Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bullhead City, AZ 86439  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bullhead City, AZ 86439. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bernie Sanders; J.K. Simmons12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Stephen Merchant; Nikki Lane; India Eisley1:37 am
Extra
03-22-20192:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-22-20193:07 am
1st Look
4:00 am
1st Look
4:30 am
1st Look
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
03-23-20196:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday 
8:00 am

K12OF-D
3.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
Flashback Friday With "Parks and Rec"!12:00 am
Pawn Stars
King of Pain12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick 'n' Roll1:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-23-20181:30 am
Hot Bench
Scared Into Lying to Police?!; I'm Pregnant! Just Kidding!2:00 am
ES.TV
Liam Neeson; Gina Rodriguez; James McAvoy; Home Theater Spotlight Tiffany Haddish; Comedy Jam Michael Loftus2:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
3:00 am
The Doctors
THE DOCTORS Checkup: Amazing Skin Removal Surgery; How to Eat Healthy for $4-a-Day! Shorter Work Weeks for Women?4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17116:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
03-20-20196:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday 
8:00 am

K12OF-D2
3.2
  movie    Code 46
11:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
1:00 am
  movie   The Ghoul
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

K12OF-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K05MR-D
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Cobie Smulders; Sebastian Stan; Joel Kim Booster12:37 am
CBS 5 News at 10
1:37 am
Inspiration Ministeries: Camp Meeting
2:13 am
Hot Bench
A Deceased Mother Dishonored?!; The Stupidest Idea I've Ever Seen!3:13 am
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News3:42 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:12 am
Do You Poop Enough?
5:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Dean8:00 am
Local Programming

K05MR-D2
5.2
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:30 am
Lassie
1:00 am
Lassie
1:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Stage for Mademoiselle3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Kojak
A Killing in the Second House6:00 am
Kojak
Best War in Town7:00 am
McCloud 
The Colorado Cattle Caper8:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Cobie Smulders; Sebastian Stan; Joel Kim Booster12:37 am
CBS 5 News at 10
1:37 am
Inspiration Ministeries: Camp Meeting
2:13 am
Hot Bench
A Deceased Mother Dishonored?!; The Stupidest Idea I've Ever Seen!3:13 am
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News3:42 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:12 am
Do You Poop Enough?
5:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Dean8:00 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
La cosa nostra
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Badge of Blood12:00 am
Access
03-22-20191:00 am
Celebrity Page
03-22-20191:30 am
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Family Guy
Family Goy3:00 am
Family Guy
Wasted Talent3:30 am
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame4:00 am
King of the Hill
Death Buys a Timeshare4:30 am
Killer Mysteries
Selfish Desires5:00 am
Killer Mysteries
Secrets and Lies5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Cure Yourself with Sam Meranto
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Where Is Everybody?12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Case of Mr. Pelham1:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying2:00 am
Cannon
Scream of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Man Who Wasn't There4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Visit From the Governor5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Borderline Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flatt Clampett and Scruggs6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed and the Countess6:30 am
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney7:00 am
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired7:30 am
Trackdown
Guilt8:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Samantha Brown Travel
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Household Helpers
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Home Innovations 
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    Enter the Ninja
11:00 pm
  movie   Colossus and the Amazon Queen
1:00 am
  movie   Fort Bowie
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shave Mess Free
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
8:00 am

K03IL-D
8.1
Cronkite News
12:00 am
Plate & Pour
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-22-20191:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Dave Mason2:00 am
Father Brown
The Resurrectionists3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Culpable (Guilty)4:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Caras (Faces)4:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 116:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)6:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13167:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
It Waves Forever7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Growing Up a Star8:00 am

K03IL-D2
8.2
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:00 am
Pedal America
Bike the Vine: Napa Valley, California12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure in the Wild1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Kikuchi: Slow Food, Slow Travel1:30 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Ireland2:00 am
Cook's Country
Smoky Barbecue Favorites3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
West Coast of Norway: All Is Well...If There Is Herring3:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Viva Espana!4:00 am
Plate & Pour
4:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow5:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef5:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure in the Wild7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Kikuchi: Slow Food, Slow Travel7:30 am
Globe Trekker 
Food Hour: Ireland8:00 am

