Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jerome, AZ 86331  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Catherine Fisher11:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
3:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Wisdom Teeth Removals and the Opioid Crisis!4:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona 
11:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass3:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans
10:30 am
  movie   I, Madman 
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Paid Program
3:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil 
Explosive Anger and Addiction11:00 am

COZI
5.2
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos5:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust6:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest8:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess9:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion10:00 am
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Lady in the Lake11:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
4:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
4:30 am
Room Service
5:00 am
Room Service
5:30 am
Emeril Live
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Cityline 
11:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
4:00 am
Al extremo en 30
4:30 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión 
11:05 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
True Crime Files
3:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Wisdom Teeth Removals and the Opioid Crisis!4:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-15-20195:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me10:00 am
Maury 
We Have a Baby Together...Are You Cheating With My Mom?11:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Love Is Murder11:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   Dark Angel
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
11:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars8:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 am

Life
8.2
Martha Bakes
Lemons3:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 am
Dining With the Chef
4:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper4:30 am
Plate & Pour
5:00 am
A Taste of History
Recipes in the Rainforest5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Shake a Leg!6:00 am
  new   Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunny Brook6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 27:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in the Canadian Arctic7:30 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera8:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Lemons10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-15-20194:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-14-20195:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One6:00 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 147:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
8:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 am
  movie   First Degree
10:30 am
Independent Lens 
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag4:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster5:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman6:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation7:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Loving Life
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
America Trends
6:00 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
8:00 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
Completing Your College Degree; Road Safety Tips; Recipe for Thai Noodle Soup10:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am

K36AE-D
10.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-15-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-16-201911:00 am

K36AE-D
10.3
NYPD Blue
Ho Down3:00 am
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail4:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.5:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Gun6:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World10:00 am
The High Chaparral 
The Hostage11:00 am

DAYSTAR
11.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
11:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Catherine Fisher11:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder3:30 am
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies5:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt6:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen8:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Bedroom Strangler11:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 24:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher9:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep10:30 am
Mega Builders 
Floating Bridge11:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata 
11:00 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge4:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance5:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle6:30 am
Amen
Deliverance7:00 am
Amen
Deliverance7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams9:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Desperate Measures11:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink4:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love5:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:30 am
American Greed 
Funny Money11:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 Tamron Hall
10-14-20192:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
10:00 am
The View 
11:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike3:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party3:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master4:30 am
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House6:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image8:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign9:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC9:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out10:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken11:00 am

LAFF
15.3
  movie    All I Want for Christmas
2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It9:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible9:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape10:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am

K46IL
15.4
Growing Pains
Daddy Mike3:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party3:30 am
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master4:30 am
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
Three's Company
Doctor in the House6:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image8:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign9:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC9:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out10:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken11:00 am

K16FB-D
16.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata 
11:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge4:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance5:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle6:30 am
Amen
Deliverance7:00 am
Amen
Deliverance7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams9:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Desperate Measures11:00 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink4:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love5:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:30 am
American Greed 
Funny Money11:00 am

K18DD
18.1
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
State of the Dead
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Cross Connection
7:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Let's Pray
9:00 am
The Master's Brush
10:00 am
Down to Earth
10:30 am
New Hope SDA Church 
11:00 am

K18DD2
18.2
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
3:30 am
Most Important Questions
4:00 am
State of the Dead
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
11:00 am

K18DD
18.3
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #103:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee4:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 44:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise5:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out6:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?8:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament9:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book10:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel11:00 am

K18DD
18.4
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Scenic Praise
5:00 am
FAQ
5:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
6:00 am
Cross Connection
7:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Let's Pray
9:00 am
The Master's Brush
10:00 am
Down to Earth
10:30 am
New Hope SDA Church 
11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations3:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel3:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
4:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu11:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Winning Walk
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 am
The Making of Awake 
11:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
What's So Funny?
3:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
Brilla
10:30 am
Music Videos
11:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
3:30 am
Especial infantil
4:00 am
En concierto
4:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
6:00 am
Cristo la solución
6:30 am
Aquí entre nos
7:00 am
Hechos
8:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
11:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
In the Mix
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #103:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee4:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 44:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise5:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out6:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?8:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament9:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book10:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel11:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
3:00 am
Punto joven
4:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Ciencia 360
6:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
7:00 am
Remedios caseros
8:00 am
Bálsamo divino
8:30 am
Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 October Share-A-Thon
11:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
11:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
9:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
10:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays 
11:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
En contacto
6:30 am
Way of the Master
7:00 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
9:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #103:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee4:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 44:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise5:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out6:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?8:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament9:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book10:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel11:00 am

FNX
29.1
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations3:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel3:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
4:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu11:00 am

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High7:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur8:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance9:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born10:30 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #103:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee4:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 44:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise5:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out6:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?8:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament9:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book10:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
3:00 am
Punto joven
4:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Ciencia 360
6:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
7:00 am
Remedios caseros
8:00 am
Bálsamo divino
8:30 am
Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.3
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
11:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
3:30 am
Most Important Questions
4:00 am
State of the Dead
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
9:00 am
The Book of James
10:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
11:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata 
11:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High7:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur8:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance9:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born10:30 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds11:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-20193:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell4:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West5:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony9:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am

KFPH
35.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata 
11:00 am

GetTV
35.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan3:30 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge4:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance5:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle6:30 am
Amen
Deliverance7:00 am
Amen
Deliverance7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams9:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Desperate Measures11:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink4:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love5:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:30 am
American Greed 
Funny Money11:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Biker Boyz
2:00 am
  movie   Ghost Town
4:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Leverage
9:00 am
  movie   A Smile like Yours 
10:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Noticias / Videos
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos 
10:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Clips
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
3:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
6:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
7:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
8:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
10:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods 
11:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
50 Plus Prime
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
HouseCalls
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash 
11:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts7:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas8:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita9:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Hero11:00 am

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator's Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
11:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
American Gladiators
3:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
  movie   Beginners
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team 
11:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mission for Tonto5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos5:30 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust6:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest8:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess9:00 am
Adam-12
Extortion10:00 am
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Lady in the Lake11:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
4:00 am
Al extremo en 30
4:30 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión 
11:05 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión 
11:05 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Jefa Status
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
11:00 am

QVC
41.4
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
9:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
8:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
9:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego 
10:00 am

KPHE
44
Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Rokamole
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
en Concierto
10:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing 
11:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Rokamole
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
en Concierto
10:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing 
11:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
4:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
10:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Walking Wild
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Starstruck
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Green Tea
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove9:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jazmin Wright v. Darren McFadden10:00 am
Divorce Court
Bremer vs. Goff10:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
11:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Last of Sheila
1:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
4:00 am
  movie   Bug
7:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
9:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Temptation
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
11:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Love a Child
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
11:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
4:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
10:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Malone
3:00 am
Highway Patrol
5:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Aquanettes5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold6:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre6:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Saint 
The Inescapable Word11:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Total Toner
3:30 am
SoClean
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport10:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso11:00 am

ION HD
51.1
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order
Strike10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
The Forgotten11:00 am

qubo
51.2
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Zooom!; I'm King Harry5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!5:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble6:00 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel6:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream7:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat7:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders8:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track8:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!9:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle11:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Saving Hope
Gutted9:00 am
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You10:00 am
Saving Hope 
All Our Yesterdays11:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am

QVC
51.5
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
5:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
9:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
7:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie 
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
How I Met Your Mother
Columns3:00 am
The King of Queens
Animal Attraction3:30 am
The King of Queens
Maybe Baby4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram8:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates9:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter11:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
7:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie 
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Clarkdale Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.