7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence7:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 am
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
8:30 am
Growing Bolder
Here Comes the Hurricane9:00 am
Second Opinion
Menopause9:30 am
Closer to Truth
Will the Universe Ever End?10:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Medical Point of View – General Bob Kasaulke10:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms11:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lengthen Your Legs11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City12:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage3:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grill-Roasted Chicken and Green Beans11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Afghans with Many Borders11:30 am
The Creative Living
12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies3:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go7:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Local Programming First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go3:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
1:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
movie Galaxina
11:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Local Programming Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric8:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here11:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies3:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Holiday Adventure8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go7:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow9:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Local Programming First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go3:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cantinflas Show
7:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Una Movida Chueca
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie El Mudo… Con el poder en las manos
2:00 pm

JNT
7.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets7:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY8:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door11:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time1:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation2:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

THIS
8.2
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
1:30 pm

COMET
8.3
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
movie Galaxina
11:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
9:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters10:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon12:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations1:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona7:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures8:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT11:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto3:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
TBA
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
1:30 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
movie Galaxina
11:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 7am
7:00 am
KRQE News 13 This Morning at 8am
8:00 am
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl9:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged10:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
11:00 am
Without a Trace
Satellites12:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
1:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
3:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing7:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter9:00 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:30 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass12:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats12:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero1:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave1:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em3:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
new Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
Court TV Live
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
3:00 pm

DABL
14.5
The Martha Stewart Show
The Worst Cooks in America7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger9:30 am
Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village11:30 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds3:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  The Roaring Twenties
5:30 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
7:55 am
movie Days of Thunder
10:50 am
movie Cabaret
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair8:00 am
JAG
Complications9:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 am
House
Games11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece2:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship3:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

KVBA
19
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
Connection
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:00 pm
Greater Works Outreach
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
new News 13 on KRBQ at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t9:00 am
The King of Queens
Loaner Car9:30 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 am
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 am
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs12:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving1:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Tells…2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Videotape2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
movie  Arizona Raiders
5:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet8:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy10:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun3:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates8:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight9:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 19:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date11:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Pill11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race2:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer3:00 pm

ION
19.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion10:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners3:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
TBA
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye8:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode9:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel9:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon10:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife11:30 am
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question12:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening3:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Morning Beats
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Jet Pilot10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad11:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Blood-Stained-Feather Story11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors2:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle3:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
3:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
The Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:30 am
Paws and Tales
9:00 am
Cherub Wings
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
En buena ora
8:00 am
Tesoros
8:30 am
Noches de gloria
9:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Reporte vida
1:30 pm
Guía para padres
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
3:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  Flag of My Father
6:00 am
movie Hidden Secrets
8:00 am
movie The Way Back
10:00 am
movie Flag of My Father
12:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
2:00 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Light of the Southwest
Part 27:00 am
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
8:00 am
new Update News
8:30 am
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
For Such A Time As This Mark Rantz
10:00 am
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
10:30 am
new Update News
11:00 am
Uri Harel
11:30 am
House Call
12:00 pm
For the Love of My People
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Retro News
3:00 pm

H&I
29.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair8:00 am
JAG
Complications9:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 am
House
Games11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece2:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship3:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye8:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode9:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel9:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon10:00 am
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife11:30 am
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question12:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening3:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
Only In
10:30 am
50 Plus Prime
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Local Programming Daytime
9:00 am
Morning Beats
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Jet Pilot10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad11:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Blood-Stained-Feather Story11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors2:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle3:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Reality Rides
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
3:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Hearing Your Place in This World
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
The Open Door Experience
7:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
8:00 am
Local Programming Rick Renner
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Israel Breaking News
11:30 am
Elijah Streams
12:00 pm
Gateway Conference 2016
12:30 pm
Awakening Europe – Sweden
1:30 pm
Walter Hallam Ministries
3:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
Hunter
Fagin 198611:00 am
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight3:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Spectrum
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Hearing Your Place in This World
8:30 am
CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
A Hope Worth Having
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
10:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
2:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
Vecinos
Echando cohetes7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
The Hub on LATV
10:00 am
Local Programming Wow, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming Casa & Estilo Internacional
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
American Latino
3:00 pm

HSN
41.3
new Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays
2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays6:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Martha Stewart Show
The Worst Cooks in America7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger9:30 am
Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village11:30 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master1:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds3:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
TBA
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Origins
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr.Wonders Workshop
3:00 pm

KTFALP
48
TBA
7:00 am
Veredicto Final
8:00 am
Vecinos
Echando cohetes9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale3:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House9:30 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop10:30 am
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?3:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s8:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort2:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo3:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy9:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook10:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror11:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.