Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sanders, AZ 86512  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
  movie   Monsters vs. Aliens
1:30 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo 
8:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
1:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Grains3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry3:30 pm
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Report from Santa Fe
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Harrisburg6:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
7:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Quilt in a Day
Gothic Barn12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Bowls and Buses1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Semaphoric1:30 pm
The Creative Living
2:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch2:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 pm
Welcome to My Studio
4:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 35:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Fabric Heroes5:30 pm
Report from Santa Fe
6:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13076:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered 
8:30 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch7:30 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report8:00 pm
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends8:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Fit First
12:30 pm
  movie   More Than a Word
1:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
The Great Whale Cup2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Medicinal Plant Remedies2:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender3:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Making Dance Sticks4:00 pm
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ubuntu / The Greenhouse Project/A Game for Life5:58 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Into the Fire8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Pets.TV
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
8:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    De-Lovely
11:30 am
  movie   Lenny
2:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
4:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
6:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
8:30 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Creature from the Haunted Sea
11:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
3:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
5:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
7:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
2:00 pm
Colores!
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey5:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
6:00 pm
Great Performances 
An Intimate Evening With David Foster8:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Fit First
12:30 pm
  movie   More Than a Word
1:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
The Great Whale Cup2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Medicinal Plant Remedies2:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender3:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano3:30 pm
Making Regalia
Making Dance Sticks4:00 pm
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ubuntu / The Greenhouse Project/A Game for Life5:58 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Into the Fire8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
1:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU2:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30 Special Edition
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Clear the Shelters
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Happy Holidays America
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
5:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin6:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma10:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
1:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
4:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson5:30 pm

KOAT
7.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 pm
  movie   Capitán de Rurales
2:00 pm
  movie   Sangre de chacales
4:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
8:00 pm

JNT
7.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own4:30 pm
Action 7 News at 5
5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret8:30 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Pets.TV
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
8:00 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    De-Lovely
11:30 am
  movie   Lenny
2:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
4:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
6:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
8:30 pm

COMET
8.3
  movie    Creature from the Haunted Sea
11:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
3:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
5:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
7:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 112:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age3:00 pm
Washington Week
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
5:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
7:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story1:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 15:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 37:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
1:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU2:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30 Special Edition
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Clear the Shelters
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Happy Holidays America
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
5:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin6:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Youth Bytes
12:30 pm
More Than a Song
1:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
1:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
3:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:30 pm
VIVA MAS
5:00 pm
Solo Jesus
5:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina3:30 pm
Becker
Sue You4:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary5:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 IT Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
7:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Under the Tree
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Pets.TV
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
8:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    De-Lovely
11:30 am
  movie   Lenny
2:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
4:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
6:00 pm
  movie   Uptown Girls 
8:30 pm

KOBF3
12.3
  movie    Creature from the Haunted Sea
11:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
3:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
5:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
7:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
1:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU2:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30 Special Edition
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Clear the Shelters
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Happy Holidays America
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
5:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin6:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
  movie    U.S. Marshals
11:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon
2:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
7:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new    Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
3:55 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar6:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
 How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
3:30 pm
Unsolved History
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Dual Survival
7:00 pm
American Loggers
8:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
  new    The FBI Files
Held Hostage12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian3:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing4:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.8:30 pm

MeTV
15.1
 Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie    To Catch a Thief
12:00 pm
  movie   Pal Joey
2:30 pm
  movie   Bye Bye Birdie
5:00 pm
  movie   Father of the Bride 
7:30 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 Martial Law
Final Conflict12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable2:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death3:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money5:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist6:00 pm
The District
How They Lived7:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims8:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game
12:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Card Sharks
5:00 pm
Card Sharks
5:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
6:00 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm

KVBA
19
Life's Highway
12:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:00 pm
  sports   Linder's Fishing Exchange
1:30 pm
Reinhard Bonnke
2:00 pm
Nichol's Worth
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
3:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
5:00 pm
Family Theatre Showcase
6:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:30 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie1:30 pm
World's Funniest Moments
Christmas2:00 pm
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Cheap Wedding Dress4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Award4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
  movie   Van Wilder: Freshman Year
7:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
  movie    Carson City
12:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
2:00 pm
  movie   Destry
4:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
6:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
8:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
  movie    Three for the Road
11:00 am
  movie   In the Army Now
1:00 pm
  movie   Major League
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love6:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try7:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm

