4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm

KENWHD
3.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize and Strengthen your Legs5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy5:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band7:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember8:30 am
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:00 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Gold Fish Fanta-Sea by Gary Jenkins10:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:30 pm

KENWDT
3.2
 Classic Arts Showcase Weekday
1:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Duck Walking5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven11:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness12:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Victorian Roses by Kathwren Jenkins12:30 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Closer to Truth
Did Art and Religion Co-Evolve?4:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:29 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
movie  Putuparri and the Rainmakers
4:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Trudell
6:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am

COMET
4.3
 Babylon 5
Objects in Motion4:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 Forces of Nature
Motion4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street7:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton8:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm

KNME
5.3
movie  Putuparri and the Rainmakers
4:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Trudell
6:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KREZ2
6.2
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
4:30 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
5:00 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Rescue 911
4:30 am
The Investigators
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm

THIS
8.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am

COMET
8.3
 Babylon 5
Objects in Motion4:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?4:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
5:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots10:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
10:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands11:00 am
movie American Creed
12:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 45:30 am
This Old House
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
6:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest7:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 411:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KBMI2
10.2
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
 Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Pure Passion
5:30 am
Crossroads of ABQ
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
 Skechers
4:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
 Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am

KOBFD
12.1
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Science nation
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 am
movie F/X
9:00 am
movie F/X 2
11:00 am

KOBF3
12.3
 Babylon 5
Objects in Motion4:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night11:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire12:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
 The Real
Debbie Allen4:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed5:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother5:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit9:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels10:00 am
Law & Order
Savages11:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
12:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
 Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
12:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat6:30 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring10:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis10:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target12:00 pm

DABL
14.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads9:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop11:30 am
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason12:30 pm

MeTV
15.1
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  Shock
4:00 am
movie Gypsy
5:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
8:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
11:05 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
6:30 am
Rawhide
7:00 am
The High Chaparral
8:00 am
NUMB3RS
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm

KVBA
19
Kenneth Copeland
4:30 am
The Gospel Truth
5:00 am
IFCJ
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
Local Programming ES.TV
08-14-20205:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20206:30 am
new News 13 on KRBQ at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
11:00 am
Modern Family
11:30 am
black-ish
Churched12:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot12:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High5:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
6:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road8:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings5:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads9:00 am
Night Court
Day Court9:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera10:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore10:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait11:00 am
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm

ION
19.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Key Of David
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm8:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color9:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime10:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye11:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring12:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Skechers
4:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Pure Passion
5:30 am
Crossroads of ABQ
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm

KYNM
21.1
The Partridge Family
4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:30 am
Father Knows Best
7:00 am
Father Knows Best
7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm

KYNM4
21.4
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
The Basics With Beth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
5:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Kid’s Club
7:30 am
Cherub Wings
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
9:00 am
Theo
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Tune Time
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
En concierto
4:30 am
Chiquivida
6:00 am
Música Enlace
6:30 am
Aquí entre nos
7:00 am
Vida y más
8:00 am
Un estilo de vida
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Mujer de éxito
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Más vida
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  TBA
4:00 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am

GLCD
27.1
HaYesod
4:30 am
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
5:00 am
Jesus IS Involved In Politics
5:30 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 16:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 27:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
8:00 am
All About Us
8:30 am
The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
10:00 am
Dr. Marvin Wilson
10:30 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
11:00 am
On the Walls of Jerusalem
11:30 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
12:00 pm
Church of the Way
12:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 Maverick
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
6:30 am
Rawhide
7:00 am
The High Chaparral
8:00 am
NUMB3RS
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
The Partridge Family
4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:30 am
Father Knows Best
7:00 am
Father Knows Best
7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator’s Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
 KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Charles Capps
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Think Red Ink
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
5:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Desire of All Nations
7:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
7:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
8:00 am
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
World Impact With Billy Wilson
12:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
12:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus Lamb
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
4:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
 KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Charles Capps
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Deborah Ross
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Think Red Ink
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Vida dura
7:00 am
Way of the Master
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Transformando Corazones
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Vive Más
11:00 am
Generación de Reino
11:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Veredicto Final
4:00 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
new Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
6:00 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 LATV Programming
1:00 am

HSN
41.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

STAD
41.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201710:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

DABL
41.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads9:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop11:30 am
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason12:30 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Skechers
4:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
5:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Patio & Garden
11:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Pure Passion
5:30 am
Crossroads of ABQ
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Only Jesus
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
12:30 pm

KTFALP
48
 Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
Veredicto Final
8:00 am
El chavo
9:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name5:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing7:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty8:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey9:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset10:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
 Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington4:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’12:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease5:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes7:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions8:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween12:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder5:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot9:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade10:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade12:00 pm


Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
11:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm


Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly11:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance12:30 pm


Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
11:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm


Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly11:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.