http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901200/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=9d60bf01bc958259d81b92d5d5d1e8ea&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Prescott, AZ TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (86303)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Prescott, AZ 86303  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Prescott, AZ 86303. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

K06AE-D
2.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20199:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
10:00 pm

K38AI-D
3.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 5:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 48:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20188:30 pm
People Now
9:00 pm
Arizona Highways
9:30 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 
10:00 pm

K38AI-D2
3.2
  movie    Space Probe Taurus
1:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
3:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
5:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
7:00 pm
  movie   Species 
9:00 pm

K38AI-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

K40AD-D
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours 
10:00 pm

K40AD-D2
5.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater2:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding3:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind5:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady6:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger8:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty10:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage1:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours 
10:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour' 
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.4:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies4:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall5:00 pm
  new   The Mike Broomhead Show
5:30 pm
Access
03-23-20196:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard7:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20189:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space 
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
2:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
2:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
3:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
9:00 pm

K42AC-D
8.1
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19123:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking3:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter5:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eve of St John8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode 510:00 pm

K42AC-D2
8.2
Weekends With Yankee
Icons of New England2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Minami-Uonuma: Weaving New Snow Country Tales2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest3:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Morning Whispers Part I4:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 44:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1035:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Mighty Micros5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill6:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter6:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chef's Dream7:00 pm
Plate & Pour
7:30 pm
Simply Ming
Lidia Bastianich8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Icons of New England9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Minami-Uonuma: Weaving New Snow Country Tales9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies10:00 pm

K42AC-D3
8.3
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream1:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
2:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake8:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors8:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm

K42AC-D4
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.6:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
7:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 79:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey 
10:00 pm

K42AC-D5
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
Motorz
5:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth10:00 pm

K36AE-D
10.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
2:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
3:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-20198:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida8:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20199:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
10:00 pm

K16BP-D4
10.2
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
2:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
3:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-20198:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida8:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20199:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
10:00 pm

K36AE-D
10.3
MacGyver
Log Jam2:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 13:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 24:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme5:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child6:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout7:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear8:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot9:00 pm
Hunter 
Little Man with Big Reputation10:00 pm

K36AE-D4
10.4
Flipper
Class2:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
3:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
5:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
7:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal9:00 pm
Heartland 
Risky Business10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:30 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Rod Parsley
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20199:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
10:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
Weather Plus University
2:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
2:30 pm
Weather Plus University
4:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
4:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell2:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson3:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt8:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame9:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair5:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit6:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark7:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear10:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie    La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos 
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  movie    Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:25 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla 
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm

GetTV
13.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
2:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
True Justice
All In8:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money9:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
9:00 pm

K44CN-D
15.1
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

K44CN-D2
15.2
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off2:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect3:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria3:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up4:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen5:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years6:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts6:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt7:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up8:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm

K44CN-D3
15.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free6:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues10:00 pm