ION
19.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother8:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
Youth Bytes
12:30 pm
More Than a Song
1:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
1:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
3:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:30 pm
VIVA MAS
5:00 pm
Solo Jesus
5:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina3:30 pm
Becker
Sue You4:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary5:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 IT Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
7:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Under the Tree
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina3:30 pm
Becker
Sue You4:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary5:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
  sports   Golf America
12:30 pm
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Network
1:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
2:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
6:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
7:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Sky Trackers
12:30 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
The Doctors
5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 28:30 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
12:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
1:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
3:30 pm
Inspire
4:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
12:30 pm
Dream Quest
1:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
1:30 pm
Brilla
2:00 pm
Music Videos
2:30 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   Courageous 
7:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Especial infantil
12:30 pm
Fe urbana
1:00 pm
Aliento
1:30 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Evas
3:00 pm
El estratega
3:30 pm
Knock Out
4:00 pm
Impacto mundial
4:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Gennial
6:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
6:30 pm
Palabras de vida
7:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Edificadores
8:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
It's Supernatural
12:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 pm
Latin Harvest
1:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
2:30 pm
Live Your Journey
3:00 pm
Christ the King Church
3:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
4:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
4:30 pm
There Is an Answer
5:00 pm
Believe
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
6:30 pm
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm

KQDF
25
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Almería vs. Mirandés12:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Escape perfecto
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
  movie   Águila o Sol
7:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
3:00 pm
Shepherd's Heart
3:30 pm
#1 - Creation Magazine Live!
4:30 pm
Dr. William McDonald
5:00 pm
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
5:30 pm
  new   Update News
6:00 pm
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
6:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm

H&I
29.1
 Martial Law
Final Conflict12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable2:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death3:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money5:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist6:00 pm
The District
How They Lived7:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims8:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina3:30 pm
Becker
Sue You4:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary5:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
  sports   Golf America
12:30 pm
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Network
1:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
2:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
5:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
6:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
7:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Sky Trackers
12:30 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
The Doctors
5:00 pm
The Doctors
5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 28:30 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Pleasure Boater
12:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
1:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
2:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:00 pm
My Classic Car
3:30 pm
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Oasis Ministries
12:30 pm
Real Life 101
1:00 pm
Life Today Special
1:30 pm
Acacia Worship Center
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
3:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
8:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
8:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Desire of All Nations
12:30 pm
Bless Israel
1:00 pm
Bless Israel
1:30 pm
ORU Chapel
2:00 pm
ORU Chapel
2:30 pm
Bless Israel
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
3:30 pm
Bless Israel
4:00 pm
Bless Israel
4:30 pm
Bless Israel
5:00 pm
Bless Israel
5:30 pm
Bless Israel
6:00 pm
Bless Israel
6:30 pm
Bless Israel
7:00 pm
Bless Israel
7:30 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm
Bless Israel
8:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Message of the Cross
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:30 pm
The Green Room
1:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
1:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
2:00 pm
Mission Feeding
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Medicare one card
12:30 pm
  movie   Love and Bullets
1:00 pm
  movie   Breakheart Pass
3:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
5:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
7:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Oasis Ministries
12:30 pm
Real Life 101
1:00 pm
Life Today Special
1:30 pm
Acacia Worship Center
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
3:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
8:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
8:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Impresiones
12:30 pm
El método de Dios
1:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
1:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
2:00 pm
Patria Celestial
2:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
3:00 pm
Es el tiempo
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Karina Moreno
4:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
5:00 pm
Action for God
5:30 pm
Praise dance
6:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
6:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Card Sharks
5:00 pm
Card Sharks
5:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
6:00 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials 
10:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
  movie    Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
1:30 pm
  movie   Happy Feet
3:30 pm
  movie   Jack the Giant Slayer
5:30 pm
  movie   Knight and Day 
8:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm

HSN
41.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals11:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 235:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 16:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3237:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights 
8:30 pm

DABL
41.5
 Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking12:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style1:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully2:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert3:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland3:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show4:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar5:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey5:30 pm
Flip This House
Roach House6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals7:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking8:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
Youth Bytes
12:30 pm
More Than a Song
1:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
1:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
2:00 pm
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
3:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:30 pm
VIVA MAS
5:00 pm
Solo Jesus
5:30 pm
Billy Gram TV
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out2:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens3:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina3:30 pm
Becker
Sue You4:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations4:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary5:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
8:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 IT Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
7:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
10:00 am
Under the Tree
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730 
10:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  movie   Shoot 'Em Up
2:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
3:30 pm
  movie   Happy Feet
5:30 pm
  movie   Jack the Giant Slayer 
7:30 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  movie    Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
12:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   Blind Date
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Entertainers
6:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
7:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night5:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
6:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines8:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
  movie    Comfort and Joy
12:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
6:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone8:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie4:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game5:00 pm
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star6:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86512! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.