http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901184/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=917027f05b88c44cb7f0562f463b6bd8&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Clarkdale, AZ TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (86324)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarkdale, AZ 86324  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clarkdale, AZ 86324. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
 Meet the Press
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash11:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Leverage
The Grave Danger Job3:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
05-13-20194:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 am
Business First
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Time Travelers
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man 
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Impostor Poses as Missing Boy: Where is The Real Timmothy Pitzen?11:00 am

COZI
5.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in7:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me9:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Silent Dance11:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Impostor Poses as Missing Boy: Where is The Real Timmothy Pitzen?11:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   Open House
05-18-20194:30 am
  new   Access Live
05-17-20195:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Gum Disease
8:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
9:00 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-20-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Thriller
The Guilty Man3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling4:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort11:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther8:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants9:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend10:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Check, Please! Arizona
3:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word4:00 am
A Taste of History
Coffee Past, Present & Future4:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19185:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1235:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Lung Power Walking Workout6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Grand Canyon, Floating Through Time7:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:30 am
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)9:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 69:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer10:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word11:00 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 Doc World
Daze of Justice3:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is4:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future4:30 am
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
5:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
6:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker7:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism7:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'9:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice11:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!3:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:00 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes7:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep7:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family11:00 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
4:00 am
Street Magic
4:30 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
America Trends
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
Drug and Alcohol Treatment Centers; Animal Health; Microsoft10:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
10:30 am
Judge Faith
11:00 am
Local Programming

K36AE-D
10.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201911:00 am

K36AE-D
10.3
 The Dead Zone
The House3:00 am
Mutant X
Kilohertz4:00 am
Mutant X
Meaning of Death5:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation6:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure9:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves11:00 am

DAYSTAR
11.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Meet the Press
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash11:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper3:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue4:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II4:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer6:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case6:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deception in Dallas11:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving3:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 24:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum10:30 am
Life After People
Wrath of God11:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
4:00 am
Resumen Semanal
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am

KFPH
13.2
 Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Good Times
Willona's New Job3:30 am
Amen
Court of Love4:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout4:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife5:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:30 am
The Unit
Stress8:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms11:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks4:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man8:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted9:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me10:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost11:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Murphy Brown
Crime Story3:30 am
The Hogan Family
Double Date4:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye4:30 am
Benson
No Sad Songs5:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home5:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss6:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy8:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon9:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker9:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
A Different World
Perhaps Love3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace6:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes7:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me9:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon11:00 am
Local Programming

K46IL
15.4
Murphy Brown
Crime Story3:30 am
The Hogan Family
Double Date4:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye4:30 am
Benson
No Sad Songs5:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home5:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss6:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy8:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon9:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker9:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate11:00 am
Local Programming

K16FB-D
16.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
4:00 am
Resumen Semanal
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
 Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
Good Times
Willona's New Job3:30 am
Amen
Court of Love4:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout4:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife5:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:30 am
The Unit
Stress8:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms11:00 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks4:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man8:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted9:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me10:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost11:00 am

K18DD
18.1
 Time of the End
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Transformed
7:00 am
Mission 360
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
9:00 am
Seeking Understanding
10:00 am
New Perceptions
11:00 am

K18DD2
18.2
 Time of the End
3:00 am
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 am
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 am
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
11:00 am
Local Programming

K18DD
18.3
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 23:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion5:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana9:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court11:00 am

K18DD
18.4
 Amazing Discoveries
3:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
My Story My Song
5:00 am
Scenic Praise
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Transformed
7:00 am
Mission 360
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
9:00 am
Seeking Understanding
10:00 am
New Perceptions
11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 The AUX
3:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
4:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
 JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
10:00 am
Jeni
10:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 23:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion5:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana9:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court11:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 am
Viva en abundacia
4:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
6:00 am
Sí podemos
6:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
7:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 am
GYC en Español
9:00 am
Diálogos en familia
10:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
11:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Morning Variety Show
5:00 am
Morning Variety Show
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
8:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
11:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Vive Más
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Transformando Corazones
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 23:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion5:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana9:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court11:00 am

FNX
29.1
 The AUX
3:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
4:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene11:00 am
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
4:00 am
Resumen Semanal
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman7:30 am
Laramie
Runaway8:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sense of Justice10:30 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 23:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion5:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana9:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 am
Viva en abundacia
4:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
6:00 am
Sí podemos
6:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
7:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 am
GYC en Español
9:00 am
Diálogos en familia
10:00 am
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.3
 3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
 Time of the End
3:00 am
The Great Cosmic Controversy
4:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
4:30 am
Time Is Ticking Away
5:00 am
Right Arm of the Gospel
6:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
4:00 am
Resumen Semanal
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman7:30 am
Laramie
Runaway8:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sense of Justice10:30 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown11:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
 The Real
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ5:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights5:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn6:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl9:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged10:00 am
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
4:00 am
Resumen Semanal
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am

KFPH
35.2
 Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am

GetTV
35.3
Good Times
Willona's New Job3:30 am
Amen
Court of Love4:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout4:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife5:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:30 am
The Unit
Stress8:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms11:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks4:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man8:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted9:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me10:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost11:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
  movie   The Running Man
4:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am
Cityline
9:00 am
  movie   Sliding Doors
10:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Noticias / Videos
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
3:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
5:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
6:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
7:00 am
The Garnet Insider Jewelry
8:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
10:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
11:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
HouseCalls
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Talking Pictures
7:00 am
Starstruck
7:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
8:00 am
For Your Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
I Married Joan
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator's Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
10:30 am
Curator's Vault
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in7:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me9:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Silent Dance11:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Politica Ya
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
7:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
  movie   Película 
11:00 am

KPHE
44
 Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Think Big
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
ELZ
6:00 am
Magic Under Glass
6:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Politica Ya
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Get It Girl
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Think Big
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
ELZ
6:00 am
Magic Under Glass
6:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Politica Ya
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Get It Girl
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Real Life 101
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
8:00 am
Planet Parent
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
7:00 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Cattle Farm; Selling a Family Farm; A Palm Tree Farm8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Page Six TV
05-21-201810:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-201910:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
11:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Hollow Triumph
2:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
6:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
8:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
10:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Dangerous Game
3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes6:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices6:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown10:00 am
The Saint 
The Power Artists11:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job9:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20211:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho4:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki5:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!6:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds7:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train11:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family9:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:00 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then10:30 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
7:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20194:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-11-20196:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly11:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Clarkdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com