Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bullhead City, AZ 86429  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bullhead City, AZ 86429. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201912:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
2:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20193:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
Extra
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm

K12OF-D
3.1
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Spanking1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Elfie1:30 pm
The Doctors
Fitness Trackers for Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test Reveals Life Expectancy? $140K to Treat Yourself?2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
7:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 28:00 pm
Local Programming

K12OF-D2
3.2
  movie    Doctor Blood's Coffin
11:00 am
  movie   Frogs
1:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
3:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones8:00 pm

K12OF-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

K05MR-D
5.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
03-26-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20184:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?5:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20195:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm

K05MR-D2
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor4:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner4:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend5:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns5:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch6:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition6:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair7:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 17:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 28:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    The Young and the Restless
03-26-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20184:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?5:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20195:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
6:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
6:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
7:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The 1000th Episode!12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge1:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!2:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20195:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20186:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-20196:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day7:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20188:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dry Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
4:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
8:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
 American Gladiators
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic2:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits5:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out6:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout7:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot8:00 pm

K03IL-D
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival2:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Cronkite News
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm

K03IL-D2
8.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Coast of Mid-Norway: Shellfish Eldorado12:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Caladesi Island1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 22:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Buried Treasure3:00 pm
The Daytripper
San Saba, TX3:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts4:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home4:30 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8015:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics5:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri6:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Citrus Thrill6:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
One Day in Oaxaca7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bacon 24/77:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:00 pm
Local Programming

K03IL-D3
8.3
 Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20191:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran2:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6352:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
3:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
4:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact5:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
Innovating the Future
7:00 pm
Innovating the Future
7:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K03IL-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
Your Help is Needed Now!
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
Daytime
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
INN News
5:00 pm
The Bruce Gold Show
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
America Trends
8:00 pm

K07YJ-D
10.1
  new    The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1471:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm

K18CB-D4
10.2
  new    The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1471:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 House
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 pm
House
Living the Dream1:00 pm
House
House's Head2:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart3:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything4:00 pm
House
Not Cancer5:00 pm
House
Adverse Events6:00 pm
House
Birthmarks7:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen8:00 pm

K08PK-D
12.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201912:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
2:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20193:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram4:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
7:00 pm
Extra
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm

K08PK-D2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

K08PK-D3
12.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules6:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm

K08PK-D4
12.4
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad12:30 pm
Factory Made
1:00 pm
Factory Made
1:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore7:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Highway to Hail8:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth5:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone6:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree7:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
 Law & Order
Remand12:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout2:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend5:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:00 pm
Local Programming

K04GT-D
15.1
  new    ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Evan Bass and Carly Waddell; Shannelle Armstrong-Fowler3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
7:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
Local Programming

K04GT-D2
15.2
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Art for Mom's Sake1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?2:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile4:00 pm
Soap
4:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society5:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother5:30 pm
227
Family Hero6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa6:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer7:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker8:00 pm
Local Programming

K04GT-D3
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings4:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box5:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:156:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools7:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie8:00 pm
Local Programming

K46IL
15.4
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Art for Mom's Sake1:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show1:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?2:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile4:00 pm
Soap
4:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society5:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother5:30 pm
227
Family Hero6:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa6:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer7:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D
16.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile6:30 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D2
16.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

K16FB-D3
16.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth5:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone6:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree7:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back8:00 pm
Local Programming

K16FB-D4
16.4
 Law & Order
Remand12:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout2:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend5:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:00 pm
Local Programming

K18DD
18.1
The Evidence
12:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Nanna's Cottage
2:00 pm
Swap TV
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
ShopNBC
6:00 pm
Cottonwood Town Hall 
8:00 pm

K18DD2
18.2
 Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Here We Stand
7:00 pm
Jeremiah
8:00 pm

K18DD
18.3
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength1:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels3:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed4:30 pm
Mission 360
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power8:00 pm

