7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band7:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember8:30 am
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:00 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Gold Fish Fanta-Sea by Gary Jenkins10:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Fresh Colors1:00 pm
Welcome to My Studio
1:30 pm
Creative Living
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Journeys in Japan
3:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven11:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness12:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Victorian Roses by Kathwren Jenkins12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:30 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer3:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 22:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment2:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes3:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
1:00 pm
movie Moonraker
3:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street7:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton8:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 22:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment2:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes3:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

JNT
7.3
F2: Forensic Factor
7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

THIS
8.2
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
1:00 pm
movie Moonraker
3:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots10:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
10:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands11:00 am
movie American Creed
12:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest7:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 411:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia3:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Local Programming God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Young Explorers
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Skechers
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
1:00 pm
movie Moonraker
3:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm
Babylon 5
Epiphanies1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit9:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels10:00 am
Law & Order
Savages11:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
12:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
2:30 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
Court TV Live
7:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis10:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

DABL
14.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads9:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop11:30 am
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty1:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  Gypsy
5:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
8:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
11:05 am
movie Hugo
1:10 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
Rawhide
7:00 am
The High Chaparral
8:00 am
NUMB3RS
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

KVBA
19
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming Life Today
1:30 pm
Sheep Snacks
2:00 pm
ATF.tv
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
new News 13 on KRBQ at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:00 am
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down11:30 am
black-ish
Churched12:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy1:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
movie  Tall in the Saddle
6:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road8:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted1:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand3:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads9:00 am
Night Court
Day Court9:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera10:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore10:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait11:00 am
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song3:00 pm

ION
19.4
Key Of David
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm8:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color9:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime10:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye11:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening3:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Skechers
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Local Programming God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Young Explorers
3:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Father Knows Best
7:00 am
Father Knows Best
7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
3:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
11:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly11:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday2:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half3:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
3:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
2:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Kid’s Club
7:30 am
Cherub Wings
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
9:00 am
Theo
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Tune Time
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Paws and Tales
1:00 pm
Zoo Clues
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
3:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Aquí entre nos
7:00 am
Vida y más
8:00 am
Un estilo de vida
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Mujer de éxito
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Más vida
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Knock Out
1:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Light of the Southwest
Part 27:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
8:00 am
All About Us
8:30 am
The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
10:00 am
Dr. Marvin Wilson
10:30 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
11:00 am
On the Walls of Jerusalem
11:30 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
12:00 pm
Church of the Way
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
29.1
Rawhide
7:00 am
The High Chaparral
8:00 am
NUMB3RS
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Father Knows Best
7:00 am
Father Knows Best
7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
3:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
11:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly11:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday2:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half3:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
Top Dead Center
3:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Think Red Ink
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Life With Louie
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Desire of All Nations
7:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
7:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
8:00 am
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
World Impact With Billy Wilson
12:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
12:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
3:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
Crossfire Service
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus Lamb
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Think Red Ink
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Life With Louie
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Vida dura
7:00 am
Way of the Master
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Transformando Corazones
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Vive Más
11:00 am
Generación de Reino
11:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
El chavo
7:00 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 LATV Programming
1:00 am

HSN
41.3
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm

STAD
41.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201710:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads9:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop11:30 am
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty1:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Skechers
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Local Programming God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Young Explorers
3:00 pm

KTFALP
48
La C.Q.
7:00 am
Veredicto Final
8:00 am
El chavo
9:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Triunfo del Amor
2:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing7:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty8:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey9:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset10:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail3:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes7:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions8:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel2:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire3:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot9:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade10:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.