6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
People Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
People Now
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master1:00 am
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades1:00 am
movie Gojira
2:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 TBA
6:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil7:00 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay7:30 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil9:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay10:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe11:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPHOHD
5.1
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:13 am
Relief From Inflammation
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:42 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers6:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So7:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi8:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story9:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over10:30 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Field of Queens11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party1:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Escape to the Country
New Forest6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

KMOH
6.1
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary9:30 pm
The First 48
After the First 48: Prince of Darkness/Last Words10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
K-9-16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands2:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
new  PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 28:00 pm
new Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey11:00 pm
new Untamed
Opossums11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am

Life
8.2
A Taste of History
Jamaica’s Spectacular South Coast6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper7:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Wyoming’s Red Desert8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England8:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)10:00 pm
Garden Smart
10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Atrial Fibrillation11:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Season 6, Episode 411:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities1:00 am
The Daytripper
Seguin, TX1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri2:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories2:30 am

WORLD
8.3
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
7:30 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 12:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 911:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
new TBA
6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Nash Bridges
Lap Dance6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Heartland
Darkness and Light6:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days7:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
8:00 pm
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
10:00 pm
movie Her Best Move
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account2:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 The Last 24
Target of Hate6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven9:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside2:00 am

QUEST
12.4
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course7:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack9:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain10:00 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 212:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos1:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks2:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte1:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:30 am

KFPH
13.2
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby9:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad10:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20211:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20221:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation2:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders5:15 pm
ABC15 News Special
8:15 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head7:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession8:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment11:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?12:00 am
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?12:30 am
Becker
Larry Spoke1:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices1:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams2:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star2:30 am

LAFF
15.3
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom2:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 28:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise8:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
9:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
10:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
10:30 pm
Sell Off
11:00 pm
Ethnic Unrest
11:30 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
12:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance1:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow1:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise2:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
7:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
1:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Levi Lusko
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am
Fearless TV
1:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 pm
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
11:30 pm
Más vida
12:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
12:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vivencias
2:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Modern Prodigal
5:00 pm
movie Modern Prodigal
7:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
new The Way Back
11:00 pm
movie A Doggone Adventure
1:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 511:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Chuck’s Collection
6:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 511:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

FNX
29.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 28:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise8:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
9:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
10:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
10:30 pm
Sell Off
11:00 pm
Ethnic Unrest
11:30 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
12:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance1:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow1:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise2:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte1:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:30 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  McLintock!
5:00 pm
movie The Shootist
8:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
10:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
11:30 pm
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
2:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Takers
5:00 pm
movie The Losers
7:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage12:00 am
Scandal
Good People1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte1:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:30 am

KFPH
35.2
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby9:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad10:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20211:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20221:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation2:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Au Naturale Gems of Distinction
8:00 pm
Diamond Gala Finale
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Gems of Distinction
11:00 pm
Diamond Gala Finale
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
One World Fashions
2:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Street Magic
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
V8TV
7:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:00 pm
Crime Inc.
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Back in the Day9:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie The Professional
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So6:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi7:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story8:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over9:30 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Field of Queens10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother12:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party12:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Hoodlums2:30 am

KEJR
40.1
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
American Latino
9:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am

KPHE
44.1
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
King of the Road
7:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
7:30 pm
Heart of Health
8:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
movie  McLintock!
4:00 pm
movie The Shootist
7:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
9:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
10:30 pm
NEW Larry King
12:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation2:30 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head10:00 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm
Chronic Pain Relief!
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  A Star Is Born
5:00 pm
movie The Ann Jillian Story
8:05 pm
movie Princess Caraboo
10:10 pm
movie The Road to Wellville
12:15 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
Ethel Merman, Harlem Globetrotters, Agnes Moorehead and Bob Citron6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Bob
The Entertainer9:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Plaza Sweet10:00 pm
Hollywood Remembers
June Allyson10:30 pm
movie Helter Skelter
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Little Girl1:30 am
Local Programming The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race2:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men12:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade1:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo2:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
 Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  Teen Wolf Too
5:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
7:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
9:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
11:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
1:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship6:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire7:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones8:00 pm
sports Change the Game
9:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
9:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
10:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
Local Programming movie Aprende Steward Parte 1
10:00 pm
movie Pedro el de Guadalajara
11:00 pm
movie La Barranca de la Muerte Mauricio Rosales el Rayo
1:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
6:30 pm
new FailFactory
7:00 pm
new FailFactory
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Epic Exploring
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Dust
11:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am

qubo
51.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Stately Home; The Opal of My Eye; Too Much Off the Top6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Adventure at the Seaside; Paddington and the Pyramid Selling; The Finishing Touch7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Turns Detective; Seeing Is Believing; A Visit to the Theatre7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
In His Sights6:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov7:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle8:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician9:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished11:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
7:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
11:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina11:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor12:00 am
black-ish
Old Digger12:30 am
The King of Queens
Lush Life1:00 am
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Adam’s Open House
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  McLintock!
5:00 pm
movie The Shootist
8:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
10:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
11:30 pm
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
2:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.