Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fredonia, AZ 86022  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage11:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow1:30 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   The Wasp Woman
11:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
12:30 pm
  movie   Frogs
2:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Emergency
Gossip11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse6:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti12:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court1:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!3:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20196:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation6:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   Rocky
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky II
1:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday11:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1213:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Cronkite News
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Simply Ming
Jason Bond11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mid-East Eats12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Breads12:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life1:00 pm
Creative Living
1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun3:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Growing Up a Star4:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 14:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)5:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 95:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday6:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories6:30 pm
Local Programming

World
8.3
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
11:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special12:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20191:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD2:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease2:30 pm
Home Truth
3:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic11:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle11:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes1:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou1:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence2:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1216:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Judge Faith
11:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
INN News
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 141:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs5:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 141:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs5:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy6:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
11.1
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage11:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Deadly Motives
Model Killers11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1176:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster11:00 am
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden2:00 pm
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Without a Trace
Stolen11:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit12:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler6:30 pm
Local Programming

K35EE-D
15.1
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech11:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K35EE-D2
15.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise11:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe12:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?2:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur3:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold4:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present4:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love5:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune5:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick6:30 pm
Local Programming

K35EE-D3
15.3
Night Court
Dan's Parents11:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry11:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame12:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift4:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush4:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way5:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
Local Programming

K46IL
15.4
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise11:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe12:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?2:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur3:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold4:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present4:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love5:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune5:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D
16.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D2
16.2
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D3
16.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D4
16.4
Without a Trace
Stolen11:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit12:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler6:30 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.1
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Dooley and Pals
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
ShopNBC 
6:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.3
Ultimate Prescription
Movement11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 112:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute2:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column3:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.4
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
11:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
The Creation Case
3:30 pm
Animal Encounters
4:00 pm
New Hope
4:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
5:00 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
The Ball
1:00 pm
  new   Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters2:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam5:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
2:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
The Last Arrow
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
2:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Cruise With a Cause
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
G-Rock
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
City Lights
1:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
1:30 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
Life Trek
3:00 pm
Revolution TV
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
The Crew
6:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Más vida
1:30 pm
Transición
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
4:30 pm
El vigilante
5:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Now Living
1:30 pm
Restoring Hope
2:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
2:30 pm
In the Mix
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 112:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute2:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column3:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Primicias
11:00 am
Melodías del corazón
11:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Capilla de fe
1:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
1:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Punto joven
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
6:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
4:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Opal Jewerly
11:00 am
Opal Jewerly
12:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Experiencias
12:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Vida dura
1:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Bread of Life
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 112:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute2:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column3:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
The Ball
1:00 pm
  new   Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters2:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam5:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Laramie
Stolen Tribute11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted1:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
2:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
4:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox11:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 112:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow1:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute2:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column3:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon5:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 pm
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.2
Primicias
11:00 am
Melodías del corazón
11:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Capilla de fe
1:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
1:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Punto joven
4:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
4:30 pm
Descubra
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
6:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.4
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Most Important Questions
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Stolen Tribute11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted1:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
2:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
4:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
6:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes11:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday12:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
12:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
3:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself5:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through5:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney3:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story6:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Without a Trace
Stolen11:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit12:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler6:30 pm
Local Programming

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Just a Kiss
10:00 am
  movie   The Ramen Girl
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:00 pm
Think Big
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Leverage
6:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Auto Repo Depo
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Clips
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos 
6:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body
2:00 pm
True Energy With Chris Freytag
3:00 pm
Premiere: Oceanaut Timepieces
4:00 pm
Premiere: Seapro Timepieces
5:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Daily Flash
11:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
1:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
2:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
Cold Squad
6:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree12:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line1:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl
2:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
2:00 pm
V8TV
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new    El Clon
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZE
39.2
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Emergency
Gossip11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse6:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween6:30 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Politica Ya
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
4:30 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
  new    At Home With Kerstin
10:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
12:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
1:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
2:00 pm
At Home With Rick
4:00 pm
Down Home With David 
6:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Amor a ritmo de go-go
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Infusion
2:00 pm
Super 20
2:30 pm
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
en Concierto
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Infusion
2:00 pm
Super 20
2:30 pm
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
en Concierto
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Son cooltural
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm
De Todo
1:30 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
12:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
2:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 pm
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
4:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
5:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
For Your Home
3:30 pm
Designing Spaces
4:00 pm
Design for Living
4:30 pm
Homes by Design
5:00 pm
Your House & Home
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new   FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-16-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-20181:30 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son3:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers4:00 pm
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds4:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie   Lady in the Lake
11:15 am
  movie   Fourteen Hours
1:30 pm
  movie   Tension
3:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
6:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Temptation
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
The Saint
Iris11:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars12:00 pm
  movie   A Family Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Boost
3:00 pm
  movie   Marty
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag6:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich11:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure12:00 pm
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem12:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case1:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape4:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend6:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want11:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues6:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Battling Balding
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
  new    At Home With Kerstin
10:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
12:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
1:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
2:00 pm
At Home With Rick
4:00 pm
Down Home With David 
6:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
6:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go12:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite12:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Princess Leia Fantasy5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where No One's Ready5:30 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down6:00 pm
Blackish
All Groan Up6:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Moccasin Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com