9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KENWHD
3.1
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted10:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Casserole Dinner10:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas3:00 pm
The RVers
Episode 43:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School; Naptime in Blanket City10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Slow Food11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 811:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Making Art Accessible12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Beat the Beat / Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back4:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise5:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden9:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
New Zealand Language Nests11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Robinson12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
This is Our Time3:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2065:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

NMTHS
4.2
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
8:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
10:00 am
movie The Manster
12:00 pm
movie Mad Max
2:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
11:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire4:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden5:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
TBA
9:30 am
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School; Naptime in Blanket City11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 212:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged1:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:30 pm

KNME
5.3
Tansi Nehiyawetan
In the Garden9:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
New Zealand Language Nests11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Robinson12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier2:30 pm
Fit First
3:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
This is Our Time3:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2065:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm

KREZ2
6.2
 New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Legendary New Mexico
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KOAT
7.2
 Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Tumbaburros
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm

JNT
7.3
 Dominick Dunne
Family Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Doses10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12411:00 am
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly ID1:00 pm
City Confidential
Memphis: Burning Betrayal2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine3:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment5:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.2
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
8:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
10:00 am
movie The Manster
12:00 pm
movie Mad Max
2:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
4:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
11:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire4:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden5:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
9:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet10:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 311:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 211:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 31:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX3:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm

KBMI2
10.2
 New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Legendary New Mexico
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
 God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Robbed by Lover While in Prison?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Death Threat Caught on Tape!; Mother Daughter Debt Duel!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KOBF2
12.2
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
8:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
10:00 am
movie The Manster
12:00 pm
movie Mad Max
2:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
4:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
11:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire4:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden5:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
 New Mexico Living
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Legendary New Mexico
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills3:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
 Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy10:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled11:00 am
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
2:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope5:30 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

QUEST
14.2
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 639:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3511:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 3611:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 3812:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible1:30 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch5:30 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King4:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer5:30 pm

DABL
14.5
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage9:30 am
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette1:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie  The Thing From Another World
8:05 am
movie Village of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Dead Time Stories
11:45 am
movie Children of the Night
1:45 pm
movie Class of 1984
3:45 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 JAG
Close Quarters9:00 am
The District
Night Shift10:00 am
House
Known Unknowns11:00 am
House
Teamwork12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale2:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out5:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm

KVBA
19
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming In the Faith Zone
1:30 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 pm
ATF.tv
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Get Involved
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBQDT
19.1
The King of Queens
Doug Out9:30 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
The Incident11:00 am
Modern Family
Coal Digger11:30 am
black-ish
North Star12:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited1:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Fertility Test2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Donor2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Boyd Will Be Boyd5:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
19.2
 The Virginian
The Orchard8:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness10:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee12:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub1:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Belle Starr5:30 pm

LAFF
19.3
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues9:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement10:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios4:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady5:30 pm

ION
19.4
 Law & Order
Dignity9:00 am
Law & Order
Human Flesh Search Engine10:00 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low9:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There10:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch12:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption2:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss3:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born4:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone5:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:00 am
For Your Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 pm

KYNM3
21.3
 Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
The Green Archer
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy2:30 pm
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold3:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater4:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
5:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
4:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
5:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
5:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Vida real
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
La doctora amor
1:30 pm
Proclamación
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
4:30 pm
Impacto mundial
5:00 pm
A una voz
5:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie The Rose of Sharon
9:30 am
movie Amazing Racer
11:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
1:30 pm
movie Yellow Day
3:30 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
5:01 pm

GLCD
27.1
Don Harris
9:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
10:00 am
Dr. Brad Young
10:30 am
Dr. William McDonald
11:00 am
Yohanan Salamanca
11:30 am
BAS Presents
12:00 pm
Dr. Marvin Wilson
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
3:30 pm
Christ for the Crescent Moon
4:00 pm
What’s the cost
4:30 pm
Faith for Families Joe McGee
5:00 pm
Rocks, Shovels & Manuscripts
5:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 JAG
Close Quarters9:00 am
The District
Night Shift10:00 am
House
Known Unknowns11:00 am
House
Teamwork12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale2:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Inside Out5:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low9:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There10:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch12:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption2:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis3:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss3:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born4:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
A Small Mafia Favor5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone5:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Talking Pictures
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:00 am
For Your Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Complete Angler
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 pm

KYNM3
30.3
 Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
The Green Archer
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy2:30 pm
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold3:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater4:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
5:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Curator’s Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
 CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgotten Truths
10:30 am
Bobby Hogan Ministries
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
God TV Worship
10:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
12:00 pm
Israel Now News
12:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
1:00 pm
Jesus Conference – Orlando
1:30 pm
God TV Worship
3:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
3:30 pm
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
CfAN TV
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Ministry Now!
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
10:30 am
Hunter
Honorable Profession11:00 am
Hunter
Payback12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Rising Sun3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Voodoo Knight4:00 pm
CHiPs
Counterfeit5:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
 CBN News – 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgotten Truths
10:30 am
Bobby Hogan Ministries
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Time in the Word
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
2:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
4:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Pinkafe
10:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
11:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Jefa Status
3:00 pm
Pinkafe
3:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
4:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
5:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
5:30 pm

HSN
41.3
 Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 15:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage9:30 am
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette1:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Christian World News
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
More Than a Song
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
10:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
12:00 pm
Alborada
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Resistiré
4:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
5:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez9:30 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend 2; Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!10:00 am
Protection Court
There’s Open Criminal Cases; Door Blocker Mom’s on Meds10:30 am
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mudslinging Mistresses4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor2:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor3:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Father4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout5:30 pm

COZI
50.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot9:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up10:00 am
Emergency
Crash11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes4:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.