Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Michaels, AZ 86511  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 am
Growing Bolder
9:00 am
Second Opinion
Millennial Health9:30 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?10:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Resilience: The Science of Mastering Life's Challenges10:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms11:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?12:00 pm
A Taste of History
Flavors of the Pinoleros12:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 23:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20204:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI4:30 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:00 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Top Down Sweaters11:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Beach Babies12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll2:30 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bahia: Brazil's African Connection4:30 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem4:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
1:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwiten2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Tidal Rapids - Port Hardy4:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    The Madness of King George
7:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
9:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
2:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome 
4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Grow Hair Fast!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
3:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

KNME
5.3
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
1:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwiten2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project4:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Tidal Rapids - Port Hardy4:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm

KREZ2
6.2
 KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1352:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
 Será anunciado
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm

JNT
7.3
 New Detectives
Cold Blooded8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache4:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    The Madness of King George
7:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
9:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
2:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome 
4:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Grow Hair Fast!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202011:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 74711:30 am
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
12:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
12:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust2:30 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20204:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers11:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat11:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 23:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm

KBMI2
10.2
 KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1352:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

KCHFD
11.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons8:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero9:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve9:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot10:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues2:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car3:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
4:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    The Madness of King George
7:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
9:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
2:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome 
4:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Grow Hair Fast!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
3:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
 KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1352:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

KRQE
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Precious9:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:00 am
  movie   Pawn
11:30 am
  movie   Just Wright
1:30 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
4:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
 Modern Marvels
Gold Mines8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator11:00 am
American Restoration
Break In11:30 am
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge12:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise2:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks3:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Stations4:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Bzees Footwear
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
1:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
2:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
3:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
4:00 pm

DABL
14.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse11:30 am
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-29-20194:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
7:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
10:55 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
1:25 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
3:30 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense8:00 am
House
The Confession9:00 am
House
Parents10:00 am
House
Dead & Buried11:00 am
House
Perils of Paranoia12:00 pm
House
Better Half1:00 pm
House
Runaways2:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault3:00 pm
House
Chase4:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

KVBA
19
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
Connection
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:00 pm
Greater Works Outreach
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Something Fresh
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
  new    News 13 on KRBQ at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Fulgencio11:00 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:30 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?12:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
 Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow10:00 am
The Virginian
Payment12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm
  movie   Wichita 
4:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire8:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals12:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type12:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie4:30 pm

ION
19.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge10:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs4:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons8:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero9:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve9:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot10:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues2:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car3:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
4:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons8:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero9:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve9:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot10:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues2:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car3:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid2:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes3:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line4:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
3:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 am
Sisterhood United
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Levi Lusko
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
4:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:30 am
Paws and Tales
9:00 am
Raggs
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Tesoros
8:30 am
Noches de gloria
9:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Evas
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte vida
1:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm
Escrito está
3:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Hope Generation
10:00 am
Soul Mag TV
10:30 am
Flat Out TV
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
G-Rock
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
Rewind
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
3:00 pm
Music Videos 
4:00 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Azteca América
10:00 am
Ventaneando
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm

GLCD
27.1
  new   Update News
8:30 am
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
For Such A Time As This Mark Rantz
10:00 am
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
10:30 am
  new   Update News
11:00 am
Uri Harel
11:30 am
House Call
12:00 pm
For the Love of My People
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Retro News
3:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
3:30 pm
All About Us
4:00 pm
Sounds of the Shofar
4:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense8:00 am
House
The Confession9:00 am
House
Parents10:00 am
House
Dead & Buried11:00 am
House
Perils of Paranoia12:00 pm
House
Better Half1:00 pm
House
Runaways2:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault3:00 pm
House
Chase4:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons8:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero9:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve9:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot10:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues2:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car3:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid2:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes3:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line4:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
3:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
3:30 pm
Bidding Wars
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
4:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Hearing Your Place in This World
8:30 am
CBN News - 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:30 am
Elijah Streams
12:00 pm
Documentary
12:30 pm
Gulf Coast Pastors Conference
1:00 pm
GOD TV Content
2:00 pm
God@work
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
4:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
12:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
2:30 pm

KTVS
36.1
Hearing Your Place in This World
8:30 am
CBN News - 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
El templo de los milagros
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Tomando su manto
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Academia de Niños
4:30 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
4:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Biz kid
11:00 am
México de mis Amores
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

HSN
41.3
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Bzees Footwear
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
1:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
2:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
3:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP9:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)10:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 13:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
4:00 pm

DABL
41.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse11:30 am
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-29-20194:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm
Miss Charities Dinner
3:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons8:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero9:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve9:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot10:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues2:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car3:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
4:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KTFALP
48
 Veredicto Final
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Laura
4:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton9:30 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer10:00 am
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release4:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry4:30 pm

GETTV
50.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball8:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 21:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned2:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football4:30 pm

COZI
50.4
 The Bionic Woman
Rodeo8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 19:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86511! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.