00 am
Hello Spring
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie  Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm

KPHE
44
 Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Get It Girl
11:00 am
CHIRLA TV
11:30 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
1:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Glitterbomb
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
6:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Get It Girl
11:00 am
CHIRLA TV
11:30 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
1:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Glitterbomb
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
6:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Son cooltural
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm
De Todo
1:30 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
10:00 pm
The Coin Vault
5:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
 Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Your House & Home
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
For Your Home
3:30 pm
Designing Spaces
4:00 pm
Design for Living
4:30 pm
Homes by Design
5:00 pm
7th Street Theater
5:30 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels10:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze3:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
Common Knowledge
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011185:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

Movie
45.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
10:30 am
movie The Strange One
12:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
2:45 pm
movie Detour
4:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
6:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
 Ministry Now!
10:00 am
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Reflections
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
 Ministry Now!
10:00 am
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Reflections
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Love a Child
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm

JTV
48.2
 Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 611:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder1:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez1:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women2:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama2:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
4:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
6:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers12:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect1:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here5:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet6:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House6:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith6:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 am
Inspire Me! Home Decor
11:00 am
Hello Spring
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
FILA Footwear
12:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 The 700 Club
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage11:00 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q4:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition4:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
FILA Footwear
11:00 am
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
4:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.