Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sedona, AZ 86351  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
ES.TV
02-13-20201:30 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Illusions of Truth3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek8:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe9:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home9:30 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee1:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work5:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning8:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound9:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies9:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Streets of Blood2:00 am
The Doctors
09-17-20193:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Local Programming Life Today
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Didn't Cheat, How Did You Get an STD?9:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling4:00 am
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-104:30 am
Dragnet
Management Services - DR-115:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Something for the Queen6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie Valentino6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business3:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
4:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Art in the 48
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters5:00 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:30 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)6:00 am
NOVA
Wild Ways6:30 am
History Detectives
Hot Town Poster, Face Jug, Lost City of Gold7:30 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe8:30 am
The Amazing Human Body 
Learn9:30 am

Life
8.2
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 21:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
The Ultimate Steak Dinner2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy2:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Katori Hall, Playwright3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City I3:30 am
Check, Please! Arizona
4:00 am
Dining With the Chef
4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Arthritis Neck Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Gateway to the Galapagos6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away7:00 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 188:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
The Ultimate Steak Dinner9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy9:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine9:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up6:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself7:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama4:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy8:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest9:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Son of God
11:00 pm
Flipper
Muddy Waters2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Underwater Museum3:00 am
Flipper
Deep Waters3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Past Tense7:00 am
Flipper
Sharks!8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder9:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 New Detectives
Double Helix1:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 92:00 am
  new   City Confidential
Macon3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet4:30 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 25:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy6:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher9:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice3:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty4:00 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang5:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order5:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace6:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs6:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword7:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A7:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys8:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper9:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
 Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Pan y amor5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar2:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will3:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
Good Times
The Physical5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont5:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal6:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill3:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal4:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body9:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Coronavirus: The Rundown
9:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:30 am

NNXV
15.2
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?2:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That's Show Biz7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Moving Target3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past9:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run9:30 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Sharing Circle
Rising Sun1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am
Local Programming Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads4:00 am
Sasquatch'n
5:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid's Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley's Village
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Raggs
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 am
Kid's Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:00 am
Theo
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:00 am
Maná
7:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Mujer de éxito
8:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Breaking the Press
12:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
2:00 am
  movie   Dear J
4:30 am
  movie   The Funeral Guest
6:30 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper 
8:30 am

3ABN
22.1
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
7:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey9:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

KTVP
22.4
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am
Vida dura
6:00 am
Way of the Master
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Hope4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea5:00 am
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
7:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey9:00 am

FNX
29.1
Sharing Circle
Rising Sun1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am
Local Programming Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads4:00 am
Sasquatch'n
5:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Pan y amor5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James6:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness7:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust8:00 am
The Virginian 
The Modoc Kid9:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
 Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Realty Reality; Your Rent Is Due4:00 am
Judge Faith
Jacked Up Jaguar4:30 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too5:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce8:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier9:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

KFPH
35.2
 Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Pan y amor5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar2:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will3:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
Good Times
The Physical5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont5:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal6:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill3:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal4:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body9:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos 
9:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am
Invicta Collectors Room
3:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Jambu Footwear Flash Sale
6:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Fashion Day Preview
9:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
7:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Daytime
4:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
5:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard6:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Then There Were Seven7:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter7:30 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar8:30 am
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales9:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding9:30 am

REVN
38.7
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Operación 67
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   United 93
7:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
J.B....As in Jailbird3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Little Night Work4:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning7:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound8:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday9:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Checkitow
6:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
America's Heartland
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Get it Girl
9:30 am

QVC
41.4
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
6:00 am
The Sandal Shop
7:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas 
9:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Look Flawless in Minutes!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
Local Programming MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
7:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
8:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
9:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Under $100 
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Biz Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch2:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James5:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness6:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust7:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid8:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Scarlet Street
12:45 am
  movie   Black Beauty
3:00 am
  movie   Mighty Joe Young
4:40 am
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
6:45 am
  movie   Three Godfathers 
9:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
I Married Joan
Jitterbug1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1988: Die Hard, Big, Rain Man, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Music Lover7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
April Fool8:30 am
Family Affair
Room With a Viewpoint9:00 am
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?9:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Profiler
Shoot to Kill1:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God9:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Under $100 
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
In the Heat of the Night
Obsession1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Liar's Poker2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do You Trust Your Daughter3:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
  movie   Child's Play 
9:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers5:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico8:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico9:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Placeres divertidos
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
  movie   Vuelven los Argumedo
4:00 am
Barra Infantil
6:00 am
  movie   El Mundo Encantado de Ángel
8:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
6:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

ION HD
51.1
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals5:00 am
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend5:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats6:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River6:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers7:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House9:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water3:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family4:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go5:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake6:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver9:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
2:30 am
Yard Wars
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am

SHOP
51.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
6:00 am
The Sandal Shop
7:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
Project Home
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Under $100 
9:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent2:00 am
The King of Queens
Double Downer2:30 am
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft5:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am
Project Home
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
5:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
Project Home
9:00 am

KASW
61.3
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James6:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness7:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust8:00 am
The Virginian 
The Modoc Kid9:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill3:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau's Secrets; Remington Steal4:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86351! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.