11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KASAD
2.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KENWHD
3.1
PBS NewsHour
09-30-202011:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20202:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Family Media Habits6:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea6:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise7:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-30-202012:01 am
Classic Arts Showcase Weekday
1:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)5:00 am
Body Electric
Acapulco, Mexico5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice11:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong – Part One11:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:01 am
Roadtrip Nation
Finding Contentment1:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 31:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice3:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong – Part One3:30 am
Latino Americans
War and Peace4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure5:29 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:00 am

KENWDT4
3.4
People of the Beautiful River
11:05 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
1:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting1:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet2:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Seven Laws2:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Lives Around Annapurna
4:00 am
People of the Beautiful River
5:05 am
movie Inukshuk
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center7:00 am

KOB-DT
4.1
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

NMTHS
4.2
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
10:00 pm
movie Cop
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
7:00 am

COMET
4.3
Stargate SG-1
Unending11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods1:00 am
Sliders
Summer of Love2:00 am
movie Triangle
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Local Programming

NMPBS
5.1
new Amanpour and Company
09-30-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-30-202012:00 am
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
Do No Harm: Exposing the Hippocratic
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow7:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am

KNME
5.3
People of the Beautiful River
11:05 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
1:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting1:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet2:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Seven Laws2:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Lives Around Annapurna
4:00 am
People of the Beautiful River
5:05 am
movie Inukshuk
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center7:00 am

KREZDT
6.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KREZ2
6.2
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am

KOATH
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
4:30 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
5:00 am
new Action 7 News More in the Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KOAT
7.2
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
Enchufe TV
12:00 am
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

JNT
7.3
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 24:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman6:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?7:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

THIS
8.2
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
10:00 pm
movie Cop
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
7:00 am

COMET
8.3
Stargate SG-1
Unending11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods1:00 am
Sliders
Summer of Love2:00 am
movie Triangle
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Local Programming

NMPBS
9.1
PBS NewsHour
09-30-202011:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Porvenir, Texas12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20202:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories6:00 am
POV
America6:30 am

NMPBS
9.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals2:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder3:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?4:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature5:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III5:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia7:00 am

KBIMD
10.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KBMI2
10.2
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
Bissell Floorcare
1:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
 Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

KOBFD
12.1
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:07 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KOBF2
12.2
movie  Behind Enemy Lines
10:00 pm
movie Cop
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
7:00 am

KOBF3
12.3
Stargate SG-1
Unending11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods1:00 am
Sliders
Summer of Love2:00 am
movie Triangle
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KRQEHD
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

FOXNMH
13.2
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-30-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new KRQE News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am

KRQE
13.3
movie  Pootie Tang
10:00 pm
movie The Ladies Man
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire5:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out5:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

QUEST
14.2
Ax Men
Ax Men Cometh11:00 pm
Ax Men
Initiation Day12:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds2:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 43:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten5:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers7:00 am

KLUZDT3
14.3
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster6:30 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am

DABL
14.5
The Essence of Emeril
Legumes11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe11:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

MeTV
15.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am

KUPT
16.1
movie Criss Cross
11:00 pm
movie A Touch of Murder
12:50 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
2:35 am
movie Scene of the Crime
4:00 am
movie Out of the Past
6:00 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don’t Give a Damn11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Family Ties12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff3:00 am
Maverick
Full House4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap7:00 am

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am

KVBA
19
Focus 4
11:00 pm
www.interActive
12:00 am
Real Life
1:00 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
2:30 am
Life Today
3:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Lamb & Lion
4:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
4:30 am
The Gospel Truth
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Local Programming

KWBQDT
19.1
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Doorman11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt1:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton2:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus2:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month3:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover3:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters4:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new News 13 on KRBQ at 7AM
7:00 am

GRIT
19.2
movie  The Shootist
9:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
11:30 pm
MAXX Oven
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
2:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake4:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man5:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
6:00 am

LAFF
19.3
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:30 am
Night Court
Futureman6:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
20.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am

QVC20
20.3
Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
Bissell Floorcare
1:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am

KYNM
21.1
Becker
Shovel Off to Buffalo11:00 pm
Becker
He Said, She Said11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt1:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton2:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus2:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month3:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover3:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters4:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man7:00 am

KYNM2
21.2
Reality Rides
11:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
11:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 am
Route 66
1:00 am
sports Fusion TV
2:00 am
Frost Live
3:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM3
21.3
Heartland
11:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God12:00 am
Cold Squad
No Life Like It1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM4
21.4
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
11:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
12:00 am
Elevation Worship
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

KNAT2
23.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 am
Now with Natalie
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am

KNAT3
23.3
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Faithville
6:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
6:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am

KNAT4
23.4
Show de la fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Guía para padres
12:30 am
Tesoros
1:00 am
Sexo divino
1:30 am
Cartas abiertas
2:00 am
Es sobrenatural
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vivencias
3:30 am
Tesoros
4:00 am
movie Primera Fila
4:30 am
El vigilante
6:00 am
Principios de éxito
6:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

KNATS
23.5
movie  The Ten Commandments
10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
6:00 am

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

GLCD
27.1
new Update News
11:00 pm
Jesus IS Involved In Politics
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 112:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 21:00 am
What’s the cost
2:00 am
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
2:30 am
American Heritage Series
3:00 am
Dr. Brad Young
3:30 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
4:00 am
Yohanan Salamanca
4:30 am
new Update News
5:30 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 16:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 27:00 am

H&I
29.1
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don’t Give a Damn11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Family Ties12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff3:00 am
Maverick
Full House4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap7:00 am

KYNM
30.1
Becker
Shovel Off to Buffalo11:00 pm
Becker
He Said, She Said11:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt1:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton2:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus2:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month3:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover3:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters4:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man7:00 am

KYNM2
30.2
Reality Rides
11:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
11:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
12:00 am
Route 66
1:00 am
sports Fusion TV
2:00 am
Frost Live
3:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM3
30.3
Heartland
11:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God12:00 am
Cold Squad
No Life Like It1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM4
30.4
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am

KAZQ2
32.2
 Let’s Get Real
10:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 pm
God TV Worship
12:00 am
Local Programming The Open Door Experience
1:00 am
The Power of the Word
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
God TV Worship
2:30 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
5:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Mum Show
7:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTVS
36.1
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am

KTVS2
36.2
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire12:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am

JTV
39.3
new  Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
6:00 am

KRTN4
39.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
What’s My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am

KTFQ
41.1
Mita y Mita
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
La bella y las bestias
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming new Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am

LATV
41.2
Rokamole
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Checkitow
1:00 am
The Hub on LATV
1:30 am
American Latino
2:00 am
LatiNation
2:30 am
The Zoo
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

HSN
41.3
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am

STAD
41.4
sports Campus Insiders
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 am
sports Inside the League
6:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
41.5
The Essence of Emeril
Legumes11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe11:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
43.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am

QVC20
43.3
Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
Bissell Floorcare
1:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
2:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am
Worship TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
5:00 am
Today With God
5:30 am
Prophecy Watchers
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am

KTFALP
48
La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
La bella y las bestias
2:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Local Programming

KASYDT
50.1
Pawn Stars
New Old Man11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth12:00 am
Maury
Are You Still Cheating With the Girl You Almost Got Pregnant?1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls2:30 am
new News 13 on KASY
3:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 405:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry5:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam7:00 am

KASYDT2
50.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 am

GETTV
50.3
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman12:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20352:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20362:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist3:00 am
All in the Family
Fire3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic7:00 am

COZI
50.4
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story12:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai1:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah2:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus7:00 am


Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.