11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Pawn Stars
Chumlee’s Dummies11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged12:00 am
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
ES.TV
04-23-20201:30 am
new Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20203:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Stargate SG-1
Full Circle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallen12:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Summoning2:00 am
Babylon 5
Falling Toward Apotheosis3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
 Soundstage
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Select TV
1:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Shopping Expert1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Carol Burnett1:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Persistent Cop3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Boarding School3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rancho Outcast7:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cheeses1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Cheesy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
The Smoke, Lahore Tikka House, Zingerman’s Roadhouse2:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am

KMOH
6.1
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-21-20191:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help2:00 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-20197:00 am
new Celebrity Page
7:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Bobby Loved Me2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Stand-in for Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hot Rod4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Bound5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Community Chest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Junior Fire Chief7:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Summer Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
1:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
2:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
3:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
 Classical Rewind
10:30 pm
Dr. David Perlmutter’s Whole Life Plan
12:00 am
movie Wings Over Grand Canyon
2:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink7:30 am

Life
8.2
Second Opinion
Kidney Transplant11:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Wines of the Desert12:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:00 am
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Hanoi1:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Southern Comfort2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds2:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Chris Kostow & Charter Oak3:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 24:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 94:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improving Posture5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Wines of the Desert6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea7:00 am
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Hanoi7:30 am

WORLD
8.3
movie Bbc World News
11:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities1:13 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi2:33 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start5:30 am
movie Bbc World News
6:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Reveal God’s Traits?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
new TMZ
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
new TMZ
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am
NYPD Blue
What a Dump!1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Wrenching Experience2:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Love Lucy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bad Rap4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil’s Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Diamond Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
7:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter’s Justice12:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire1:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 172:00 am
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen4:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Really Big Things
Dry Docks11:00 pm
Most Daring
Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape12:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 21:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tunnels of Vietnam2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Gold Finger3:00 am
Backroad Bounty
House of Cars4:00 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues5:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip5:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 356:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 366:30 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America7:01 am

KFPH
13.2
sports  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am
‘Til Death
Doug and Ally Return1:00 am
‘Til Death
Separate Beds1:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker2:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight2:30 am
Amen
I Remember Mama3:00 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble4:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend5:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard5:30 am
Amen
Deliverance6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Me7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust7:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Transfer of Power3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
American Greed
A Widow’s Web5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
new RightThisMinute
12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
03-20-20201:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:30 am
Becker
Ms. Fortune1:00 am
Becker
Mr. and Ms. Conception1:30 am
Designing Women
Shovel Off to Buffalo2:00 am
Designing Women
It’s Not So Easy Being Green2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Rumble in the Alley3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Requiem for a Crew Guy3:30 am
It’s a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot4:00 am
It’s a Living
Gender Gap4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Courtship7:30 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace7:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
More Power Than We Think12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Unbroken Circle1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Pj Vegas2:30 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
3:00 am
Cecilia
4:00 am
Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
This is Your Team6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid’s Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Raggs
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 am
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Consejos prácticos
2:00 am
Código de vida
2:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Vida y más
7:00 am
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  The Rose of Sharon
10:00 pm
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
12:00 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
2:00 am
movie The Woodcarver
4:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
6:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Sabores
11:00 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am
Vida dura
6:00 am
Way of the Master
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am

FNX
29.1
 Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
More Power Than We Think12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Unbroken Circle1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Pj Vegas2:30 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
3:00 am
Cecilia
4:00 am
Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
This is Your Team6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
sports  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  Winds of the Wasteland
11:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:00 am
Wonder Cooker
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dear Teacher4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Papeete4:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Hustle & Flow
10:30 pm
Scandal
Yolo1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out4:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama4:30 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up5:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am

KFPH
35.2
sports  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am
‘Til Death
Doug and Ally Return1:00 am
‘Til Death
Separate Beds1:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker2:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight2:30 am
Amen
I Remember Mama3:00 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble4:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend5:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard5:30 am
Amen
Deliverance6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Me7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust7:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Transfer of Power3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
American Greed
A Widow’s Web5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
1:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
6:00 am
Taya Haircare
7:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
7:00 am
sports Majesty Outdoors
7:30 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie and the Space Age6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Giant Jack Rabbit7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Door-to-Door Salesman7:30 am

REVN
38.7
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Doce Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Película
7:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Shopping Expert12:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Carol Burnett12:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Persistent Cop2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Boarding School2:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire4:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rancho Outcast6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
H+2+O= Death7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Checkitow
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am

QVC
41.4
 Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
1:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
2:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Super 20
11:30 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Morning Mix
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Biz Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
Tummy Tuck
11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
12:00 am
Wonder Cooker
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dear Teacher3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Papeete3:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery7:30 am

KUTP
45.1
 Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  The Two Mrs. Carrolls
10:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
12:10 am
movie Ride Lonesome
3:00 am
movie The New Centurions
4:35 am
movie The Chase
6:50 am

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Hollywood Couples
Elizabeth Taylor & Richard Burton11:00 pm
movie The Color of Change
12:00 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Tropical Fish1:30 am
You Asked for It
2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Father, Like Son, Like Trouble2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1968: Oliver!, Funny Girl, Planet of the Apes, and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, Nancy Sinatra, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Liberace, and more4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Change Apartments6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Joan7:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Good Wife
Cleaning House11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events12:00 am
Profiler
Modus Operandi1:00 am
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl2:00 am
Family Law
Family Values3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Morning Mix
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie Mermaids
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Wonder Cooker
7:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians5:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Será anunciado
8:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 am
La Caja de Pandora
3:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
All Access Concert Tbd
6:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb12:00 am
The Listener
White Whale1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem7:30 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare3:00 am
Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Be My Valentine; Charles the Athlete4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Mama Don’t Go; Making New Friends4:30 am
Toddworld
Toddtime/Rock My World5:00 am
Toddworld
Prickly Partner/Pickle’s Smelly Socks5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Wagon; Tractor6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Plow; Digging6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 Rookie Blue
Coming Home11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
1:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
2:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Summer Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
1:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
2:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
3:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Morning Mix
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
The Game
The Crying Game12:30 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy2:00 am
The King of Queens
Trash Talker2:30 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-30-20203:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Drawing a Blank4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burn Baby, Burn; Crummy Clown!5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wax Or Wane; The Wheel Fell Off5:30 am
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoarding Roommate; 4Th And Goal6:30 am
new ABC15 Mornings on CW51
7:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Summer Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
1:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
2:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Summer Home Solutions
7:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  Winds of the Wasteland
11:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:00 am
Wonder Cooker
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dear Teacher4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Little Papeete4:30 am
movie The Moonlighter
5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Transfer of Power3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
American Greed
A Widow’s Web5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.