12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Extra
2:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:06 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 am
Local Programming ES.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Stargate SG-1
Revelations12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Redemption1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind2:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths3:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising4:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Circle Network Programming
3:01 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
CBS 5 News at 10
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:42 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Cop to It12:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood1:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party2:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max8:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 112:00 am
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 21:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops2:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas2:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KMOH
6.1
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
new Al Extremo
2:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
7:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
8:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202012:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-13-20191:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-13-20191:30 am
M*A*S*H
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A New Doctor in Town2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
new Access Daily
5:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
6:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
8:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
7:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
4:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:30 am

Life
8.2
Local Programming Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Rhythms of the World1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England2:00 am
The Daytripper
Brownsville, TX2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Martha Stewart3:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Ocean Harvest3:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Fusion Q4:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera5:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Rhythms of the World7:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England8:00 am
The Daytripper
Brownsville, TX8:30 am

World
8.3
BBC World News
12:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 23:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
6:00 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
8:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone12:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me5:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 47:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
Local Programming Coops for Troops
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
8:00 am

FOX
10.1
new TMZ
12:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
new TMZ
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
new TMZ
12:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
new TMZ
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am

H&I
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
NYPD Blue
5:00 am
Cheyenne
6:00 am
Maverick
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30 am

LIGHTTV
10.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Flipper
4:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
11.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Extra
2:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:06 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
3:00 am
Rescue 911
4:00 am
Rescue 911
4:30 am
The Investigators
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:30 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am

QUEST
12.4
 Unsolved History
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
sports  Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar3:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig3:30 am
Amen
Stranded4:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love5:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On4:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:30 am

KNXV
15.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
ABC15 News at 10PM
1:05 am
new RightThisMinute
1:35 am
new RightThisMinute
2:05 am
new Tamron Hall
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
6:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Designing Women
12:30 am
Coach
1:00 am
Coach
1:30 am
Becker
2:00 am
Becker
2:30 am
NewsRadio
3:00 am
NewsRadio
3:30 am
Murphy Brown
4:00 am
Murphy Brown
4:30 am
Family Ties
5:00 am
Family Ties
5:30 am
Growing Pains
6:00 am
Growing Pains
6:30 am
The Partridge Family
7:00 am
The Partridge Family
7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner8:30 am

K24KS-D4
15.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed3:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter6:30 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
sports  Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar3:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig3:30 am
Amen
Stranded4:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love5:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:30 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On4:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:30 am

K18DD
18.1
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Local Programming Loma Linda University Church
7:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am

K18DD2
18.2
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am
Your Bible and You
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Here We Stand
7:00 am
Jeremiah
8:00 am

K18DD
18.3
 ASI Conventions
Session 1612:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House2:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism5:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed7:00 am

K18DD
18.4
 The Best of Soquel
12:00 am
It Is Written Canada
1:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
1:30 am
New Perceptions
2:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
3:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Scenic Praise
5:00 am
Local Programming Down to Earth
6:00 am
Stupid Money
6:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
7:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition12:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1081:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Take Flight2:30 am
The Other Side
Love More3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sasq’ets3:30 am
Greasy Loot
4:00 am
movie Beyond Recognition
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition6:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward7:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
2:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
2:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
5:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
6:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Ríos de vida
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Música Enlace
3:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
4:00 am
Especial infantil
4:30 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Tesoros
8:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 1612:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House2:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism5:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed7:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Escrito está
6:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Vive Más
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Way of the Master
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Vive Más
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Vida dura
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 1612:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House2:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism5:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed7:00 am

FNX
29.1
 Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition12:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1081:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Take Flight2:30 am
The Other Side
Love More3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sasq’ets3:30 am
Greasy Loot
4:00 am
movie Beyond Recognition
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:55 am
Brazil Amazon Journal
The Amazonian Tribes Battling For Recognition6:00 am
A Man Called Ishi
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward7:30 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
movie Sagebrush Trail
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam5:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred5:30 am
movie Fort Worth
6:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 1612:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House2:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism5:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
 Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Escrito está
6:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.3
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am
Your Bible and You
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Here We Stand
7:00 am
Jeremiah
8:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
sports  Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie Sagebrush Trail
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam5:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred5:30 am
movie Fort Worth
6:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday8:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before1:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally3:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)4:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement5:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan6:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

KFPH
35.2
sports  Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

GetTV
35.3
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar3:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig3:30 am
Amen
Stranded4:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love5:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:30 am

KFPH-CD4
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On4:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:30 am

KKAX-LP
36
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Celebrity Page
1:30 am
movie Twisted
2:00 am
movie Milk Money
4:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Noticias / Videos
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
1:00 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Local Programming Jambu Footwear
5:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
6:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am

REVN
38.7
 Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
La Doña
12:30 am
Local Programming Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:30 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
 Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party1:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max7:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
new Al Extremo
2:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
7:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
8:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
8:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
Mary’s Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am

KPHE
44
sports  World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Think Big
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
ELZ
6:00 am
Magic Under Glass
6:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
sports Fan Nation
7:30 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
sports  World Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Think Big
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
ELZ
6:00 am
Magic Under Glass
6:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
sports Fan Nation
7:30 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
movie  Cine Mexicano
11:00 pm
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
8:00 am

KUTP
45.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Escape to Athena
11:10 pm
movie Enigma
1:45 am
movie One-Man Law
4:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
5:35 am
movie Jailhouse Rock
8:25 am

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Steve Canyon
2:00 am
The Millionaire
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
Honey West
3:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 am
new Through the Decades
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am

KUTP5
45.5
 The Good Wife
12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am
Profiler
2:00 am
The Division
3:00 am
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
8:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie Chato’s Land
12:30 am
movie Assassination
2:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home4:30 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros6:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone4:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu4:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel5:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin6:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab6:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day7:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
Inner Circle12:00 am
The Listener
The Magician1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
Mary’s Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
7:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
8:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn1:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 21:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed3:00 am
The King of Queens
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Strike One4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20204:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography6:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink7:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
5:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
6:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
7:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
8:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am


Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
sports American Shooter
7:00 am
Only In
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
6:00 am
Morning Beats
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor8:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Bhandara Story8:30 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.