Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuba City, AZ 86045  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tuba City, AZ 86045. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20196:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10.30
10:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Catacombs
2:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
4:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons7:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease10:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son5:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest5:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight6:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane6:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls7:30 pm
The Office
Double Date8:00 pm
The Office
Murder8:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran9:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party10:30 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
22-08-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20194:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14310:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13510:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Curations Fashions
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
3:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Red Corner
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone5:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All10:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
7:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
8:30 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul 
10:00 pm

Life
8.2
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing Transformers3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 13:30 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 510:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2548:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20198:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2548:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20198:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire10:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Napoleon
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Crossed Signals6:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances7:00 pm
Heartland
The Natural8:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run9:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom 
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20196:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist3:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar5:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff6:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy7:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace8:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 210:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
6:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos10:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-22-20197:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-22-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-22-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career9:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Yard Sale10:30 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
 Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm

NNXV
15.2
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places4:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common6:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard8:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame3:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car10:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee9:00 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Love Speaks
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
9:00 pm
Acts of God
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
Ancient Wisdom for Health
10:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
7:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
8:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Revolution TV
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:30 pm
Next
6:00 pm
Mx Tv
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
7:30 pm
FM
8:00 pm
G-Rock
8:30 pm
Mx Tv
9:00 pm
Music Videos 
9:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
5:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
6:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
7:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee9:00 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-22-20197:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-22-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-22-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
6:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos10:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Marauders
1:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
3:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
7:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
9:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Underclassman
2:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh4:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues4:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds5:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.5:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed6:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit6:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
9:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
6:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos10:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-22-20197:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-22-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-22-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm

GETTV
35.3
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career9:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Yard Sale10:30 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Fair Exchange
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos 
10:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
2:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
3:00 pm
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
4:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
6:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
7:00 pm
Prasiolite en Vogue Jewelry
8:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise En Vogue
9:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Cold Squad
5:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
6:00 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  movie    Mr. Arkadin
1:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
10:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
Madre contra hija8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
Law & order
6:00 pm
  movie   Ticking Clock
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son5:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest5:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight6:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane6:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls7:30 pm
The Office
Double Date8:00 pm
The Office
Murder8:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran9:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party10:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
22-08-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
22-08-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Glitterbomb
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
9:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Authentic Living With Sandra
2:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Reebok
8:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    El Señor del Tequila
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
 The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm
Foro quattro
9:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
9:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
For Your Home
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
9:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Caught in Providence
10-04-20182:30 pm
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
E L James; Hot Topics!4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs9:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness10:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   Nightmare Alley
2:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
5:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
7:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake 
8:55 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Beach Blanket Bingo
2:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
6:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Table Top
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones3:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 24:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 34:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship7:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou8:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 18:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels9:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day8:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan9:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
5:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
6:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
7:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
2:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Reebok
8:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the East German Laundry Detergent5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Butt5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama10:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Marauders
1:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
3:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
7:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
9:30 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com