9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

K06AE-D
2.1
new  Today
09-23-20208:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm

K38AI-D
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts12:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:30 pm
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20191:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm

K38AI-D2
3.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:00 am
Yard Wars
10:30 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
11:00 am
movie Rodan
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home4:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair5:00 pm

K38AI-D3
3.3
 Soundstage
Dickey Betts9:00 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard10:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
Our Hero, What’s His Name?12:00 pm
F Troop
Wrongo Starr and the Lady in Black12:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Willie Nelson: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan3:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

K40AD-D
5.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-23-20208:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm

K40AD-D2
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman9:00 am
Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County10:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Tapas Feast9:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Serena Williams and Chef John Delucie10:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Katherine Heigl11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Making Consommes12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus2:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill3:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.3:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft4:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
new  Hechos AM
9:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:30 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new  The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?2:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20205:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20205:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Irate Inventor9:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn11:00 am
The Waltons
The Idol12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free1:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Problem Solvers
9:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
11:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Hunter
Death Machine11:00 am
Hunter
The Setup12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back2:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It5:00 pm

K42AC-D
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:30 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic11:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3241:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

K42AC-D2
8.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-202011:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up11:30 am
Plate & Pour
Episode 612:00 pm
A Taste of History
Jamaica’s Spectacular South Coast12:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Style Star1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:00 pm
Two for the Road
Texas: Adventure in Austin and the Hill Country2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
3:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie4:00 pm
Local Programming Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted5:30 pm

K42AC-D3
8.3
 America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 am
My Survivor
11:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida2:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket5:00 pm

K42AC-D4
8.4
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits1:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot2:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf4:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day5:30 pm

K42AC-D5
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Rudy’s Room
11:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm

K36AE-D
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm

K16BP-D4
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm

K36AE-D
10.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Snare for Murder9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Blue Spy10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lost Ones11:00 am
JAG
Standards of Conduct12:00 pm
The District
The Jackal1:00 pm
House
Frozen2:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run5:00 pm

K36AE-D4
10.4
 Flipper
The Pearl Maker9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 am
movie Loch Ness
1:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
11.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new  Today
09-23-20208:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
1:15 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
First @ 4
5:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dominick Dunne
House of Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods1:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man2:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk3:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth9:30 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6310:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery10:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips11:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints11:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies12:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures12:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’1:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks1:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex5:30 pm

KFPH
13.1
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡A María se le rompe el corazón!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job5:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger9:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm

K44CN-D
15.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
10:00 am
The List
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming

K44CN-D2
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation9:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble11:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip12:00 pm
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile12:30 pm
That Girl
Opening Night1:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga3:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother5:30 pm

K44CN-D3
15.3
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 39:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor10:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Prom Night11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream2:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie3:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction5:30 pm

K46IL
15.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation9:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble11:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip12:00 pm
Hazel
You Ain’t Fully Dressed Without Smile12:30 pm
That Girl
Opening Night1:00 pm
That Girl
That Metermaid1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga3:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia5:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother5:30 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos5:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡A María se le rompe el corazón!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D3
16.3
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job5:30 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger9:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm

K18DD
18.1
 Let’s Pray
9:00 am
The Incredible Journey
10:00 am
Down to Earth
10:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
11:00 am
Variety
12:00 pm
sports Honey Hole TV Magazine
12:30 pm
Animal Encounters
1:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:30 pm
The Creation Case
3:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
3:30 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:30 pm
ShopNBC
5:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 Doctrines That Divide
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
11:00 am
Millennium of Prophecy
11:30 am
Help for Daily Living
12:00 pm
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 pm
Ultimate Purpose
1:00 pm
Revelation Today
2:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
3:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
Your Bible and You
5:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character9:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 110:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 210:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness1:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus5:30 pm

