Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Supai, AZ 86435  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-18-20207:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-202011:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
I Herd That12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Babylon 5
Deathwalker7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 am
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Better Half
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Authentic America
9:30 pm
Nashville Insider
10:00 pm
The Write Stuff
10:30 pm
Opry Docs
11:00 pm
Better Half
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
F Troop
2:00 am
F Troop
2:30 am
Hee Haw 
3:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:12 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:42 am

COZI
5.2
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I7:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II7:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives8:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers8:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)9:00 pm
The Office
The Farm9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace1:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:00 am
The Office
Special Project2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
3:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-15-20197:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20198:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken9:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers9:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA2:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMOH
6.1
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo 
3:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Family Feud
02-18-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20187:30 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20208:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22810:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22210:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-202011:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-202012:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Left for Dead2:00 am
The Doctors 
3:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Child of Danger3:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
3:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
CHiPs
Tight Fit7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 112:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Verdict2:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Mercy3:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:00 am

Life
8.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fisherman's Harbor7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
County Clare, Ireland8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Uvalde, TX9:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp10:30 pm
Creative Living
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico12:00 am
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland12:30 am
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales1:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cocoa2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:30 am
Dining With the Chef
3:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 pm
The Groveland Four
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope12:00 am
The Groveland Four
1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!2:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20203:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING! 
3:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING! 
3:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
House
Charity Case7:00 pm
House
Risky Business8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Murder with Teeth in It3:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Heartland
Just Breathe7:00 pm
Heartland
Risk and Reward8:00 pm
Heartland
Just Breathe9:00 pm
Heartland
Risk and Reward10:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 pm
Flipper
Storm Island1:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope3:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
The Last 24
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:30 pm
Killer Kids
10:00 pm
Crime 360
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Handsome Devils 
3:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Ax Men
Chopping Block7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV10:30 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 211:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads2:00 am
Dual Survival 
Up the River3:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo 
3:00 am

KFPH
13.2
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Rubí
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor 
3:00 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma9:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner12:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return2:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds2:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial3:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
02-17-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs8:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings9:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself9:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party12:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap12:30 am
Becker
MisSteaks1:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby1:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?2:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip3:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car10:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love10:00 pm
Studio 49
Pj Vegas10:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
7:30 pm
Best of Better Together
8:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Sekulow
11:00 pm
Christine Caine
11:30 pm
Jewish Voice
12:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
Access 360
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
3:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Topsy Turvy
7:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-17-20207:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
3:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Love's Unending Legacy
6:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
8:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
10:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
12:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances 
2:00 am

3ABN
22.1
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 February Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
February Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

KTVP
22.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day 
3:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am

FNX
29.1
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love10:00 pm
Studio 49
Pj Vegas10:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Rubí
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
Destilando Amor 
3:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo 
3:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
8:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
9:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
8:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
10:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
12:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-18-20203:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo 
3:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Rubí
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor 
3:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma9:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner12:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return2:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds2:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial3:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos 
2:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
7:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 pm
Spring Fashion Preview Finale
9:00 pm
Spring Fashion Preview Finale
10:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
11:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ 
3:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

RTV
38.6
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
8:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita 
2:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order 
3:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I7:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II7:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives8:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers8:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)9:00 pm
The Office
The Farm9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace1:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:00 am
The Office
Special Project2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
3:00 am

KEJR
40.1
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo 
3:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 am

KVPA
42.1
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPHE
44.1
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo 
3:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
9:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
10:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
10:30 pm
Once Noticias
11:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación 
2:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie   Anna Karenina
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   As You Like It
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
8:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
9:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KUTP
45.1
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
BB Gun Playdate With Dad Gone Wrong!; Bullets and Boyfriends!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name11:00 pm
No More Dentures
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Murphy's War
6:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
8:20 pm
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
10:55 pm
  movie   Killer Instinct 
1:55 am

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail8:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes9:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Kristie10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie11:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Ghost Story
2:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night3:00 am

KUTP
45.5
The Closer
Relative Matters7:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Complications1:00 am
Profiler
Blind Eye2:00 am
The Division 
Secrets, Lies and Weddings3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Cooley High
6:30 pm
  movie   Coffy
8:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Película
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias en vivo
7:30 pm
  movie   Película
11:00 pm
Palabra de Cine
12:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 am
  movie   Película 
3:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
51.2
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
The Listener
Buckle Up7:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution8:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In9:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
51.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 am

HSN
51.6
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
3:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
The Game
This Is Happening12:30 am
The Game
Away Game1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News2:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:30 am
The King of Queens
Loaner Car3:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
3:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
6:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
8:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
9:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends7:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-18:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86435! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.