Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kayenta, AZ 86033  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kayenta, AZ 86033. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton9:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201911:30 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
5:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
Meet Military Makeover'S Newest Family: The Moyers. Part 1 of 4.11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Pets on Parade
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two9:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board11:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story11:30 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind4:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady5:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.3:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies3:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall4:00 pm
  new   The Mike Broomhead Show
4:30 pm
Access
03-23-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:00 pm
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Plate & Pour
11:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking2:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue3:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women3:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter4:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream10:00 am
Plate & Pour
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Lidia Bastianich11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Seasonal Wreaths12:00 pm
Arizona Collectible
12:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Icons of New England1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Minami-Uonuma: Weaving New Snow Country Tales1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest2:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part I3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 43:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Mighty Micros4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter5:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea11:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
1:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
2:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.5:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
1:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
2:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.5:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac11:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton9:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201911:30 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
5:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson2:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
Eating Dust10:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn11:00 am
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter3:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair4:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:25 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
3:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
  movie   Stage to Tucson
10:00 am
  movie   Montana Territory
11:55 am
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
1:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
4:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
5:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
  movie   Summer School
10:00 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free5:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It5:30 pm
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Double Trouble
Alien Alert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Bounty of the River's Edge11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
1:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20174:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5015:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Super Book
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
11:30 am
The Easter Experience
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
The Last Arrow
10:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
10:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Fearless
11:30 am
The Basics With Beth
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Leadership Collective
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
Inspire
3:00 pm
The Connection
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Top 10 Videos
9:30 am
What's So Funny?
10:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
11:30 am
Dream Quest
12:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
12:30 pm
Peculiar
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
2:00 pm
Music Videos 
3:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Vivencias
11:00 am
Especial infantil
11:30 am
Fe Urbana
12:00 pm
Aliento
12:30 pm
Música Enlace
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Evas
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Knock Out
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Gennial
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Miss Charity's Diner
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 pm
Latin Harvest
12:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
1:30 pm
Live Your Journey
2:00 pm
Christ the King Church
2:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 pm
There Is an Answer
4:00 pm
Believe
4:30 pm
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change10:00 am
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again11:00 am
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 112:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
5:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am
El método de Dios
12:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
12:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change10:00 am
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again11:00 am
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 112:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Double Trouble
Alien Alert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Bounty of the River's Edge11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
1:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20174:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5015:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:25 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
3:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Fort Osage
10:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
9:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:25 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
3:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
  movie   Stage to Tucson
10:00 am
  movie   Montana Territory
11:55 am
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
1:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
4:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Orozco A C
11:30 am
Auto Repo Depo
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos 
5:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Latin Gems With the Gem Insider
10:00 am
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
1:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
3:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
4:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
10:30 am
Bidding Wars
11:00 am
Lokar Car Show
11:30 am
Two Guys Garage
12:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:30 pm
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
3:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
The Trouble With Father
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
2:00 pm
Doctor Who
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
5:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
10:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La Voz
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
1:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
4:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two9:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board11:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story11:30 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind4:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady5:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Super Libro
10:00 am
Hartland Insurance
10:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
11:00 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
La chispa
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
1:00 pm
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports   World Class Boxing
10:00 am
Infusion
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Por ser mujer
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:30 am
TV Educativa
12:00 pm
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
2:30 pm
El mundo de Andrea
3:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 am
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
11:00 am
Jane Seymour Exposed
12:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
3:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
10:30 am
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
11:00 am
Heart of Health
11:30 am
Wellness for Life
12:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
1:30 pm
Talking Pictures
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
3:30 pm
Hit the Spot
4:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
4:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman 
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 am
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
11:00 am
Jane Seymour Exposed
12:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
3:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida2:30 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White4:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe5:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    C.H.U.D.
9:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
11:00 am
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
1:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
3:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Ignite Your Life
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Ignite Your Life
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Get Wild
Get Wild 11210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
5:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University9:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Season in Review
12:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
12:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks5:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Baeble Block Party
10:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
11:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring10:00 am
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun10:30 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet11:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
5:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men
1:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party3:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie   Fort Osage
10:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com