Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Houck, AZ 86506  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Houck, AZ 86506. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

KASAD
2.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City9:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno 
3:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars8:30 am
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Let the Rhinos Roll!9:30 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science10:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble10:30 am
  movie   Buddy Holly: Rave On
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Victorian3:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Ice Worlds4:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
 Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment8:00 am
  new   Joy of Music
9:00 am
  new   Music and the Spoken Word
9:30 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
11:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 pm
  movie   Elder Abuse and Exploitation
3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment4:02 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Wild Kratts
Let the Rhinos Roll!8:30 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science9:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun10:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up10:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Goes To School11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grandparents' Day12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:30 pm
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Let the Rhinos Roll!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic4:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up9:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
9:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return10:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
12:00 pm
  new   Fit First
12:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile1:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Bak Wo Son: Jeff Bear2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates2:30 pm
Wassaja
3:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine3:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
4:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
Eye on New Mexico
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  sports   Payne
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship12:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm

NMTHS
4.2
Eco Comp Teens
8:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
9:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician9:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
10:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
12:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
2:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Panga
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
7:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
9:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
3:30 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm

KNME
5.3
Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up9:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
9:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return10:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
12:00 pm
  new   Fit First
12:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile1:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Bak Wo Son: Jeff Bear2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates2:30 pm
Wassaja
3:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine3:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
4:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing12:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
VAPE
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble12:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship1:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new    Action 7 News More in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201910:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Famous Feathers and Fur10:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #3
3:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-17-20194:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Don Cheto
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
2:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
3:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
8:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
10:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
10:30 am
Parking Wars
11:00 am
Parking Wars
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
I Survived...
2:00 pm
I Survived!
3:00 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
Eye on New Mexico
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  sports   Payne
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship12:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm

THIS
8.2
Eco Comp Teens
8:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
9:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician9:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
10:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
12:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
2:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
4:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Panga
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
8:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"10:00 am
Colorado Experience
10:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201911:00 am
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-201912:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago1:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations2:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber2:30 pm
New Mexico in Focus
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20194:00 pm
Report from Santa Fe
4:30 pm

NMPBS
9.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot8:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-20199:00 am
Urban Conversion
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot11:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay11:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake12:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps2:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas4:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing12:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
VAPE
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble12:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship1:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KCHFD
11.1
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:00 am
CrossTalk
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Stellar Sunday
11:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 pm
Life Is Best
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge
1:30 pm
Issues and Answers
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:30 pm
Learning To Love
3:00 pm
Origins
3:30 pm
Radiant TV
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters8:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit10:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth11:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall11:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten3:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself4:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me4:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Ring Smart Security
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
Eye on New Mexico
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  sports   Payne
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship12:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm

KOBF2
12.2
Eco Comp Teens
8:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
9:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician9:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
10:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
12:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
2:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
4:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Panga
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing12:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers2:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
VAPE
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble12:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship1:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KRQE
13.3
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind8:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie9:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks9:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins10:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:00 am
  movie   Rosewood
11:30 am
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Como dice el dicho
Quien da pan a perro ajeno, pierde el pan y pierde el perro8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz10:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20193:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
 Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle4:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
7:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
10:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
4:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
  new   Durango TV News
8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
Dog Tale Classics
8:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself9:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 1149:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   Grand Prix
11:00 am
  movie   Le Mans 
3:00 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs8:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes9:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America9:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers11:00 am
Lancer
The Great Humbug12:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun1:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie2:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord3:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business4:00 pm

KVBA
19
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:00 am
CrossTalk
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Family Theatre Showcase
11:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 pm
New Covent Worship
12:30 pm
The Gathering Place
1:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
1:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
2:00 pm
Corinth Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Facing Life Head-on
3:00 pm
Origins
3:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
4:30 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Connection With Skip Heitzig
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The First Family
The First Stay-cation12:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan12:30 pm
Heartland
Together and Apart1:00 pm
  movie   Foul Play
2:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier4:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
7:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
11:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
2:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
4:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy10:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
11:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
1:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
3:30 pm

