10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
It’s Sew Easy
Accessories10:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing11:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Paris12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin12:30 pm
Lucky Chow
1:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
1:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies2:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands3:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers3:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-244:00 pm
The Visionaries
Americans Fighting for Consumer Rights5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
 Albuquerque Public Schools
8:00 am
The Creative Living
12:00 pm
Welcome to My Studio
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!2:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex4:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic6:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Future History
Culture1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam5:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma6:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
6:30 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

NMTHS
4.2
movie  Once Bitten
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
12:00 pm
movie Road House
2:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
4:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
6:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
11:00 am
movie Buried Alive
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations6:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 Aps @Home – Grades 2-3
10:00 am
Aps @Home – Grades 4-5
11:00 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm

KNME
5.3
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
1:00 pm
Future History
Culture1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark2:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit3:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam5:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma6:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
6:30 pm

KREZDT
6.1
new  Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202011:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KREZ2
6.2
new  The People’s Court
05-28-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”11:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20195:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KOATH
7.1
 The View
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm

KOAT
7.2
movie  Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm

JNT
7.3
 New Detectives
Buried Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence12:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
1:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer4:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

THIS
8.2
movie  Once Bitten
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
12:00 pm
movie Road House
2:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
4:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
6:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
11:00 am
movie Buried Alive
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations6:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water10:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food11:00 am
American Experience
George W. Bush12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20204:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II11:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style5:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBIMD
10.1
new  Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202011:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KBMI2
10.2
new  The People’s Court
05-28-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”11:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20195:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Today With God
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
10:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 am
Summer Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
6:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm

KOBF2
12.2
movie  Once Bitten
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
12:00 pm
movie Road House
2:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
4:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
6:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
11:00 am
movie Buried Alive
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations6:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
new  Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202011:00 am
new KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Young and the Restless
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
new  The People’s Court
05-28-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”11:30 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20195:30 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
new KRQE News 13
6:30 pm

KRQE
13.3
 Law & Order
For Love or Money10:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem11:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
12:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
12:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
2:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Game
Gifted5:30 pm
movie Catwoman
6:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk10:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk11:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:30 am
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht12:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter1:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit2:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential2:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures3:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard4:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight6:30 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Skechers Footwear
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis10:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm

DABL
14.5
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger11:00 am
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!1:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire6:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie The Man I Love
10:45 am
movie Crossfire
12:55 pm
movie The Window
2:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
4:35 pm
Local Programming

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion5:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena6:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KVBA
19
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lamb & Lion
1:30 pm
Oduss
2:00 pm
Paws n’ Tails
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Local Programming Life Today
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
 New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer11:00 am
Modern Family
Benched11:30 am
black-ish
Charity Case12:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause2:30 pm
Local Programming News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
 Laramie
Stage Stop10:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night11:00 am
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell12:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 734:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter5:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
6:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Night Court
The Nun10:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense11:00 am
Night Court
Billie and the Cat11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick3:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion4:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu6:30 pm

ION
19.4
 The Listener
To Die For10:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom6:00 pm

KNMQ-LD
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

KNMQ-LD2
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
10:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 am
Summer Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
6:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Today With God
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KYNM2
21.1
Globetrotting
10:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
5:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
6:00 pm

KYNM3
21.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker11:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter2:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow3:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow4:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
5:00 pm

KYNM4
21.3
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
V8TV
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
sports King of the Road
5:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Jesus the Game Changer
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
The Last Arrow
12:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
2:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
11:30 am
Owlegories
12:00 pm
Paws and Tales
12:30 pm
Zoo Clues
1:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20193:30 pm
VeggieTales
4:00 pm
Sea Kids
4:30 pm
RocKids TV
5:00 pm
Two By 2
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Maratónica
10:30 am
Maratónica
11:00 am
Maratónica
11:30 am
Maratónica
12:00 pm
Maratónica
12:30 pm
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm

KNAT5
23.5
movie  The Woodcarver
9:00 am
movie God’s Compass
11:00 am
movie The Woodcarver
1:30 pm
movie Welcome to Inspiration
3:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
6:00 pm

KQDF
25
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:01 pm
Ponle de noche
6:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
What’s the cost
10:30 am
new Update News
11:00 am
Rocks, Shovels & Manuscripts
11:30 am
Dollars $ Sense
12:00 pm
Called Out
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
#1 – Creation Magazine Live!
3:00 pm
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:30 pm
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
4:00 pm
Behind the Veil Audra Grace Shelby
4:30 pm
HaYesod
5:00 pm
House Call
5:30 pm
Way of The Master
6:00 pm
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
6:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion5:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena6:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu11:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding6:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux6:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
Globetrotting
10:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
11:30 am
sports Fusion TV
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
5:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
6:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker11:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter2:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow3:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow4:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
5:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
V8TV
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
Classic Cars
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
sports King of the Road
5:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
New Beginnings
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Insight with Faye Hardin
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Israel Breaking News
10:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:30 am
The Open Door Experience
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
3:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
3:55 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZQ3
32.3
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 am
Drenda
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 am
New Beginnings
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Insight with Faye Hardin
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
AIM (Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere) Mission Coverage
6:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Experiencias
12:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Vida dura
1:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Bread of Life
6:30 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
6:00 pm

KRTN-LD4
39.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Concentration
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Local Programming Think Big
11:00 am
México de mis Amores
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
LatiNation
3:00 pm
The Q Agenda
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
5:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm

HSN
41.3
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Skechers Footwear
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180101:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180112:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180123:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger11:00 am
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!1:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire6:00 pm

KNMQ-LD
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

KNMQ-LD2
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
10:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
11:00 am
Summer Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
6:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Today With God
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
Issues and Answers
4:00 pm
ACLJ This Week
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
sports Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm

KTFALP
48
 La que no podía amar
10:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
1:00 pm
La vecina
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
5:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
6:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
Protection Court
10:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
new The Real
05-28-202012:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
69 Lies4:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20176:30 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets10:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault5:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
6:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul1:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career4:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem6:30 pm

COZI
50.4
 Emergency
905-Wild10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap6:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk6:30 pm

KASYDT5
50.5
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu11:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s12:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter1:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy2:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding6:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.