Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sedona, AZ 86336  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News 
4:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Big Shots11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:30 am
Arizona's Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
10:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 pm
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
2:00 pm
  movie   The People That Time Forgot 
4:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Soundstage
8:00 am
F Troop
9:00 am
F Troop
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 am
The Write Stuff
12:00 pm
Opry Docs
12:30 pm
Better Half
1:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
1:30 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
The Write Stuff
3:30 pm
Better Half
4:00 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The People's Court
10-29-20183:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward8:00 am
Emergency
The Convention9:00 am
Emergency
The Convention10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Bless the Boys in Blue11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Cindy12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 23:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology4:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu3:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order3:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
Norfolk4:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter9:00 am
Maury
You're 30...My Teen Son Is Not the Father of Your Baby!10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler11:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions1:00 pm
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
4:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Obie Tater12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Night Incident12:30 pm
Bonanza
Shanklin1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Terry Morrell Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hot Shot4:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff 
4:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films
10:00 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
11:30 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Go Around the World in a Daze
1:30 pm
  movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
3:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm

Life
8.2
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites10:30 am
Local Programming A Taste of History
The Bounty of Penn's Pennsylvania11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Strip-by-Strip Patchwork Quilts, Part 112:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Tokyo, Japan: Celebrating the Past and Present1:00 pm
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico Part 11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sea Oats and Dunes3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 13:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am
Singular
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202012:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 pm
  movie   Mankiller 
4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 21:00 pm
Martha Speaks
April Fools; Bully for You!1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles4:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15312:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm 
4:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15312:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm 
4:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG 
4:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News 
4:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Lady Killer; A Husband's Secret9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Lethal Intake10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Factory Made
Episode 398:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 408:30 am
Modern Marvels
Grease9:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel11:00 am
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire12:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Motorcycle Chariots1:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Local Programming Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged3:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Hard Rain, Bad Luck4:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Hasta que la suerte nos separe 2
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
4:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 110:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 211:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft12:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Heart O Glass; Seattle Cop Down1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Seattle Cop Down; Digitalis Kid O.D1:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 12:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 22:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone3:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Kiss4:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This4:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire11:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog11:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball12:00 pm
That Girl
Super Reporter12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking4:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween10:00 am
Night Court
Crossroads10:30 am
Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever2:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor3:30 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure4:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Remarkable Legacy - Saanich10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
California Pow Wow
10112:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
12:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Spit1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
2:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
6:30 am
  movie   Sarah's Choice
8:30 am
  movie   Virtuous
10:30 am
  movie   The Encounter
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon 
3:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Justo a tiempo
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence 
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music 
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Catalina Iolite
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
10:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal 
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Remarkable Legacy - Saanich10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
California Pow Wow
10112:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
12:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Spit1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Hasta que la suerte nos separe 2
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
4:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
The Day of the Savage8:00 am
The Virginian
Jacob Was a Plain Man9:00 am
The Virginian
The Challenge11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Angry Sky1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis's Treasure2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit2:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Law & Order
Past Imperfect8:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal9:00 am
  movie   Civil Brand
10:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
2:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now4:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Hasta que la suerte nos separe 2
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
4:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Good Times
The Politicians8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 212:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Heart O Glass; Seattle Cop Down2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Seattle Cop Down; Digitalis Kid O.D2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 13:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 23:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix4:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This4:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos 
3:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
OSO Casuals Fashions
8:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
9:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions
10:00 am
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
11:00 am
Gravity Defyer Footwear
12:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
1:00 pm
Happy Hour: Best You
2:00 pm
Premiere: House of Wellness
3:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson 
4:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Doctors
8:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian8:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters9:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription9:30 am
Naked City
Make-Believe Man10:00 am
Route 66
Two Strangers and an Old Enemy11:00 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
12:00 pm
Spellbinder
2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 64:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Tech Garage
1:30 pm
Sam's Garage
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Beneath the Planet of the Apes
7:30 am
Profiler
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Emergency
The Convention8:00 am
Emergency
The Convention9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Bless the Boys in Blue10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Cindy11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 11:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 22:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology3:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy3:30 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group4:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
American Latino
1:00 pm
LatiNation
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo 
4:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More 
4:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco 
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
4:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Jewel School - Jewelry Making
1:00 pm
Gemstones 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Pet Friends
12:00 pm
Good Dog
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
3:00 pm
50PlusPrime
3:30 pm
Wellness for Life
4:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
The Virginian
Jacob Was a Plain Man8:00 am
The Virginian
The Challenge10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Angry Sky12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis's Treasure1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit1:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Dateline
The Quiet One8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller9:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party3:00 pm
America Says
The Alvords vs. Workout Buddies3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Friday the 13th, Part II
7:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III
9:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th Part IV: The Final Chapter
11:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th Part V: A New Beginning
1:00 pm
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part VI: Jason Lives 
3:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body8:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles9:00 am
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Didn't You Used to Be...Wait...Don't Tell Me11:00 am
Local Programming The Bob Newhart Show
An American Family12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You...Goodbye12:30 pm
Newhart
You're Homebody Till Somebody Loves You1:00 pm
Newhart
Grandma, What a Big Mouth You Have1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Union2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me2:00 pm
Cold Case
Factory Girls3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Daniela4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
11:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Sarge
1:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 32212:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments2:30 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League 
Portugal4:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie   Película
8:00 am
  new   Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
  sports   Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
  new   Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Dress Code 2020
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
3:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Blue Bloods
In the Box8:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Company10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss3:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Mind Games4:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Stranded, Off Duty Sam9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials9:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird10:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Obstacle Course10:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble11:00 am
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Importance of Being Eddy; Eddy's Sore Throat1:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show On Earth1:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Coat Of Many Troubles; Environmentally Frenzied2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Adventures in Royal Babysitting4:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception1:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars3:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Blink4:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More 
4:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff 
4:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Couples Court
Coates v Coates8:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell10:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset11:00 am
Protection Court
Co-Worker Dilemmas11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-15-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Too Late to Say Sorry?2:00 pm
Family Guy
PTV3:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy3:30 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom4:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
8:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
12:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
4:00 pm

KASW
61.3
The Virginian
The Challenge8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Angry Sky10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis's Treasure11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit11:30 am
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:00 pm
  movie   From Noon till Three
2:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86336! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.