Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seligman, AZ 86337  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201911:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5001:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20195:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie's Babies12:00 pm
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Rookie of the Year12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
White Mountain National Forest1:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop2:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Winter Garden3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Lights Out4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Politics Unplugged
5:30 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 6pm
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot7:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
1:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
3:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter 
7:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now
3:00 pm
CBS 5 Weather Now 
6:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 TBA
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble7:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Pick a Puppy
11:30 am
Find & Design
12:00 pm
Find & Design
12:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
2:00 pm
Everyday Food
2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:30 pm
Cesar 911
5:00 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
6:30 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
7:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:30 pm
Historias engarzadas
2:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
3:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:30 pm
La Fortaleza
6:00 pm
La Fortaleza
7:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Life Outreach International
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Gum Disease
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
7:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind6:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder7:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
7:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
1:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
3:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
5:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
NOVA
1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
2:00 pm
Kingdoms of the Sky
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven7:00 pm

Life
8.2
Baking with Julia
Beatrice Ojakangas11:30 am
Wyland's Art Studio
California Coast Dolphins12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France1:00 pm
The Daytripper
1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 22:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 15:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon5:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi's Greek Feast6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads6:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Espresso Ribeye & Fried Green Tomatoes7:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Beatrice Ojakangas7:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
1:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:30 pm
American Experience 
7:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs7:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
 TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs7:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Uncaged
11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath12:00 pm
Iron Horse
Cougar Man1:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter2:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream3:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon4:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night5:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers6:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos7:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present11:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge12:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes12:30 pm
It's About Time
The Sacrifice1:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing1:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
3:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
5:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
7:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201911:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5001:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20195:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death12:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave1:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper7:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   XXX
12:20 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
2:50 pm
  new   Ronaldo
4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti6:50 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new    Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
2:00 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-20195:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
11-17-20196:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción 
11-17-20197:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
6:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed6:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Trekking Rwanda1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets3:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30086:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey6:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile6:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession7:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town7:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow7:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target5:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger7:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit12:00 pm
Fit First
12:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia1:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates2:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
3:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
4:00 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
5:25 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
A Small World: Part 27:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated7:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
It Is Written
11:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
12:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
1:00 pm
John Hagee
1:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
5:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Kerry Shook
7:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Amplify
6:00 pm
Encounter TV
6:30 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Creator Revealed
11:30 am
A Sharper Focus
12:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Escogidos y transformados
11:00 am
Salud Total
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Escrito está
1:00 pm
Sí podemos
1:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
4:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
5:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
7:30 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
12:00 pm
Películas o documentales
12:30 pm
Películas o documentales
1:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
3:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
3:30 pm
Musical 27
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Cita con Dios
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Programa Infantil
6:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
6:30 pm
Está en Ti
7:00 pm
Vive Más
7:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Creator Revealed
11:30 am
A Sharper Focus
12:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Kagagi: The Raven
The Return11:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates3:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
4:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
5:00 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
6:25 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
2:00 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-20195:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
11-17-20196:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción 
11-17-20197:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   XXX
12:20 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
2:50 pm
  new   Ronaldo
4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti6:50 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Skin Game
10:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
2:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Senseless
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
3:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
5:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   XXX
12:20 pm
  movie   A Good Day to Die Hard
2:50 pm
  new   Ronaldo
4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti6:50 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new    Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
2:00 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-20195:30 pm
  new   Aquí y ahora
11-17-20196:00 pm
  new   Reina de la Canción 
11-17-20197:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed6:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos 
7:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
11:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
5:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
12:00 pm
American Builder
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice2:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 47:30 pm

REVN
38.7
Sam's Garage
11:30 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
12:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
1:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
3:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
7:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble7:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:30 pm
Historias engarzadas
2:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
3:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:30 pm
La Fortaleza
6:00 pm
La Fortaleza
7:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
1:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:30 pm
La Fortaleza
6:30 pm
La ruleta mortal 
7:30 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
7:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook 
7:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Don Cheto
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:30 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  movie   Película
5:00 pm
LOL
7:00 pm
LOL
7:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
7:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
  movie   Cine Mexicano
11:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
1:30 pm
Cóctel
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Sonora ahora
4:30 pm
TV Educativa
5:00 pm
Dies Domini
7:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
7:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
  movie   The Rounders
11:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
1:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
4:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
After the Fire5:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply5:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Hlyc34k
11:00 am
  movie   Maid to Order
12:00 pm
  movie   Tootsie
2:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
4:30 pm
  movie   Caught 
7:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KUTP4
45.4
Batman
Batman Displays His Knowledge11:30 am
Batman
A Piece of the Action12:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Satisfaction12:30 pm
Batman
King Tut's Coup1:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Waterloo1:30 pm
Batman
Black Widow Strikes Again2:00 pm
Batman
Caught in the Spider's Den2:30 pm
Batman
Pop Goes the Joker3:00 pm
Batman
Flop Goes the Joker3:30 pm
Batman
Ice Spy4:00 pm
Batman
The Duo Defy4:30 pm
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin5:00 pm
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler5:30 pm
Batman
The Wail of the Siren6:00 pm
Batman
The Sport of Penguins6:30 pm
Batman
A Horse of Another Color7:00 pm
Batman
Unkindest Tut of All7:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
Animal Atlas
11:30 am
Wonderful World
12:00 pm
Wonderful World
12:30 pm
Medium
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cold Case
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret11:00 am
Wild World
Whale of Tangle12:00 pm
Eco Comp Teens
12:30 pm
  new   Science nation
1:00 pm
  movie   Married to It
1:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
3:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
5:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream 
7:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State11:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailArmy Presents The Flop
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
Table Top
1:00 pm
Table Top
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B7:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 154:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 164:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 196:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 206:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather7:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
  movie    A Christmas Truce
10:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
2:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
6:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook 
7:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
7:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cats, Flies and Snapshots2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Naked Justice2:30 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Midwest Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)6:00 pm
Arizona Quizbowl
7:00 pm
Positively Arizona
7:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
7:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie   The Rounders
11:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
1:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
4:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed6:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86337! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.