K03IL-D3
8.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
  new   The Day
03-22-201912:30 am
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic1:00 am
  movie   Shot in Mexico
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-21-20195:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound6:00 am
Second Opinion
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-22-20197:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Women's History - The Final State to Ratify the 19th Amendment8:00 am

K03IL-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
Shop LC
12:00 am
The Daily Buzz
4:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth4:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping a large, wayward seal off the coast of Massachusetts; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; What you should know about snake5:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond6:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
6:30 am
Wild About Animals
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am

K07YJ-D
10.1
Modern Family
Slow Down Your Neighbors12:00 am
Page Six TV
03-23-201812:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am 
8:00 am

K18CB-D4
10.2
Modern Family
Slow Down Your Neighbors12:00 am
Page Six TV
03-23-201812:30 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
2:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am 
8:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts3:00 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson4:00 am
Renegade
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
Cheyenne
The Brand6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace7:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns8:00 am

K08PK-D
12.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bernie Sanders; J.K. Simmons12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Stephen Merchant; Nikki Lane; India Eisley1:37 am
Extra
03-22-20192:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-22-20193:07 am
1st Look
4:00 am
1st Look
4:30 am
1st Look
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
03-23-20196:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday 
8:00 am

K08PK-D2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
1:00 am
Local Programming

K08PK-D3
12.3
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Female Forces
Breaking in the Rookie3:00 am
Hard Time
Female Offenders4:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Fatal Obsession5:00 am
Boston's Finest
Boston Strong6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
A Fatal Attraction8:00 am

K08PK-D4
12.4
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds12:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Gold Mining1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island2:00 am
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler's Watch-Gun3:00 am
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes3:30 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica4:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Anuta, Hidden Paradise5:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Komodo Dragons6:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Wave Machine AKA World's Biggest Wave Machine7:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 348:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile12:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
XRC
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
  new    Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
1:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
2:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
3:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
5:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
8:00 am

GetTV
13.3
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
One on the House4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Code for Killer4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Lady by Law5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Ride With The Devil6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Trial for Jenny May6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Cavis Boy7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building8:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Scandal
Mercy12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer1:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company4:00 am
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am

K04GT-D
15.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-23-201912:37 am
ABC15 News at 10PM
1:05 am
The List
1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
3:40 am
Larry King Special Report
4:10 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:00 am
The List
5:30 am
  new   ABC15 News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

K04GT-D2
15.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun12:00 am
Three's Company
Maid to Order12:30 am
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Eldin Imitates Life1:30 am
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls2:00 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros2:30 am
Growing Pains
Home Schooling3:00 am
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong3:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?4:30 am
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina6:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark7:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Story of My Gang Comedy7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade8:00 am

K04GT-D3
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Kate vs. Speedy12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Beer Ball12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt1:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
There Is No Scientific Title for a Show About God4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Assistant4:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field5:30 am
A Different World
A Word in Edgewise6:00 am
A Different World
Ms. Understanding6:30 am
A Different World
The Cash Isn't Always Greener7:00 am
A Different World
How Great Thou Art7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths8:00 am

K46IL
15.4
Three's Company
Oh, Nun12:00 am
Three's Company
Maid to Order12:30 am
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Eldin Imitates Life1:30 am
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls2:00 am
Wings
Porno for Pyros2:30 am
Growing Pains
Home Schooling3:00 am
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong3:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?4:30 am
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina6:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark7:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Story of My Gang Comedy7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade8:00 am

K16FB-D
16.1
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile12:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
XRC
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
  new    Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
1:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
2:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
3:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
5:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
8:00 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
One on the House4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Code for Killer4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Lady by Law5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Ride With The Devil6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Trial for Jenny May6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Cavis Boy7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building8:00 am
Local Programming

