10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KASAD
2.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Latinx Now!
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
1:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KENWHD
3.1
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:01 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Behind the Scenes in the Horse Industry6:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Classic Gospel
The Hoppers Honor the First Families of Gospel Music10:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dom Flemons and The Burnett Sisters11:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
12:00 am
Classic Gospel
The Hoppers Honor the First Families of Gospel Music2:00 am
WoodSongs
Dom Flemons and The Burnett Sisters3:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
How People Make Trumpets/Plans for Comet Celebrating5:29 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants6:00 am

KENWDT4
3.4
movie Turquoise Rose
10:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4011:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose3:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 13:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
4:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
5:35 am

KOB-DT
4.1
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:35 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:08 am
Paid Program
12:38 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20201:08 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:38 am
TBA
2:08 am
Paid Program
2:38 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Open House
05-18-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 am

NMTHS
4.2
movie Mad Max
10:00 pm
movie The Terminator
12:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am

COMET
4.3
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil10:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream10:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay11:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes11:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me12:24 am
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room1:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers1:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy2:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well2:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects3:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder3:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo4:24 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

NMPBS
5.1
Professor T.
The DNA of a Murderer10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Scott Sherrill; Presley Barker; Kristi Stanley & Running Blind12:00 am
New Mexico in Focus
1:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20202:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20202:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Citizen Soldier
German Military History5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20206:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am

KNME
5.3
movie Turquoise Rose
10:00 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4011:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose3:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 13:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
4:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
5:35 am

KREZDT
6.1
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul10:37 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi11:37 pm
TBA
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
movie 10,000 Saints
1:42 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new KRQE News 13 Sunday Morning
6:00 am

KREZ2
6.2
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Orange And Blue Report
11:00 pm
movie Weather Girl
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KOATH
7.1
new Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20201:30 am
sports Race Week
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Inside Investigations
4:00 am
Coffee With America
09-14-20204:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
5:00 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
6:00 am

KOAT
7.2
Nos cayó la noche
10:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

JNT
7.3
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela4:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie5:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary6:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:35 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:08 am
Paid Program
12:38 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20201:08 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:38 am
TBA
2:08 am
Paid Program
2:38 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Open House
05-18-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 am

THIS
8.2
movie Mad Max
10:00 pm
movie The Terminator
12:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am

COMET
8.3
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil10:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream10:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay11:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes11:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me12:24 am
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room1:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers1:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy2:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well2:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects3:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder3:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo4:24 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

NMPBS
9.1
Niall Ferguson’s Networld
Winner Takes All10:00 pm
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste11:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid12:00 am
Reel South
Santuario1:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two2:00 am
Speaking Grief
3:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20204:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am

NMPBS
9.2
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways10:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow10:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea12:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma1:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.2:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper3:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet3:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening4:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance6:00 am

KBIMD
10.1
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul10:37 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi11:37 pm
TBA
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
movie 10,000 Saints
1:42 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new KRQE News 13 Sunday Morning
6:00 am

KBMI2
10.2
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Orange And Blue Report
11:00 pm
movie Weather Girl
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Jim Cantelon Today
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Radiant TV
6:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
11:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
11:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOBFD
12.1
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:35 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:08 am
Paid Program
12:38 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20201:08 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:38 am
TBA
2:08 am
Paid Program
2:38 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Open House
05-18-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 am

KOBF2
12.2
movie Mad Max
10:00 pm
movie The Terminator
12:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am

KOBF3
12.3
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil10:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream10:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay11:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes11:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me12:24 am
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room1:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers1:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy2:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well2:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects3:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder3:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo4:24 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KRQEHD
13.1
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul10:37 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi11:37 pm
TBA
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
movie 10,000 Saints
1:42 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new KRQE News 13 Sunday Morning
6:00 am

FOXNMH
13.2
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Orange And Blue Report
11:00 pm
movie Weather Girl
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KRQE
13.3
movie  A Chance in the World
9:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Religion Hour
3:00 am
Moesha
Day One4:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…4:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand5:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night5:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet6:00 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
Mi querida herencia
¿Qué pasó anoche?10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
Una familia de 10
11:00 pm
Una familia de 10
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Una familia de 10
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua3:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Dallas Show
6:00 am

QUEST
14.2
River Warriors
River Warriors10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place12:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)1:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift2:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm6:00 am

KLUZDT3
14.3
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am

KLUZDT4
14.4
new Forensic Files
Sign Here10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance10:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell5:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear5:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 am

