4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 37:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can12:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
The Write Stuff
4:00 pm
Authentic America
4:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
Soundstage
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Follow That Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out4:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible5:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible5:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue6:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford6:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow7:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please7:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)8:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice8:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama9:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime11:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business12:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202011:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-201912:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Birkenstock
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Mexico: Maya Underworlds1:30 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new DW News
5:00 pm
new Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Woman in the Iron Coffin9:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes11:00 pm
Brainworks: The Theatre of Neuroscience
X Marks the Spot11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

Life
8.2
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats5:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Plate & Pour
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
Little England in the Caribbean7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 18:00 pm
Two for the Road
Easter in Guatemala8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas9:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
9:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life10:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 31111:00 pm
RE’FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Fred Davis11:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change12:00 am

WORLD
8.3
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Helping Hands: The Lives of Atomic Bomb Orphans
6:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
7:30 pm
POV
About Love8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
Killing Spree
10:00 pm
Killing Spree
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am

KFPH
13.1
sports Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Renta congelada
9:00 pm
Renta congelada
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
DL y Compañia
11:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Médicos
12:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady4:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge10:30 pm
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Earth Angel11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out12:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked5:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death6:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am

NNXV
15.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off7:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee10:00 pm
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt4:30 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:00 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death8:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
9:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
10:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
11:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills12:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
5:30 pm
Main Stage
6:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
6:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
7:00 pm
Elevation Worship
7:30 pm
Steven Furtick
8:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Access 360
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
10:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:00 pm
Elevation Worship
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:00 pm
What Do You See?
7:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
8:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Come On Over
4:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Sea Kids
8:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
8:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Tesoros
12:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic7:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution7:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed10:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm
Viva mejor
10:30 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
6:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Russian Diopside
10:00 pm
Russian Diopside
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic7:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution7:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed10:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Men’s Straight Dance Shirt4:30 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:00 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death8:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
9:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
10:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
11:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills12:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Médicos
12:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
sports Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Renta congelada
9:00 pm
Renta congelada
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
DL y Compañia
11:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man4:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
movie Dallas
7:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
9:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
11:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Game
In Treatment4:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…4:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard5:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked5:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
6:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
8:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
10:00 pm
Without a Trace
Win Today12:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
sports Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Renta congelada
9:00 pm
Renta congelada
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
DL y Compañia
11:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Médicos
12:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady4:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge10:30 pm
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Earth Angel11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out12:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked5:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death6:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Designer Fragrances
4:00 pm
Taya Haircare
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
One World Fashions
7:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
8:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Motorz
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
Reality Rides
7:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
7:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
8:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 45:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 15:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little6:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends9:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector
9:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Frasier
The Crucible4:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible4:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue5:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford5:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow6:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please6:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)7:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice7:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama8:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime10:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff12:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Surf & Turf
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
5:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Hello Fall
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am

KVPA
42.1
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Super 20
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:00 pm
El mundo de Andrea
8:30 pm
sports Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Gemstones
4:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
David Heavener Investigates
4:00 pm
The Dream Motel
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Starstruck
7:00 pm
Starstruck
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:30 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
movie The Last Outpost
4:00 pm
movie Dallas
6:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
8:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?8:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Bat 21
2:40 pm
movie PT 109
5:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
8:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
10:40 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am

KUTP
45.5
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am

JTV
48.2
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
10:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie  Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
Aprende
10:00 pm
movie Película
11:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Dust
11:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am

qubo
51.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten4:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity5:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops5:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats6:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am

QVC
51.5
Surf & Turf
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
5:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Hello Fall
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am

HSN
51.6
Birkenstock
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
9:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am

KASW
61.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man4:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
movie Dallas
7:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
9:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
11:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked5:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death6:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.