K46IL
15.4
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off2:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect3:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria3:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up4:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen5:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years6:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts6:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt7:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days7:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up8:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
  movie    La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos 
9:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
  movie    Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:25 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla 
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
2:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
True Justice
All In8:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money9:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D4
16.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
9:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
Animal Encounters
2:00 pm
Inside the Bible
2:30 pm
Adventist News Network
3:00 pm
Mission 360
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Jesus 101
4:30 pm
Seventh Day Adventist Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Evidence
6:00 pm
It Is Written
6:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
7:00 pm
Family Reunion
7:30 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD2
18.2
Heroes of Faith
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Ten Commandments 
10:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder3:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses5:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon9:00 pm
3ABN Today 
10:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
Animal Encounters
2:00 pm
Inside the Bible
2:30 pm
Adventist News Network
3:00 pm
Mission 360
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Jesus 101
4:30 pm
Kingscliff
5:00 pm
Thinking Creation
6:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
7:00 pm
Family Reunion
7:30 pm
The Messengers
9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
2:30 pm
Wassaja
1083:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)4:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20175:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5016:30 pm
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice9:00 pm
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum9:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs 
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
3:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Leadership Collective
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
3:30 pm
Inspire
4:00 pm
The Connection
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
8:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
9:00 pm
The Last Arrow
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Peculiar
2:00 pm
Music Videos
2:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Dream Quest
10:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Música Enlace
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Evas
3:00 pm
Especial infantil
3:30 pm
Knock Out
4:00 pm
Impacto mundial
4:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Gennial
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Palabras de vida
7:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Edificadores
8:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 pm
A una voz
9:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
9:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
10:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
2:30 pm
Live Your Journey
3:00 pm
Christ the King Church
3:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
4:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
4:30 pm
There Is an Answer
5:00 pm
Believe
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
6:30 pm
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder3:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses5:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon9:00 pm
3ABN Today 
10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy
2:00 pm
3ABN Visita
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 pm
Salud Total
5:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
9:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Casa del Banquete
2:00 pm
Patria Celestial
2:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
3:00 pm
Es el tiempo
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Karina Moreno
4:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
5:00 pm
Action for God
5:30 pm
Praise dance
6:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
6:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
2:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder3:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses5:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon9:00 pm
3ABN Today 
10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
2:30 pm
Wassaja
1083:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)4:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20175:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5016:30 pm
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice9:00 pm
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum9:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs 
10:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  movie    La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos 
9:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
9:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder3:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses5:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon9:00 pm
3ABN Today 
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
3ABN Hoy
2:00 pm
3ABN Visita
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 pm
Salud Total
5:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Central Study Hour
8:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy 
10:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
Heroes of Faith
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Ten Commandments 
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  movie    Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:25 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla 
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos 
9:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
9:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
7:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.1
  movie    La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos 
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  movie    Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:25 pm
Renta congelada
4:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla 
Guadalajara vs. Puebla8:55 pm

GetTV
35.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
2:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
True Justice
All In8:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money9:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
9:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
California Life
2:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
2:30 pm
  sports   Mighty Bite With Babe Winkelman
3:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
3:30 pm
Street Magic
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
  movie   Death Wish
5:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V
7:30 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood 
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
2:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
3:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
4:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
5:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Live From L.A. Finale
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
2:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
3:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
3:30 pm
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
4:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
In the Fight
7:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:30 pm
FITE Focus
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  movie   I Eat Your Skin 
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
10:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
8:00 pm
Truck U
8:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama 
10:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie   Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe 
9:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Emergency
Smoke Eater2:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding3:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind5:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady6:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger8:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty10:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour' 
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
4:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
2:00 pm
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
4:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes 
10:00 pm

KPHE
44
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC 
10:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Edge
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC 
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Cóctel
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
3:30 pm
El mundo de Andrea
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:00 pm
Dies Domini
7:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
8:30 pm
Noticias 20HRS
9:00 pm
Sonora ahora
9:30 pm
TV Educativa 
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Airfryer Oven
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More! 
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
10:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Insider Exclusive
2:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
2:30 pm
Talking Pictures
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm
Hit the Spot
5:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
5:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
6:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
8:00 pm
Only In
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
10:00 pm

K16BP-D
45.1
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida3:30 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White5:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go9:00 pm
Major Crimes 
Do Not Disturb10:00 pm

K16BP-D2
45.2
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
2:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
4:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
6:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf 
8:30 pm

K16BP-D3
45.3
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:30 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Rod Parsley
10:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:30 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Rod Parsley
10:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Bandido
12:30 pm
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
2:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
4:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
6:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat9:00 pm
The Saint 
The Organization Man10:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Game Changers
1:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
3:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks6:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
8:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Secrets10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm

IONL
51.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year9:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
4:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
10:00 pm

K34EE-D
61.1
  movie   Matchstick Men
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party4:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man5:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro8:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Phoenix Rising vs. Seattle Sounders FC
Phoenix Rising vs. Seattle Sounders FC8:30 pm

K34EE-D
61.2
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations 
10:00 pm

K34EE3
61.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
9:00 pm

K34EE4
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
7:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cottonwood Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com