8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
01-15-20211:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-15-20212:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
People Now
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-202111:30 pm
Mom
Pudding and a Screen Door12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book1:00 am
Hot Bench
Pet Pig Disrespect and Destruction!?; Cash Goes Missing?1:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
01-15-20212:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Timelock
7:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Rain
9:00 pm
movie Forbidden World
11:00 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
1:00 am
Sliders
Dust3:00 am
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He’s Making a List, Checking It Twice8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud8:30 pm
Hee Haw
Vince Gill9:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He’s Making a List, Checking It Twice11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud11:30 pm
Hee Haw
Steve Wariner12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
movie  Stargate
7:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
10:00 pm
movie Hammer
12:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid2:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK5
3.5
 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
new Magnum P.I.
The Day Danger Walked In8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Puzzle Palace9:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
2:12 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places8:00 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her11:30 pm
Will & Grace
An Old-Fashioned Piano Party12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Young and the Tactless12:30 am
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime1:00 am
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore1:30 am
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!2:00 am
Frasier
Fortysomething2:30 am
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
60 Minute Makeover
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
10:00 pm
Room Service
10:30 pm
Flip This House
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
Kitchen Nightmares
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMOH
6.1
new Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
9:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
new Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
12:01 am
new Hechos Meridiano
1:03 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
new Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence9:30 pm
The First 48
Waterworld10:00 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 19011:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202111:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-25-20191:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12-14-20181:30 am
The Doctors
10-21-20202:00 am
Maury
You Will Not Trap My Son Into Raising Another Man’s Baby3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders4:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant of the Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Instant Family8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Kidnapping; The Family10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Derelicts12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Loose Connection3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Talent Contest4:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
China Doll1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son3:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee4:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
new In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies8:00 pm
new Great Performances
The Magic of Callas9:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
Cronkite News
10:30 pm
Kingdoms of the Sky
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
01-15-20211:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20211:30 am
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies2:00 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 14:00 am

Life
8.2
The Desert Speaks
Kickin’ West on Route 668:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Namibia9:30 pm
This Old House
Outside Details10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscape Lights, Brick Walkway10:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Six Generations of Stuff; Leesburg, Va11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World1:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Islands in the Desert1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Danish Influences2:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cuisine de Ma Cherie3:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sabores Norteños3:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America8:00 pm
American Experience
The Codebreaker9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-202110:00 pm
Indian Country Today News
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America1:00 am
American Experience
The Codebreaker2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-15-20214:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Name Game; Finders Key-pers9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade4:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
01-15-20217:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Feud11:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202111:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
new  Friday Night SmackDown
01-15-20217:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Feud11:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202111:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago8:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Phantasms10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tacking into the Wind11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resistance12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders1:00 am
The District
The Most Dangerous Job2:00 am
The District
A Southern Town3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The End of Logan’s Run4:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
Green Acres
4:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
01-15-20211:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-15-20212:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
12.3
Cold Blood
Presumed Dead8:00 pm
new The Lady Killers
Denise Williams9:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna10:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Million Dollar Plan & Rattlesnake Romeo11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Aileen Wuornos3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax Men – The Road to Season 211:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax to Grind12:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death1:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem2:00 am
Most Daring
One False Move3:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 24:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 Desafío Súper Regiones
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
Un gancho al corazón
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips9:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow10:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Father Lode12:00 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:00 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20572:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20582:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank3:30 am
Local Programming

KFPHDT4
13.4
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
new RightThisMinute
01-15-202112:35 am
new RightThisMinute
01-15-20211:05 am
Tamron Hall
01-14-20211:35 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:40 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Happy Birthday, Stephanie8:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Growing Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll See You in Court11:30 pm
Coach
Babywreckers12:00 am
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter12:30 am
Becker
Crosstalk1:00 am
Becker
Cooked1:30 am
NewsRadio
The Crisis2:00 am
NewsRadio
Big Day2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Waiting to Inhale3:30 am
Wings
Long-Distance Lament4:00 am

LAFF
15.3
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Finale10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Wish You Had a Different Family4:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
The FBI Files
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Missing Mojo9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue11:00 pm
Local Programming Songcatchers: The Gathering
12:30 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
1:33 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
underEXPOSED
Over My Head3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
I Have a Dream
8:00 pm
I Have a Dream
9:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
11:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
11:30 pm
Local Programming Treasures
12:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
1:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
1:30 am
Empty out the Negative: Joel Osteen
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin:Patient Heal Thyself
4:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
Episdoe 01061:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
3:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Fiddler on the Roof
7:30 pm
movie Fiddler on the Roof
9:30 pm
movie One Night with the King
12:00 am
movie Faith Like Potatoes
2:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
From Bullied to Blessed10:00 pm
Local Programming Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 412:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Place Holder2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel3:00 am
new Revelation Now
Family Of God4:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
A Confirmar
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
10:00 pm
Libro del libro
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
Notas de Alabanza
12:00 am
A Confirmar
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Black Friday Doorbusters
8:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
9:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
10:00 pm
Mega Doorbuster
11:00 pm
Natural Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
From Bullied to Blessed10:00 pm
Local Programming Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 412:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Place Holder2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel3:00 am
new Revelation Now
Family Of God4:00 am

