Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Prescott, AZ 86303  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

K06AE-D
2.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

K38AI-D
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-202011:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard12:00 am
Hot Bench
Burnt Fries Set Off Disaster Sprinklers; Cry for Self Help12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona 
7:00 am

K38AI-D2
3.2
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Fear Itself1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Joining2:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents3:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

K38AI-D3
3.3
Soundstage
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
F Troop
2:00 am
F Troop
2:30 am
Hee Haw
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

K29LMDT
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:12 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

K29LMDT
5.2
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond12:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter1:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 11:30 am
The Office
Test the Store2:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics6:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death7:00 am

K29LM-D3
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Desserts12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA2:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract4:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
01-31-20197:00 am

KMOH
6.1
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría 
5:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-20-202011:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-20-202012:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction2:00 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-20-20204:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy7:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
Electronic Connection 
7:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 112:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Half Life2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

K42AC-D
8.1
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Horizonte
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202012:00 am
Plate & Pour
1:00 am
Art in the 48
1:30 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings7:00 am

K42AC-D2
8.2
Film School Shorts
60311:00 pm
Second Opinion
Kidney Transplant11:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
The People of Peru's Cloud Forest12:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico1:00 am
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland1:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Upside-down Apple Pie2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cocoa2:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo3:30 am
Check, Please! Arizona
4:00 am
Dining With the Chef
4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
The People of Peru's Cloud Forest6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am

K42AC-D3
8.3
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20204:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

K42AC-D4
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am

K42AC-D5
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends 
7:00 am

K36AE-D
10.1
Modern Family
Arrested11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-20-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
One-Day Fat Removal
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-20-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

K16BP-D4
10.2
Modern Family
Arrested11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-20-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-20-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

K36AE-D
10.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Through the Looking Glass11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Omega Directive12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Canamar1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick2:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz3:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER4:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!5:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear6:00 am
Maverick 
Black Fire7:00 am

K36AE-D4
10.4
  movie   Joey
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger1:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero2:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard3:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard3:30 am
Mister Ed
Moho Martian4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Storm Drain5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
11.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
3:00 am
Rescue 911
4:00 am
Rescue 911
4:30 am
The Investigators
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
7:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue12:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska2:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels6:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes6:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons7:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

KFPH
13.2
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Noche de estrellas: Premios Lo Nuestro
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Bearly Men11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly12:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C1:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents2:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor2:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd3:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates3:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned4:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie5:30 am
Good Times
Wheels6:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath6:30 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing7:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud5:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot7:00 am

K44CN-D
15.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
02-19-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

K44CN-D2
15.2
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Vows12:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box12:30 am
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker1:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem1:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers3:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed3:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone4:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am

K44CN-D3
15.3
That '70s Show
I Love Cake11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am

K46IL
15.4
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Vows12:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box12:30 am
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker1:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem1:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers3:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed3:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone4:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am

K16FB-D
16.1
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Noche de estrellas: Premios Lo Nuestro
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Bearly Men12:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie6:30 am
Good Times
Wheels7:00 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud5:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot7:00 am

K18DD
18.1
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 pm
Prophecy Code
12:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 am
It Is Written
1:30 am
Ten Commandments
2:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Scenic Praise
5:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
5:30 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
7:00 am

K18DD2
18.2
Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
12:00 am
Prophecy Code
1:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
2:00 am
It Is Written
2:30 am
Ten Commandments
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
4:00 am
Help for Daily Living
4:30 am
Most Important Questions
5:00 am
State of the Dead
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel 
7:00 am

K18DD
18.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

K18DD
18.4
Cliff!
11:00 pm
Unhooked
11:30 pm
Cross Connection
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
1:00 am
Scenic Praise
1:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 am
FAQ
2:30 am
New Perceptions
3:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 am
Scenic Praise
6:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
6:30 am
Cross Connection 
7:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
11:00 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life11:30 pm
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
12:05 am
Planet Doc
1:15 am
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Our Sisters' Spirits3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Quetzal Guerrero4:30 am
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
5:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life5:30 am
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
6:05 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
11:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
12:00 am
America's Hidden History
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
2:00 am
Taking Care of Business
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Kid's Club
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
Quigley's Village
4:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey's Farm
5:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Raggs
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    The Encounter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
12:00 am
Hardcore Music Blender
1:00 am
The Darkest Hour
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Music Videos
3:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
4:00 am
Michael English Show
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos 
6:30 am

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 February Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
February Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

FNX
29.1
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
11:00 pm
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life11:30 pm
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
12:05 am
Planet Doc
1:15 am
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Our Sisters' Spirits3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Quetzal Guerrero4:30 am
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
5:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life5:30 am
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
6:05 am
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
 Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.3
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
7:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
12:00 am
Prophecy Code
1:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
2:00 am
It Is Written
2:30 am
Ten Commandments
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
4:00 am
Help for Daily Living
4:30 am
Most Important Questions
5:00 am
State of the Dead
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel 
7:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Noche de estrellas: Premios Lo Nuestro
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood7:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20203:00 am
The Real
02-20-20204:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers5:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out5:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KFPH
35.1
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Noche de estrellas: Premios Lo Nuestro
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
35.3
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Bearly Men12:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie6:30 am
Good Times
Wheels7:00 am

KFPH-CD4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud5:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot7:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Ghost Town
3:00 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

TUFF
38.2
Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos 
6:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
5:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
6:00 am
Tgif With Fatima & Blair 
7:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am

RTV
38.6
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am

REVN
38.7
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Confesiones de una Adolescente
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    Casino
8:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
DR. CANNELLS VITAMIN D
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond12:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter1:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 11:30 am
The Office
Test the Store2:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics6:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría 
5:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Q Agenda
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC 
7:00 am

QVC
41.4
The Szish List
11:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
12:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KPHE
44
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo 
7:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo 
7:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Once Noticias
11:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
  movie   The Proud and the Damned
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am

K16BP-D
45.1
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am

K16BP-D2
45.2
  movie    The Strange One
10:30 pm
  movie   T-Men
12:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
2:40 am
  movie   Trog
4:00 am
  movie   Mommie Dearest 
6:00 am

K16BP-D3
45.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am

K16BP-D4
45.4
 The Mod Squad
Run, Lincoln, Run10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Palance11:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Quotes12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Ghost Story
2:00 am
Mr. Lucky
I Bet Your Life3:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1953: Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Roman Holiday, From Here to Eternity, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Envious7:00 am

K16BP-D5
45.5
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Battle of the Proxies12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Drugstore Cowgirl1:00 am
Profiler
Infidelity2:00 am
The Division
Full Moon3:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Moment of Truth7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Intruders7:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra 
7:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America6:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then7:00 am

qubo
51.2
Babar
Babar Returns11:00 pm
Babar
The City of Elephants11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am

QVC
51.5
The Szish List
11:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
12:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Storage & Organization 
7:00 am

K34EE-D
61.1
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey2:00 am
The King of Queens
Block Buster2:30 am
The King of Queens
S'Poor House3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20203:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am

K34EE-D
61.2
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Storage & Organization 
7:00 am

K34EE3
61.3
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 am

K34EE4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
American Greed 
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86303! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cottonwood Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.