K16FB-D4
16.4
Scandal
Mercy12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer1:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company4:00 am
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am

K18DD
18.1
Amazing Adventure
12:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 am
The Gospel in Galatians
4:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
5:00 am
Help for Daily Living
5:30 am
Mighty Men of God
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
The Gospel in Galatians 
8:00 am

K18DD2
18.2
Amazing Adventure
12:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 am
The Gospel in Galatians
4:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
5:00 am
Help for Daily Living
5:30 am
Mighty Men of God
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
The Gospel in Galatians 
8:00 am

K18DD
18.3
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!12:30 am
Praise
Music1:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Exodus 201:30 am
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
Daniel 23:00 am
Revelation Insights
The Hour of God's Judgment4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea5:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Strange Beasts From the Sea6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
8:00 am

K18DD
18.4
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 am
Cross Connection
1:00 am
New Perceptions
2:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Spencerville Church
4:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 am
Mission 360
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School 
8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Kibitzing with Podemski: Jennifer Podemski1:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Little John1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Moccasin Games2:30 am
Our Spirits Don't Speak English
Indian Boarding Schools3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Treasures
12:30 am
Against All Odds
1:00 am
Adventures With God
1:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
2:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
3:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
The Storykeepers
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
RocKids TV
7:00 am
Hermie and Friends
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
1:30 am
The Last Arrow
2:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:30 am
Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Paul Daugherty
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Jewish Voice
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
12:00 am
What's So Funny?
1:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
2:30 am
The Crew
3:00 am
Top 10 Videos
3:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Real Videos
5:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
6:30 am
iShine KNECT
7:00 am
Peculiar
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Pentecostés Hoy
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Vivencias
2:00 am
Guardianes del Muro
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:30 am
Un día en tu casa
4:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
5:00 am
Visión del futuro
5:30 am
Principios de éxito
6:00 am
Pentecostés Hoy
6:30 am
Vida Real
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Vida Dura
1:30 am
Parent Compass
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am
Raggs
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!12:30 am
Praise
Music1:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Exodus 201:30 am
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
Daniel 23:00 am
Revelation Insights
The Hour of God's Judgment4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea5:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Strange Beasts From the Sea6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
8:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Conflicto cósmico
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
El joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
El Cristiano Victorioso
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
Lecciones de Vida
7:30 am
Es Tiempo 
8:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
11:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
7:30 am
Frances and Friends 
8:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Jade Smackdown
12:00 am
Jade Smackdown
1:00 am
Jade Smackdown
2:00 am
Jade Smackdown
3:00 am
Jade Smackdown
4:00 am
Jade Smackdown
5:00 am
Jade Smackdown
6:00 am
Jade Smackdown
7:00 am
Jade Smackdown 
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
12:00 am
Celebración
12:30 am
Películas o documentales
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am
Creer Hoy
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Vida dura
4:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
5:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:00 am
Cita con Dios
6:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito 
7:00 am

JTV
22.6
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!12:30 am
Praise
Music1:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Exodus 201:30 am
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
Daniel 23:00 am
Revelation Insights
The Hour of God's Judgment4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea5:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Strange Beasts From the Sea6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
8:00 am

FNX
29.1
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Kibitzing with Podemski: Jennifer Podemski1:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Little John1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Moccasin Games2:30 am
Our Spirits Don't Speak English
Indian Boarding Schools3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman7:30 am
Local Programming