K18DD
18.4
 Let’s Pray
9:00 am
The Incredible Journey
10:00 am
Down to Earth
10:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
11:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
Animal Encounters
1:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Mum’s At the Table
2:30 pm
The Creation Case
3:00 pm
Parker’s Puzzle
3:30 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
5:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4021:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival4:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
4:30 pm
Praying Grace
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong United People
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
1:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
3:00 pm
Palabra de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie Hope Dances
9:30 am
movie The Bouquet
11:30 am
movie Hope Dances
1:30 pm
movie Gallows Road
3:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character9:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 110:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 210:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness1:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus5:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
11:30 am
Vida en acción
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Está Escrito
1:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
1:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vence
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
1:00 pm
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 MEGA Day
9:00 am
MEGA Day
10:00 am
MEGA Day
11:00 am
MEGA Day
12:00 pm
MEGA Day
1:00 pm
MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character9:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 110:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 210:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness1:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus5:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4021:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival4:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos5:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path8:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God12:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey5:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God by His Character9:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 110:00 am
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers with John Carter Part 210:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness1:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus5:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
 Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
11:30 am
Vida en acción
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Está Escrito
1:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
1:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
3:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vence
5:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 Doctrines That Divide
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
11:00 am
Millennium of Prophecy
11:30 am
Help for Daily Living
12:00 pm
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 pm
Ultimate Purpose
1:00 pm
Revelation Today
2:00 pm
Heroes of Faith
3:00 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
Your Bible and You
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡A María se le rompe el corazón!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path8:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God12:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey5:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Tabloid9:00 am
Law & Order
Monster10:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
11:00 am
movie Waist Deep
1:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
3:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz5:30 pm

KFPH
35.1
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡A María se le rompe el corazón!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Edición digital Arizona
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job5:30 pm

KFPH-CD4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger9:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm

KKAX-LP
36
 Leverage
9:00 am
movie Staying Alive
10:00 am
movie Flashdance
12:00 pm
Wonderama
2:00 pm
Real Life 101
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
1:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
11:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
12:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports  Fusion TV
9:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
12:00 pm
The Appraisers
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
1:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
2:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
3:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
4:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
4:30 pm
Motorz
5:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
5:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Twisted Trails9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder11:30 am
Naked City
A Wednesday Night Story12:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father…Like This – Bitter…Like This – Tiger…1:00 pm
movie The Time of Your Life
2:00 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm

REVN
38.7
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Tech Garage
2:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
3:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Tech Garage
5:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm

KTAZE
39.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County9:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Wally12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed3:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology4:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story5:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired5:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
new  Hechos AM
9:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:30 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
new  Hechos AM
9:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:00 am
new Cocinísima
11:30 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
American Latino
2:00 pm
LatiNation
2:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Con Amor de Muerte
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Dos armas de distinto calibre
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm

KPHE
44
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Auto Insurance for Seniors
7:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 am
MyPillow Topper
1:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
 Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
Pet Friends
1:00 pm
Good Dog
1:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
3:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
4:00 pm
50PlusPrime
4:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
5:00 pm
The Dream Motel
5:30 pm

K16BP-D
45.1
 Dateline
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden10:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

K16BP-D2
45.2
movie  The Public Enemy
8:45 am
movie Heartbreak Ridge
10:35 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K16BP-D3
45.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm

K16BP-D4
45.4
The Donna Reed Show
The Broken Spirit9:30 am
Family Affair
Uncanny Nanny10:00 am
Family Affair
Crushed10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
But I’ve Never Been In Erie, Pa.11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal1:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus2:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1125:00 pm

K16BP-D5
45.5
 Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love10:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 212:00 pm
Medium
The Song Remains the Same1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game2:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me3:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool4:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports Inside the League
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Law & Order
Talking Points11:00 am
Law & Order
Church12:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot1:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book2:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith3:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling4:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale12:30 pm
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls1:00 pm
Jakers!
1:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?4:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served5:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Surprises12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
How Men Stay Health
11:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 TBA
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Problem Solvers
9:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
11:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm

K34EE-D
61.1
Local Programming The 700 Club
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton11:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis11:30 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 212:00 pm
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?12:30 pm
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-30-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up5:30 pm

K34EE-D
61.2
 Dr. Nassif Skincare
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
10:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
11:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
12:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm

K34EE3
61.3
 The Virginian
The Crooked Path8:00 am
The Virginian
Melanie10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God12:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey5:30 pm

K34EE4
61.4
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger9:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm


Local Programming movie Dressed to Kill
3:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.