Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chinle, AZ 86503  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chinle, AZ 86503. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KASAD
2.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
Madre contra hija8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Legends of Airpower
Major General William Mitchell3:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack4:00 pm
  new   Americas Now
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
  movie   Buddy Holly: Rave On
7:00 pm
Waylon Jennings - The Outlaw Performance
8:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201910:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-22-201911:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
7:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
8:30 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Clint Black10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?8:30 pm
  sports   Little League: A History
9:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark10:00 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory5:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Day Live 2018
9:30 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee10:00 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
11:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    It's a Bikini World
2:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
6:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
10:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Catacombs
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons8:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease11:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm

KNME
5.3
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory5:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Day Live 2018
9:30 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee10:00 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
11:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 96:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm

KREZ2
6.2
  new    True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide3:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:05 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:35 pm

KOATH
7.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

KOAT
7.2
  movie    El Señor del Tequila
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
La esclava blanca
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm

JNT
7.3
 The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler3:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar6:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff7:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy8:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié10:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    It's a Bikini World
2:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
6:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
10:00 pm

COMET
8.3
  movie    Catacombs
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons8:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease11:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Dw News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20194:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-22-201911:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 15:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions7:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith8:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People8:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 110:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 96:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm

KBMI2
10.2
  new    True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide3:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:05 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:35 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Issues and Answers
6:00 pm
Today With God
6:30 pm
Living on the Edge
7:00 pm
Precepts for Life
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
Fresh Life TV
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Joy Junction
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Sekulow
11:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common4:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song9:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?9:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:00 pm
Wings
Faygitive11:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Reebok
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary5:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
7:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
10:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOBFD
12.1
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    It's a Bikini World
2:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
6:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
8:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
10:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
  movie    Catacombs
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons8:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease11:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 96:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
  new    True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide3:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-201810:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:05 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201911:35 pm

KRQE
13.3
  movie    Underclassman
3:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh5:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues5:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds6:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.6:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed7:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit7:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
8:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
10:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-22-20197:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-22-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China7:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet10:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 211:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Beauty Must Haves
3:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments
7:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
10:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
 Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
  new   Durango TV News
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie   Nightmare Alley
3:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
6:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
8:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake 
9:55 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure5:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.11:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Temptation
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Press Your Luck
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm

KVBA
19
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:30 pm
Life Today
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm
New Covent Worship
7:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
7:30 pm
Stay In The Race
8:00 pm
Lamb & Lion
8:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
9:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:30 pm
CrossTalk
10:30 pm
Focus 4
11:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
 Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus9:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
  movie    The Marauders
2:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
4:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
6:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
8:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
10:30 pm

LAFF
19.3
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso3:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame4:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim9:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:30 pm

ION
19.4
 Chicago P.D.
You Wish3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance11:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Issues and Answers
6:00 pm
Today With God
6:30 pm
Living on the Edge
7:00 pm
Precepts for Life
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
Fresh Life TV
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Joy Junction
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Sekulow
11:30 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common4:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song9:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?9:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:00 pm
Wings
Faygitive11:30 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Reebok
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary5:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
7:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
10:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KYNM
21.1
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common4:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song9:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?9:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:00 pm
Wings
Faygitive11:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
Cold Squad
6:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Top Dead Center
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
 Naked City
3:00 pm
Route 66
4:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
5:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
9:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
11:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
7:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
7:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
8:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Billy Graham Crusade
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
Love Speaks
4:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
10:00 pm
Acts of God
10:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
11:00 pm
Ancient Wisdom for Health
11:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
8:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Jewish Voice
11:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Revolution TV
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
The Crew
6:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
Next
7:00 pm
Mx Tv
7:30 pm
The Crew
8:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
8:30 pm
FM
9:00 pm
G-Rock
9:30 pm
Mx Tv
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 pm
Keion's Korner
6:00 pm
New Season CWC
6:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm

KQDF
25
 La Historia Detras del Mito
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
No es normal
6:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
22-08-20197:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
8:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

GLCD
27.1
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:30 pm
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
4:00 pm
HaYesod
4:30 pm
The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort
5:00 pm
Foundations of Freedom Wallbuilders
5:30 pm
  new   Update News
6:00 pm
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
6:30 pm
Feature Presentation
7:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
9:00 pm
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
9:30 pm
Faith for Families Joe McGee
10:00 pm
Sounds of the Shofar
10:30 pm
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
11:00 pm
Audra Grace Shelby
11:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure5:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.11:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common4:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song9:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?9:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:00 pm
Wings
Faygitive11:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
Music Mix USA
5:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
Cold Squad
6:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Top Dead Center
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
 Naked City
3:00 pm
Route 66
4:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
5:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
9:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
11:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
4:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
5:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
7:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
7:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
8:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Life Today
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
  new   News Watch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm
Watch Therefore
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Restoration
8:00 pm
ECC Successful Living
8:30 pm
Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Spectrum
9:30 pm
Restoration
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
6:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
7:30 pm
Derek Prince
8:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
8:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
9:30 pm
Field of Dreams
10:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
10:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
11:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
11:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:00 pm
Mark Chironna
8:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
11:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Life Today
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
  new   News Watch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm
Watch Therefore
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Restoration
8:00 pm
ECC Successful Living
8:30 pm
Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Spectrum
9:30 pm
Restoration
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Bread of Life
6:30 pm
Cita con Dios
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
9:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
10:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Temptation
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Press Your Luck
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFQ
41.1
 El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
6:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos10:30 pm
Blue Demon
Blue Demon11:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
7:30 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Glitterbomb
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm

HSN
41.3
 Beauty Must Haves
3:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Issues and Answers
6:00 pm
Today With God
6:30 pm
Living on the Edge
7:00 pm
Precepts for Life
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
Fresh Life TV
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Joy Junction
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Sekulow
11:30 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common4:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song9:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?9:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed10:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor11:00 pm
Wings
Faygitive11:30 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Authentic Living With Sandra
3:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Reebok
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
11:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary5:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
7:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
10:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFALP
48
 Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa3:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo5:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones6:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina6:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos7:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
8:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis 
Apocalipsis11:30 pm

KASYDT
50.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama4:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?5:00 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family6:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
  new   News 13 on KASY at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   News 13 on KASY at 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201910:00 pm
News 13 on KASY at 10:35pm
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So11:05 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad11:35 pm

ESCAPE
50.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning8:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders9:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far6:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion6:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper9:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career10:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Yard Sale11:30 pm

COZI
50.4
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections5:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son6:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business8:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls8:30 pm
The Office
Double Date9:00 pm
The Office
Murder9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com