DABL
14.5
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

MeTV
15.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am

KUPT
16.1
movie  The Blue Lagoon
8:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
10:50 pm
movie True Legend
1:25 am
movie Border Patrol
4:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
5:30 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Police Story
Love, Mabel12:00 am
Police Story
Explosion1:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook2:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive4:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut5:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut5:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara6:00 am

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KVBA
19
From His Heart
10:00 pm
The Ramp
10:30 pm
ATF.tv
11:00 pm
A Workmen Worth to Approved
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Watchword Bible
2:00 am
Born to Be Free
2:30 am
Laverne Tripp
3:00 am
CrossTalk
3:30 am
Truth That Transforms
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Jack Hayford from the Worship Institute
6:00 am

KWBQDT
19.1
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hero Worship11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement2:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing3:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new News 13 on KWBQ
6:00 am

GRIT
19.2
movie The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
4:00 am
movie The Sheepman
6:00 am

LAFF
19.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings6:00 am

ION
19.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
6:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
20.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am

QVC20
20.3
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
11:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Jim Cantelon Today
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Radiant TV
6:00 am

KYNM
21.1
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 781:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement2:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing3:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics6:00 am

KYNM2
21.2
United Fight Alliance
10:00 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
11:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
movie Dementia 13
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM3
21.3
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM4
21.4
OPGI
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dream Ridez
6:00 am

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
10:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
11:00 pm
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
3:30 am
Ed Young TV
4:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 am
Live With Passion
5:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 am
Steven Furtick
6:00 am

KNAT2
23.2
Fearless TV
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
11:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Now with Natalie
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am

KNAT3
23.3
Paws and Tales
10:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:30 pm
Swamp Critters
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
Quigley’s Village
4:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am

KNAT4
23.4
Cánticos de amor
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Tetelestai
12:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 am
Especial infantil
4:00 am
Cánticos de amor
4:30 am
Sueños sin límites
5:00 am
Tetelestai
5:30 am

KNATS
23.5
movie The Theory of Everything
10:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 am
movie TBA
4:30 am

KQDF
25
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

GLCD
27.1
Christ for the Crescent Moon
10:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
10:30 pm
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
11:00 pm
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 112:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 21:00 am
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
2:00 am
Faith for Families Joe McGee
2:30 am
Uri Harel
3:00 am
Dr. Brad Young
3:30 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 14:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 25:00 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
6:00 am

H&I
29.1
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Police Story
Love, Mabel12:00 am
Police Story
Explosion1:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook2:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive4:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut5:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut5:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara6:00 am

KYNM
30.1
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 781:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement2:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing3:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music3:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu4:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics6:00 am

KYNM2
30.2
United Fight Alliance
10:00 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
11:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
movie Dementia 13
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM3
30.3
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYNM4
30.4
OPGI
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dream Ridez
6:00 am

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
The Music City Show
10:00 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Joy Junction
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
ECC Successful Living
5:30 am
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
6:00 am

KAZQ2
32.2
 Shattered Silence
9:00 pm
Travel the Road
10:30 pm
Relationships 101
11:00 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
11:30 pm
Shattered Silence
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am
It’s Supernatural
4:00 am
Israel Breaking News
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
33.1
movie Blackjack
10:00 pm
movie Top Dog
12:30 am
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
2:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KTVS
36.1
The Music City Show
10:00 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Joy Junction
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
ECC Successful Living
5:30 am
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
6:00 am

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

JTV
39.3
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
2:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
6:00 am

KRTN4
39.4
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KTFQ
41.1
movie Catwoman
10:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Politica Ya
6:00 am

LATV
41.2
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
2:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

HSN
41.3
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am

STAD
41.4
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

DABL
41.5
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
43.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am

QVC20
43.3
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
11:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Jim Cantelon Today
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Radiant TV
6:00 am

KTFALP
48
movie  No se aceptan devoluciones
9:30 pm
movie Catwoman
12:00 am
movie The Time Machine
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
4:00 am
Mita y Mita
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am

KASYDT
50.1
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
movie Weather Girl
12:00 am
Legendary New Mexico
2:00 am
Legendary New Mexico
2:30 am
News 13 on KASY
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Heartland
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KASYDT2
50.2
movie Nick of Time
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto4:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America6:00 am

GETTV
50.3
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up12:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone1:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby1:30 am
Amen
Into Night2:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer2:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding3:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter4:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror4:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive5:45 am

COZI
50.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.