ION
19.4
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man4:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:00 am
CrossTalk
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Stellar Sunday
11:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 pm
Life Is Best
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge
1:30 pm
Issues and Answers
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:30 pm
Learning To Love
3:00 pm
Origins
3:30 pm
Radiant TV
4:00 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters8:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit10:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth11:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall11:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten3:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself4:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me4:30 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Ring Smart Security
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters8:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit10:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth11:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall11:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten3:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself4:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me4:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
50 Plus Prime
8:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
9:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:00 am
American Builder
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
2:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Heart of Health
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 am
Dragonfly TV
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Think Big
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:30 am
Dream Ridez
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
Sam's Garage
10:30 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
V8TV
11:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Ron Carpenter
9:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Power Point
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Ed Young TV
12:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
12:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
1:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
4:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
 Liberty
8:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:00 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Amplify
10:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
John Gray World
11:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
12:00 pm
15th Street Live
12:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 pm
Music Videos
2:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
3:00 pm
The Vous
4:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
A Heart After God
8:30 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Now Living
9:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 am
New Season CWC
10:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Faith Alive
12:00 pm
New Beginnings
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Now Living
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Church Movement
2:30 pm
The Kingdom System
3:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 pm
Invasion TV
4:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
4:30 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Azteca América
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
11:00 am
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
12:00 pm
La Fortaleza
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
3:00 pm
Unidos en el peligro
4:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
8:30 am
Shepherd's Heart
9:00 am
Ministerios Nueva Vida
10:00 am
  new   Update News
11:00 am
Sounds of the Shofar
11:30 am
The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort
12:00 pm
#1 - Creation Magazine Live!
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
The American Heritage Series: Wallbuilders
3:00 pm
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
3:30 pm
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
4:00 pm
Mission: M25
4:30 pm

H&I
29.1
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs8:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes9:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America9:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers11:00 am
Lancer
The Great Humbug12:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun1:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie2:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord3:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business4:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters8:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit10:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth11:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall11:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten3:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself4:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me4:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
50 Plus Prime
8:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
9:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
11:00 am
American Builder
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
2:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Heart of Health
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 am
Dragonfly TV
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Think Big
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
4:30 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:30 am
Dream Ridez
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
Sam's Garage
10:30 am
Performance TV
11:00 am
V8TV
11:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 am
Acacia Worship Center
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Central to Your Life
11:00 am
ECC Successful Living
11:30 am
Oasis Ministries
12:00 pm
Worship for Shut-Ins Christmas Special
12:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
1:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
2:30 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
  movie   Shepherd
3:30 pm
Sky Watch TV
4:00 pm
Power To Recover
4:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Church With God TV
8:30 am
James River TV
9:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 am
It's Supernatural
10:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:30 am
Love Israel
12:00 pm
God TV Worship
12:30 pm
Hillsong TV
1:00 pm
Open Church New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
2:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
Field of Dreams
4:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
8:30 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
9:30 am
The Winning Walk
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
12:00 pm
Don Wilton
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
1:30 pm
Tommy Bates
2:00 pm
Time of Grace
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm

KTVS
36.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 am
Acacia Worship Center
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Central to Your Life
11:00 am
ECC Successful Living
11:30 am
Oasis Ministries
12:00 pm
Worship for Shut-Ins Christmas Special
12:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
1:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
2:30 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
  movie   Shepherd
3:30 pm
Sky Watch TV
4:00 pm
Power To Recover
4:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Economía de Dios
8:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
9:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Programa Infantil
10:00 am
Vida dura
10:30 am
Celebración
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
12:00 pm
Películas o documentales
12:30 pm
Películas o documentales
1:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
3:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
3:30 pm
Musical 27
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Aqua Kids
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Super Password
4:00 pm
Super Password
4:30 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
12:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
4:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Contagion
12:00 pm
Apocalipsis
2:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 
4:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

HSN
41.3
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports   WCC All-Access
8:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview4:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:00 am
CrossTalk
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Stellar Sunday
11:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 pm
Life Is Best
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge
1:30 pm
Issues and Answers
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:30 pm
Learning To Love
3:00 pm
Origins
3:30 pm
Radiant TV
4:00 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters8:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend9:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit10:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth11:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall11:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten3:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself4:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me4:30 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Ring Smart Security
8:00 am
Shoe Shopping
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730 
11:00 pm

KTFALP
48
La C.Q.
8:30 am
Súper Genios
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
10:00 am
Masha y el oso
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  movie   Contagion
2:00 pm
Apocalipsis 
4:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
American Latino TV
06-17-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia10:00 am
Celebrity Page
08-16-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Mahogany
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  movie   Biker Boyz
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
50.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives9:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder10:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta2:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat4:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift8:00 am
Hondo
The Savage9:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge10:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold11:45 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur1:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
3:00 pm

COZI
50.4
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Cruisin' the Caribbean8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter9:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships10:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art12:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune1:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming2:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com