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile12:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
XRC
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    The Iron Mistress
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:30 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
4:00 am
  movie   The Sheepman
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Animal Transport8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.1
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!12:30 am
Praise
Music1:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Exodus 201:30 am
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
Daniel 23:00 am
Revelation Insights
The Hour of God's Judgment4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea5:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Strange Beasts From the Sea6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.2
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Conflicto cósmico
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
El joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
El Cristiano Victorioso
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
Lecciones de Vida
7:30 am
Es Tiempo 
8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.3
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights 
8:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
Amazing Adventure
12:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
1:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
3:30 am
The Gospel in Galatians
4:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
5:00 am
Help for Daily Living
5:30 am
Mighty Men of God
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
The Gospel in Galatians 
8:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
1:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
2:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
3:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
5:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
8:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile12:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
XRC
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Iron Mistress
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:30 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
4:00 am
  movie   The Sheepman
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Animal Transport8:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Slow Burn
12:00 am
Scandal
Ride, Sally, Ride2:00 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
The Newlywed Game
4:00 am
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Catch 21
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The United Front6:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:30 am
Animal Tails
Uncommon Pet Tails8:00 am

KFPH
35.1
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile12:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
XRC
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo 
8:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
1:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
2:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
3:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
5:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
8:00 am

GetTV
35.3
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
One on the House4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Code for Killer4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Lady by Law5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Ride With The Devil6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Trial for Jenny May6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Cavis Boy7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building8:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Scandal
Mercy12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer1:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company4:00 am
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Celebrity Page
1:30 am
  movie   Fire on the Amazon
2:00 am
  movie   House Arrest
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
03-23-20197:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Aqua Kids
8:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos 
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
1:00 am
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Premiere: Fiesta® Dinnerware
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style 
8:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Droogles
6:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
6:30 am
Fishtronaut
7:00 am
The Houndcats
7:30 am
The Barkleys
8:00 am

REVN
38.7
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Car Prospector
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 am
My Classic Car
8:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Will & Grace
Husbands and Trophy Wives12:00 am
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Lassie
2:00 am
Lassie
2:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Stage for Mademoiselle4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Kojak
A Killing in the Second House7:00 am
Kojak 
Best War in Town8:00 am

KEJR
40.1
La cosa nostra
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Tiempo Extra
12:00 am
Difícil de Creer
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
QVC in the Garden
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
8:00 am

KVPA
42.1
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am

KPHE
44
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Café Con America
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Café Con America
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa 
7:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Overcome Addiction NOW!
12:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
2:00 am
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
3:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
8:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Pilates
5:30 am
Kid Fitness
6:00 am
The Happi House
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am

K18CB-D
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone12:00 am
Top 30
1:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:30 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
Creative Team Behind: "Mission: Impossible – Fallout" Blu-ray8:00 am

K18CB
45.2
  movie    Black Widow
11:30 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
1:30 am
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Pride of the West5:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Dirty Work; Going Bye Bye; Oliver the Eighth6:30 am
  movie   Blondie in the Dough 
8:00 am

Buzzr
45.3
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
I've Got a Secret
2:40 am
To Tell the Truth
3:20 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
The Green Room
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Youth Bytes
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Word Alive
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Religious Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
The Green Room
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Youth Bytes
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Word Alive
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Religious Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Colors
11:00 pm
  movie   Best Seller
1:30 am
  movie   Stormy Monday
3:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
5:30 am
  movie   The Favor
6:00 am
  movie   Just the Ticket 
8:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
1901512:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190068:00 am

ION HD
51.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Blood Moon12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Blood Moon1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Downloaded Child8:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth4:00 am
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat4:30 am
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere5:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?5:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success6:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch6:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble7:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!8:00 am

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Battling Balding
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy! 
8:00 am

QVC
51.5
 Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
QVC in the Garden
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
8:00 am

HSN
51.6
Samantha Brown Travel
12:00 am
Home Solutions
1:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Household Helpers
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
6:00 am
Home Innovations
7:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett 
8:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:00 am
The King of Queens
Black List12:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer1:00 am
The Game
The Spin Control Episode1:30 am
The Game
The Dead Episode2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Die Semi-Hard2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It4:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Role Play4:30 am
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.5:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Samantha Brown Travel
12:00 am
Home Solutions
1:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Household Helpers
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
6:00 am
Home Innovations
7:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett 
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bullhead City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com