Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leupp, AZ 86035  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50012:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20195:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers6:15 pm
  sports   Cardinals Locker Room 
9:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Rock the Park
Jasper National Park2:00 pm
Jewels of the Natural World
2:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread3:00 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine4:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The List9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream6:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon7:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Carpathian Eagle9:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Guardian of the Abyss10:15 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
1:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now
4:00 pm
CBS 5 Weather Now 
7:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 TBA
11:00 am
The Listener
Inside Man2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
5:00 pm
Arizona Highways Television
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary 
The Strike Zone10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The A-Team
The Grey Team2:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations3:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot6:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation7:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight8:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom9:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee9:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang10:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 TBA
11:00 am
The Listener
Inside Man2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
5:00 pm
Arizona Highways Television
5:30 pm
Local Programming 60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary 
The Strike Zone10:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
No es normal
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Gum Disease
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
8:30 pm
Church for the Nations
9:00 pm
Reginald T. Steele
9:30 pm
Fresh Start
10:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty 
10:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died2:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Richard III With Antony Sher3:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
  new   Walkin' California: Catalina Island
5:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece 
Pure10:00 pm

Life
8.2
Travels With Darley
French Riviera2:00 pm
The Daytripper
North Padre Island, TX2:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 13:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL3:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living4:00 pm
Creative Living
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites6:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City I7:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites7:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
A Shrimp Feast8:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Markus Farbinger8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera9:00 pm
The Daytripper
North Padre Island, TX9:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 110:00 pm

World
8.3
 Colorado Experience
1:30 pm
Start Up
Maria's Empanada - Denver, CO2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
The Open Mind
4:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:30 pm
Global 3000
5:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton5:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement6:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution7:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon8:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit2:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman2:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
9:30 pm
Molly of Denali
10:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
2:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
This Just In
Read All About It5:00 pm
  new   World's Funniest Moments
5:30 pm
  new   Popstar! This Week
6:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
6:30 pm
  sports   Thunder Dome
7:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
8:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
8:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA 
9:00 pm

FOX
10.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
10:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
10:00 pm

H&I
10.3
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora2:00 pm
Lancer
Zee3:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted5:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango6:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt8:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The First Duty10:00 pm

LIGHTTV
10.4
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!2:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
5:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Heartland 
Home Sweet Home10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50012:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
4:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20195:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers6:15 pm
  sports   Cardinals Locker Room 
9:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
Weather Plus University
2:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
2:30 pm
Weather Plus University
4:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
4:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend6:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Boogeymen
Bearilla2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors6:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
7:00 pm
In Search of Eden
8:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden9:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies 
10:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique 
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm

KFPH
13.2
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas 
10:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague3:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
4:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
6:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis8:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson8:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season10:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

KNXV
15.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Manatees in Paradise2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
Real Moto 20193:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
The Race
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
The Bet10:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Webster
TV or Not TV2:00 pm
Webster
Borrowed Time2:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee's First Date3:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Instant Fever3:30 pm
Head of the Class
My Dinner with Darlene4:00 pm
Head of the Class
The Phantom of the Glee Club4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn5:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing6:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse6:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings7:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man7:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference8:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge8:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question9:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family9:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad10:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    Boomerang
1:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video8:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite9:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways9:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency10:00 pm

K24KS-D4
15.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball3:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion10:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique 
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas 
10:00 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague3:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
4:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
6:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis8:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson8:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season10:00 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
ShopNBC
2:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Adventist News Network
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church 
10:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Time of the End
3:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 pm
It Is Written
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
7:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm
Most Important Questions 
10:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 28:00 pm
Newstart Now
9:00 pm
Lineage
9:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder10:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
Hope Sabbath School
2:00 pm
Real Family Talk
3:00 pm
Down to Earth
3:30 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Local Programming Real Family Talk
6:00 pm
Faith and Life
6:30 pm
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Adventist News Network
8:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church 
10:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Storytellers in Motion
Laura Milliken2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Wassaja
1083:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations3:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
4:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
6:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
7:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages7:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1058:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX 
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Local Programming Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
5:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 pm
Local Programming Kerry Shook
7:30 pm
Local Programming Huckabee
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 pm
Music Videos
2:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
3:00 pm
The Vous
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Local Programming Hechos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Local Programming Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Church Movement
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 28:00 pm
Newstart Now
9:00 pm
Lineage
9:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
4:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
5:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
8:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
7:30 pm
FWC Music 
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Con Manos Llenas
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
3:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
3:30 pm
Musical 27
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Cita con Dios
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Programa Infantil
6:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
6:30 pm
Está en Ti
7:00 pm
Vive Más
7:30 pm
Celebración
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 pm
Películas o documentales 
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 28:00 pm
Newstart Now
9:00 pm
Lineage
9:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Storytellers in Motion
Laura Milliken2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Wassaja
1083:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations3:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
4:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
6:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
7:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages7:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1058:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX 
10:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique 
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
1:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
8:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 28:00 pm
Newstart Now
9:00 pm
Lineage
9:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
4:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
5:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
8:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Time of the End
3:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 pm
It Is Written
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
7:30 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm
Most Important Questions 
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas 
10:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique 
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
1:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
8:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    On Deadly Ground
1:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
3:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
5:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
7:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.1
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao6:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique 
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm

KFPH
35.2
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Al punto
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas 
10:00 pm

GetTV
35.3
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague3:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
4:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
6:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis8:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson8:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season10:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea5:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
California Life
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
3:00 pm
  movie   Stop-Loss
5:30 pm
  movie   The Uninvited
8:00 pm
  movie   Carriers 
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Invicta Watches
2:00 pm
Apple Electronics
3:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
The Outdoorsman
2:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
5:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Route 66 
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
7:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
8:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
OPGI
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm
Bidding Wars
5:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Performance TV
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  new   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena 
10:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
9:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The A-Team
The Grey Team2:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations3:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot6:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation7:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight8:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom9:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee9:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang10:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
No es normal
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: SD Huesca vs. Racing de Santander
SD Huesca vs. Racing de Santander2:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
No es normal
6:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
7:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
8:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Checkitow
9:30 pm
The Zoo 
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
KitchenAid
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 pm
KitchenAid
6:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Los Chuperamigos
2:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:30 pm
Local Programming LOL
7:00 pm
LOL
7:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Concierto 
10:00 pm

KPHE
44
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC 
10:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC 
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Cóctel
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Sonora ahora
4:30 pm
TV Educativa
5:00 pm
Dies Domini
7:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
9:30 pm
TV Educativa 
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.6
Cash Cowboys
2:00 pm
King of the Road
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Country Fix
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
8:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
8:30 pm
Planet Parent
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
  movie   Mr. Deeds
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent6:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing7:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Payback10:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
1:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
3:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
6:00 pm
  movie   Framed
8:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
9:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
The Price Is Right
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
2:40 pm
The Price Is Right
3:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Split Second
8:00 pm
Split Second
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    3 Strikes
1:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
3:00 pm
  movie   Clifford
5:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Don't Look Back10:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
3:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 248:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3219:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
10:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen2:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked3:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 134:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 144:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 155:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 165:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado10:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
White Collar
The Original2:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind3:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price4:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan5:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout6:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest7:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan8:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker9:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure10:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
KitchenAid
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 pm
KitchenAid
6:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Gifts for the Family
2:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
10:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Local Programming Forensic Files
Innocence Lost2:30 pm
Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ties That Bind3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Body of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Accident or Murder4:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit5:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Season Finale7:00 pm
Local Programming Supergirl 
10:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Gifts for the Family
2:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the East Flagstaff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.