Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Camp Verde, AZ 86322  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Private Coach11:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Fight11:30 am
Arizona's Family News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
9:00 am
The New Frontiers
9:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet9:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol10:00 am
Adam-12
Credit Risk10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Shear Madness12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3

4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner4:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA5:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire7:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20188:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show9:00 am

10:00 am

11:00 am

11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry12:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
9:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Zoo Clues
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode9:00 am
Maury
I'm Back for 14th DNA Test...How Can This Be My Baby?10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
Waste12:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Gifts for Her
11:00 am
Gifts for Her 
12:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
La Femme Nikita
New Regime4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Outtakes
9:00 am
Animal Outtakes
9:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
10:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang 
11:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest12:00 pm

Life
8.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life6:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II7:00 am
Wild Nevada
Around Reno7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:00 am
Garden Smart
05-27-20198:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York9:30 am
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting12:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Chaplains
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama8:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:00 am
Chaplains
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
12:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays11:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Xena: Warrior Princess
4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
5:00 am
Cheyenne
6:00 am
Maverick
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:30 am
Rawhide
10:00 am
The High Chaparral
11:00 am
Monk 
12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married4:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose9:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father10:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen10:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
11:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead5:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest9:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder10:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder11:00 am
Deadly Motives 
Look Who's Stalking12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival
11:00 am
How Booze Built America 
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Standard Liège vs. Arsenal 
Standard Liège vs. Arsenal10:30 am

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am

8:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
10:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army7:00 am
Amen
The Roast7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Team Cherokee, Part 112:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new    
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana9:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot9:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac11:00 am
Night Court
Law Club11:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Syllabics: Capturing The Language - Cree12:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Christmas Experience
10:30 am
The Christmas Experience
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live 
12:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Revolution TV
11:00 am
Building a Difference
11:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
12:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions12:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular 
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Way of the Master
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
En contacto
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Creer Hoy
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions12:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Syllabics: Capturing The Language - Cree12:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am

8:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
10:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Standard Liège vs. Arsenal 
Standard Liège vs. Arsenal10:30 am

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It10:30 am
Laramie
The Pass11:00 am
Laramie 
Trail Drive12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord5:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems5:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again9:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely10:00 am
Without a Trace
Suspect11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Laura
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Standard Liège vs. Arsenal 
Standard Liège vs. Arsenal10:30 am

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am

8:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
10:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
  new  
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army7:00 am
Amen
The Roast7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Team Cherokee, Part 112:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
American Greed 
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Auto Repo Depo
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Videos 
11:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
5:00 am
Jambu Footwear
6:00 am
Juice Beauty
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Jambu Footwear
9:00 am
Gifts From Voga Collection Italian Jewel
10:00 am
Gifts From Toscana Jewelry
11:00 am
Jambu Footwear 
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash 
12:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA8:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Murder11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Harry Crocker11:30 am
Naked City 
The Face of the Enemy12:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe 
12:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Dante's Peak
8:30 am
Profiler
11:00 am
The A-Team 
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet9:00 am
Adam-12
Alcohol10:00 am
Adam-12
Credit Risk10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Shear Madness12:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
9:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Think Big
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
9:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Gift Guide 
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
En la mañana
8:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron 
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Think Big
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Son cooltural
12:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 am
Never Rake Again!
9:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven 
12:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
Mouse/House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It10:30 am
Laramie
The Pass11:00 am
Laramie 
Trail Drive12:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston9:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 739:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201812:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   House of Strangers
4:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
6:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner
8:30 am
  movie   The Street with No Name 
10:40 am

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Best of Hollywood
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 126:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise10:00 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Care and Feeding of Parents12:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China10:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes11:00 am
Medium 
The Devil Inside, Pt. 212:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President5:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen7:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress10:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
10:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall 
Western Kentucky at Marshall12:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
7:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Justice12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion 
11:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
12:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
9:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Gift Guide 
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Gifts for Her 
12:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stroller Wars; Double-Dipped Distress5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Damaged Show Chorus Robes; Abandoned Property6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paternity Fraud7:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams8:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Evans v Snyder10:30 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go11:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?11:30 am
  new    
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Gifts for Her 
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It10:30 am
Laramie
The Pass11:00 am
Laramie 
Trail Drive12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86322! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.