FNX
29.1
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Missing Mojo9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue11:00 pm
Local Programming Songcatchers: The Gathering
12:30 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
1:33 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
underEXPOSED
Over My Head3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
Un gancho al corazón
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Desafío Súper Regiones
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm
movie Cattle King
8:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
10:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
12:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Gun Quest4:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie Money Talks
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm
movie Fled
12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Karamo Brown4:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Desafío Súper Regiones
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
Un gancho al corazón
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips9:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow10:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Father Lode12:00 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family12:30 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:00 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20572:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20582:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank3:30 am
Local Programming

K17MO4
35.4
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Betrayed4:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
10:00 pm
Cevherun 24K Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
1:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
2:00 am
Cevherun 24K Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
11:00 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am

RTV
38.6
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
The Appraisers
10:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
new Todo por mi hija
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
Falsa Identidad9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Covert Affairs
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
movie Pelicula
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Tarzan
3:00 am
Tarzan
3:30 am
BeastMaster
4:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places8:00 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her11:30 pm
Will & Grace
An Old-Fashioned Piano Party12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Young and the Tactless12:30 am
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime1:00 am
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore1:30 am
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!2:00 am
Frasier
Fortysomething2:30 am
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 am

KEJR
40.1
new Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
9:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
new Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
12:01 am
new Hechos Meridiano
1:03 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
new Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
Tiempo Extra
11:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
sports  World Class Boxing
7:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Glitterbomb
9:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 pm
Grace Kelly Collection – Jewelry
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 am

KVPA
42.1
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
El Capo
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
Enchufe TV
12:00 am
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KPHE
44.1
The Zoo
8:00 pm
LATV Programming
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
1:30 am
Telemax
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm
movie Cattle King
8:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
10:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
12:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Gun Quest4:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Judge Judy
Don’t Treat Me Like the Help!; Motorcycle Mystery!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Suicide, Sadness and Life Insurance?; Move to Ohio Fail!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Pas De Deux9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Mis-Labeled10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
12:00 am
Regenerative Medicine
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 am
Medicare for Seniors
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

Movie
45.2
movie The Thin Man Goes Home
8:05 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
10:15 pm
movie The Bat
12:10 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
1:55 am
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Concentration
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart8:30 pm
Cheers
To All the Girls I’ve Loved Before9:00 pm
Cheers
Let Sleeping Drakes Lie9:30 pm
Taxi
Mr. Personalities10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)11:00 pm
Get Smart
The Man from Yenta11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Boys Town12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Thirty Days Notice12:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild1:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Politician1:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Hobby Show2:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Aunt Hattie Boynton2:30 am
Dark Shadows
3:00 am
Dark Shadows
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am

KUTP
45.5
The Closer
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
Major Crimes
10:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
In Plain Sight
1:00 am
Unforgettable
2:00 am
Profiler
3:00 am
The Division
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

JTV
48.2
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  Pumpkin
6:30 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
8:30 pm
movie Stargate
10:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
1:00 am
movie Hammer
3:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
sports Inside the League
9:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:30 pm
sports High-School Basketball: Milton vs. Calvary Christian
10:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Cook with Confidence!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD7
50.7
new  Noticias en vivo
7:30 pm
La Caja de Pandora
11:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
12:00 am
movie Película
1:00 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Aprende
4:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order
1:00 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Franklin
Franklin Goes to School; Franklin Is Lost8:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin Has a Sleepover; Franklin’s Halloween8:30 pm
Local Programming Franklin
Franklin Fibs; Franklin’s Blanket9:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin Is Bossy; Franklin’s Fort10:00 pm
Franklin
Finders Keepers for Franklin; Franklin’s New Friend10:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s School Play; Franklin and the Secret Club11:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin in the Dark; Franklin and the Red Scooter11:30 pm
Local Programming U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 pm
Grace Kelly Collection – Jewelry
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 am

HSN
51.6
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Versus Penn: The Rematch8:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Gorillas on the Mast10:00 pm
Family Guy
Saving Private Brian10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks11:30 pm
black-ish
VIP12:00 am
black-ish
The Real World12:30 am
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts1:00 am
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-15-20213:00 am
Forensic Files
Hack Attack3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm
movie Cattle King
8:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
10:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
12:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Gun Quest4:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Betrayed4:00 am

KASW
61.5
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
6:00 pm
movie Cattle King
8:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
10:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
12:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Gun Quest4:00 am

KASWDT4
61.6
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Betrayed4:00 am


Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.