K18DD
18.4
 Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
2:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Into the Bible
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
4:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
5:00 pm
Speak Up
6:00 pm
Stupid Money
6:30 pm
New Hope
7:00 pm
Inverse
7:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
First Talk
12:30 pm
Nunavik: Land of Ice
1:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi3:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE7:00 pm
The New Creative India
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
4:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
7:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
12:00 pm
Steven Furtick
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:30 pm
Your Best Life
4:00 pm
Direction for Life
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
Casey Treat
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Real Videos
12:30 pm
Rewind
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
The Crew
6:00 pm
Real Videos
6:30 pm
Mx Tv
7:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
7:30 pm
What's So Funny?
8:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Aquí Entre Nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte Vida
1:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
3:00 pm
Escrito está
3:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Vivencias
5:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
5:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
6:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Now Living
1:30 pm
Restoring Hope
2:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
2:30 pm
In the Mix
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength1:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels3:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed4:30 pm
Mission 360
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power8:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Saúde e Você
1:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
1:30 pm
Eventos finales
2:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
3:00 pm
Cocina con color
3:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
4:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
4:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 pm
Sí podemos
6:00 pm
Mejor cada día
6:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
8:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
12:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
1:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
2:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
4:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
8:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Way of the Master
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Academia de Niños
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
5:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:00 pm
Romance Divino
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Economía de Dios
7:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
8:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength1:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels3:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed4:30 pm
Mission 360
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power8:00 pm

FNX
29.1
First Talk
12:30 pm
Nunavik: Land of Ice
1:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi3:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance5:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE7:00 pm
The New Creative India
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile6:30 pm
Local Programming

KDOS-LD3
29.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
2:00 pm
  movie   Border River
4:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
6:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
8:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.1
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength1:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels3:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed4:30 pm
Mission 360
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power8:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.2
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Saúde e Você
1:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
1:30 pm
Eventos finales
2:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
3:00 pm
Cocina con color
3:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
4:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
4:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 pm
Sí podemos
6:00 pm
Mejor cada día
6:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm

K32LO-D
32.4
 Prophecy Code
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Ten Commandments
2:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
3:30 pm
Amazing Adventure
4:00 pm
State of the Dead
5:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 pm
Here We Stand
7:00 pm
Jeremiah
8:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile6:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
2:00 pm
  movie   Border River
4:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
6:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Houseguest
10:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
1:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit3:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John3:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry4:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote4:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas5:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush5:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good6:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
7:00 pm

KFPH
35.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile6:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

GetTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth5:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone6:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree7:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Law & Order
Remand12:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti1:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout2:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend5:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:00 pm
Local Programming

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Sworn to Silence
12:00 pm
Animal Rescue
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Leverage
6:00 pm
Sanctuary
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
7:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
2:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
3:00 pm
Cozelle Home
4:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Motorz
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
1:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
1:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
2:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
5:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
6:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
6:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing 
8:00 pm

RTV
38.6
 Naked City
12:00 pm
Route 66
1:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
2:00 pm
Ace Drummond
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
8:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
2:00 pm
Truck U
2:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
3:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm
Performance TV
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
6:30 pm
Auto Files
7:00 pm
Pit Stop
7:30 pm
Rev'n News
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Doom
7:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor5:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner5:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend6:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns6:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch7:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition7:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair8:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
6:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
7:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
12:00 pm
Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Todo un Show
4:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
5:00 pm
Ventaneando
6:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
7:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
7:37 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
4:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
3:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
4:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
7:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Manantial maldito
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
En Vivo
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
La mamá del 10
8:00 pm

KPHE
44
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Infusion
2:00 pm
Super 20
2:30 pm
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
en Concierto
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Infusion
2:00 pm
Super 20
2:30 pm
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
en Concierto
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
8:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm
De Todo
1:30 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
10:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
5:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
 Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
The Barkleys
1:00 pm
The Houndcats
1:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Underwater Safari
2:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
3:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:30 pm
Skooled!
4:00 pm
Only In
4:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:30 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
6:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K18CB-D
45.1
  new    FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20183:30 pm
The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
The hilarious Luenell; Chef Judy Joo5:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal7:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
8:00 pm

K18CB
45.2
  movie    The Day Mars Invaded Earth
11:00 am
  movie   Orca
1:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gift
6:00 pm
  movie   Escape From New York 
8:00 pm

Buzzr
45.3
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Temptation
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Press Your Luck
8:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
This is Your Day
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
This is Your Day
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
John Hagee
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Apartment
12:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
2:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
5:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today5:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190177:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros 
Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros7:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat8:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:30 pm
Giver
3:00 pm
Giver
Music Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement4:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing5:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music5:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink6:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino8:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
 The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle4:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician5:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole6:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho8:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
1:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Battling Balding
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Three Stooges
6:30 pm
Silver State Quarter Mania
7:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
8:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
3:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
4:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
7:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
8:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Springer and Chill4:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then5:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math5:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb6:00 pm
Friends
The One with George Stephanopoulos6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
7:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bullhead City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com