Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Mohave, AZ 86427  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp11:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday 
1:15 pm

K12OF-D
3.1
Business First
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake12:00 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List1:00 pm

K12OF-D2
3.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
11:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
1:00 pm

K12OF-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

K05MR-D
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm

K05MR-D2
5.2
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch5:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting7:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection8:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary9:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination9:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Cityline
5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
Sell This House!
10:00 am
Sell This House!
10:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
Dr & The Diva
12:00 pm
Cityline 
1:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
11:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría 
1:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Daily
10-21-20195:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
  new   Missing
10-21-20198:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin12:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20191:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Ring of Darkness1:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:00 am

K03IL-D
8.1
 POV
Blowin' Up4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party1:00 pm

K03IL-D2
8.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium5:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Land of Fish and Apples5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration7:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun8:00 am
The Daytripper
Hico, TX8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1049:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table9:30 am
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules11:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium12:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Land of Fish and Apples12:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle1:00 pm

K03IL-D3
8.3
Amanpour and Company
10-18-20195:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
Asia Insight
7:30 am
Global 3000
8:00 am
Focus on Europe
8:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
9:00 am
Journey to Jobs
10:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once11:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
10-21-20191:00 pm

K03IL-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
America Trends
6:00 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
8:00 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tempting Your Taste Buds!10:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
10:30 am
Forensic Files
11:00 am
Alive & Well
11:30 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm

K07YJ-D
10.1
  new   TMZ
10-21-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm

K18CB-D4
10.2
  new   TMZ
10-21-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents5:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline6:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back10:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job11:00 am
House
Holding On12:00 pm
House 
Everybody Dies1:00 pm

K08PK-D
12.1
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
Today in AZ
6:30 am
Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp11:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday 
1:15 pm

K08PK-D2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

K08PK-D3
12.3
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins5:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do10:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks11:00 am
Crime 360
Trial by Fire12:00 pm
Crime 360 
Final Call1:00 pm

K08PK-D4
12.4
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild5:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier9:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera10:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers11:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas12:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Buried Alive1:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell7:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning1:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover5:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

K04GT-D
15.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

K04GT-D2
15.2
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist6:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place8:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?9:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix9:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson11:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk12:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?1:00 pm

K04GT-D3
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 am
Night Court
The System Works11:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut12:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story1:00 pm

K04GT-D4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
4:00 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live 
1:00 pm

K16FB-D
16.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

K16FB-D2
16.2
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell7:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning1:00 pm

K16FB-D4
16.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover5:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

K18DD
18.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
7:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
9:00 am
Mum's At the Table
9:30 am
Jesus 101
10:00 am
Mission 360
10:30 am
Kingscliff
11:00 am
Seventh Day Adventist Church
12:00 pm
The Evidence
12:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School 
1:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
Your Bible and You
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Here We Stand
7:00 am
Jeremiah
8:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
9:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
9:30 am
Genesis Code
10:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent11:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline1:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
Scenic Praise
5:00 am
Life's Beat
5:30 am
Down to Earth
6:00 am
Stupid Money
6:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
7:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
9:00 am
Mum's At the Table
9:30 am
Jesus 101
10:00 am
Mission 360
10:30 am
Kingscliff
11:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School 
1:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Arkansas' First People
4:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go7:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral 
1:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club 
1:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Towards Belief
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Hope Generation
10:00 am
Soul Mag TV
10:30 am
Flat Out TV
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
G-Rock
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
Rewind 
1:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Especial infantil
4:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Tesoros
8:30 am
Noches de gloria
9:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Evas
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent11:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline1:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Escrito está
6:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
9:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
9:30 am
Orígenes
10:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
11:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Saúde e Você
1:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music 
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
1:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Vida dura
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
El templo de los milagros
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Tomando su manto
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent11:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline1:00 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie    Arkansas' First People
4:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go7:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral 
1:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill7:30 am
Laramie
The Debt8:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick10:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm
Laramie 
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
5:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends6:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 am
3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent11:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline1:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Escrito está
6:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
9:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
9:30 am
Orígenes
10:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
11:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Saúde e Você
1:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
Your Bible and You
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
Here We Stand
7:00 am
Jeremiah
8:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
9:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
9:30 am
Genesis Code
10:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill7:30 am
Laramie
The Debt8:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick10:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm
Laramie 
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury6:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal9:00 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day11:30 am
Living Single
On the Rebound12:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
12:30 pm

KFPH
35.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

GetTV
35.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell7:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning1:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover5:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Sliding Doors
4:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Pawn Stars
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Leverage
9:00 am
  movie   Carriers
10:00 am
  movie   Sliding Doors 
12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Noticias / Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Clips
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Videos 
12:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
9:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
12:00 pm
Cold Weather Must-Haves 
1:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
7:00 am
Only In
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
1:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary8:30 am
Shotgun Slade
9:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest11:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend11:30 am
Naked City
The Human Trap12:00 pm
Route 66 
Who Will Cheer My Bonny Bride?1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción 
1:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice 
1:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay5:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch6:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting8:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection9:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary10:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
11:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría 
1:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
11:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría 
1:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Biz kid
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
1:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
7:00 am
bareMinerals
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
8:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
9:00 am
Pablo Escobar
10:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
11:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel 
1:00 pm

KPHE
44
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Rokamole
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
en Concierto
10:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 am
Infusion
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
México de mis Amores
5:30 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
7:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 am
Rokamole
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
en Concierto
10:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
11:00 am
Infusion
1:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
12:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
8:00 am
Fam Team
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
The Barkleys
1:00 pm

K18CB-D
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range9:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon10:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20191:00 pm

K18CB
45.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
4:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
6:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
9:30 am
  movie   Coma 
11:30 am

Buzzr
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Temptation
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
12:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Highway Patrol
Female Hitchhiker5:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Defector5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane6:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man10:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag11:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors12:00 pm
The Saint 
The Abductors1:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele10:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams11:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
In the Blood1:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo5:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem6:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide7:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!9:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog11:30 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy12:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away12:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders1:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man9:00 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener 
Crime Seen1:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Medicare one card
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
7:00 am
bareMinerals
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman9:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car12:00 pm
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
1:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bullhead City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.