8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
2:36 am
TBA
3:06 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

K12OF-D
3.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
10:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
11:00 pm
People Now
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master2:00 am
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

K12OF-D2
3.2
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades2:00 am
movie Gojira
3:00 am

K12OF-D3
3.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil8:00 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay8:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil10:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay11:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe12:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 am

K05MR-D
5.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm8:29 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom10:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
CBS 5 News at 10
1:37 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:13 am
Relief From Inflammation
3:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:42 am
Local Programming

K05MR-D2
5.2
The Nanny
Making Whoopi8:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story9:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over10:30 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Field of Queens11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party1:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Hoodlums3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s12:00 am
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family2:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts2:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:55 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
12:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary10:30 pm
The First 48
After the First 48: Prince of Darkness/Last Words11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!4:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience1:00 am
Mannix
Hardball2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror4:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands3:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover4:00 am

K03IL-D
8.1
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 29:00 pm
new Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
11:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey12:00 am
new Untamed
Opossums12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 23:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs4:00 am

K03IL-D2
8.2
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest8:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper8:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Wyoming’s Red Desert9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England9:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun10:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)11:00 pm
Garden Smart
11:30 pm
Second Opinion
Atrial Fibrillation12:00 am
Film School Shorts
Season 6, Episode 412:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities2:00 am
The Daytripper
Seguin, TX2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri3:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories3:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard4:00 am

K03IL-D3
8.3
Local Programming DW News
8:30 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams9:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-202011:00 pm
new DW The Day
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land1:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams2:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 13:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20204:00 am

K03IL-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Local Programming Coops for Troops
4:00 am

K07YJ-D
10.1
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:30 am

K18CB-D4
10.2
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest2:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This4:00 am

K08PK-D
12.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:01 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
2:36 am
TBA
3:06 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

K08PK-D2
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am
Local Programming

K08PK-D3
12.3
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne2:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside3:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 14:00 am

K08PK-D4
12.4
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack10:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain11:00 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward12:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 21:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos2:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks3:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold4:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte2:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea3:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo4:00 am

KFPH
13.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby10:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot12:30 am
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell1:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20212:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20222:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:30 am
Amen
Unforgettable4:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run4:00 am

K04GT-D
15.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders6:15 pm
ABC15 News Special
9:15 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
ABC15 News at 10PM
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am

K04GT-D2
15.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head8:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession9:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake9:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date10:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment12:00 am
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?1:00 am
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?1:30 am
Becker
Larry Spoke2:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices2:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams3:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star3:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small4:00 am

K04GT-D3
15.3
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark4:00 am

K04GT-D4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am

K16FB-D
16.1
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte2:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea3:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo4:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby10:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot12:30 am
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell1:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20212:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20222:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:30 am
Amen
Unforgettable4:00 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run4:00 am

K18DD
18.1
Variety
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts
8:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
9:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts
11:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
11:30 pm
Help for Daily Living
12:00 am
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Local Programming

K18DD2
18.2
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 pm
The Book of James
10:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
11:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
11:30 pm
Help for Daily Living
12:00 am
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am

K18DD
18.3
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am

K18DD
18.4
Go Healthy For Good!
8:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
9:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
11:00 pm
Spencerville Church
11:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
12:00 am
It Is Written Canada
1:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
1:30 am
New Perceptions
2:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
3:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise9:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
10:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
11:30 pm
Sell Off
12:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance2:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow2:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise3:30 am
Tracking The Intervention
4:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Your best life now: Joel osteen
8:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
2:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
2:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Levi Lusko
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:30 am
Fearless TV
2:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
10:30 pm
Show de la fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Amarás a Israel
12:30 am
Más vida
1:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
1:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vivencias
3:30 am
Cánticos de amor
4:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie Modern Prodigal
8:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
10:00 pm
new The Way Back
12:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
2:00 am
movie Dear J
4:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 pm
Ciencia 360
8:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
9:00 pm
Salud Total
10:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
10:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
11:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
10:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
11:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am

FNX
29.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise9:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
10:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
11:30 pm
Sell Off
12:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance2:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow2:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise3:30 am
Tracking The Intervention
4:00 am

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte2:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea3:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo4:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
movie  McLintock!
6:00 pm
movie The Shootist
9:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
11:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley4:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Joy of Giving, Planned Giving; Trust Services10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 512:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 pm
Ciencia 360
8:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
9:00 pm
Salud Total
10:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
10:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
11:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am

K32LO-D
32.3
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
new Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
9:00 pm
The Book of James
10:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
11:00 pm
Millennium of Prophecy
11:30 pm
Help for Daily Living
12:00 am
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte2:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea3:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo4:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  McLintock!
6:00 pm
movie The Shootist
9:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
11:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley4:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Takers
6:00 pm
movie The Losers
8:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage1:00 am
Scandal
Good People2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KFPH
35.1
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte2:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea3:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo4:00 am

KFPH
35.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

GetTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby10:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot12:30 am
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell1:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20212:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20222:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:30 am
Amen
Unforgettable4:00 am

KFPH-CD4
35.4
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run4:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
Cheaters
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Leverage
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
movie Enduring Love
2:00 am
movie Fade to Black
4:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
1:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
1:00 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
Au Naturale Gems of Distinction
9:00 pm
Diamond Gala Finale
10:00 pm
One World Fashions
11:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Gems of Distinction
12:00 am
Diamond Gala Finale
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Theo & Spence Fashions
4:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
V8TV
8:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism8:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Back in the Day10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away11:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

KTAZE
39.2
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie The Professional
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Making Whoopi8:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story9:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over10:30 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Field of Queens11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party1:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Hoodlums3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:55 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
12:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Todos quieren fama
8:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:55 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
12:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
American Latino
10:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KVPA
42.1
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
El Capo
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
Enchufe TV
12:00 am
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KPHE
44
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
Jefa Status
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
Jefa Status
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
5:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
10:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
2:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
4:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
King of the Road
8:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
8:30 pm
Heart of Health
9:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K18CB-D
45.1
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!9:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

K18CB
45.2
movie  A Star Is Born
6:00 pm
movie The Ann Jillian Story
9:05 pm
movie Princess Caraboo
11:10 pm
movie The Road to Wellville
1:15 am
movie Jail Bait
4:00 am

Buzzr
45.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Jesse Duplantis
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Jesse Duplantis
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
10:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
2:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
4:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
10:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
12:00 am
movie Three Amigos!
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot4:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones9:00 pm
sports Change the Game
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist1:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am

qubo
51.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Adventure at the Seaside; Paddington and the Pyramid Selling; The Finishing Touch8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Turns Detective; Seeing Is Believing; A Visit to the Theatre8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out10:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water4:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov8:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished12:00 am
The Listener
Jericho1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:31 pm
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
12:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

HSN
51.6
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick9:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion11:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bad Tina12:30 am
black-ish
I’m a Survivor1:00 am
black-ish
Old Digger1:30 am
The King of Queens
Lush Life2:00 am
The King of Queens
Mentalo Case2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.