Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Round Rock, AZ 86547  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
Destination Craft With Jim West
Mexico9:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane9:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 110:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South12:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Patagonia2:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane3:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
5:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
The First Time Fishing11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks11:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color It Beautiful12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!2:30 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Gluten-Free Party Menu4:30 pm
Start Up
Knock to Come Inn5:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X5:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Remarkable Legacy - Saanich11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
California Pow Wow
1011:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
1:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Spit2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special4:00 pm
Common Ground
4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
8:00 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
10:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Sarge
12:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Morons from Outer Space 
4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
1:00 pm
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
3:00 pm
  movie   The People That Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 21:00 pm
Martha Speaks
April Fools; Bully for You!1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead5:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Remarkable Legacy - Saanich11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
California Pow Wow
1011:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
1:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
The Spit2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special4:00 pm
Common Ground
4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm

KREZ2
6.2
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People's Court
10-29-201810:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!11:30 am
Dateline
The Quiet One12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm

KOAT
7.2
 Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
4:00 pm
El mameluco 
5:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Lady Killer; A Husband's Secret10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Lethal Intake11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
8:00 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
10:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Sarge
12:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Morons from Outer Space 
4:00 pm

COMET
8.3
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
1:00 pm
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
3:00 pm
  movie   The People That Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
Singular
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
  movie   Mankiller
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
  new   Dw News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now! 
5:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval9:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 211:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10312:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves1:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 23:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread5:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm

KBMI2
10.2
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People's Court
10-29-201810:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!11:30 am
Dateline
The Quiet One12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Issues and Answers
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Origins
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Local Programming Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More 
5:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
4:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
4:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4 at Midday
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse and Kidnapping?!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
8:00 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
10:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Sarge
12:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Morons from Outer Space 
4:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
1:00 pm
  movie   The Land That Time Forgot
3:00 pm
  movie   The People That Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KRQE News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
New Mexico Living
9:00 am
The People's Court
10-29-201810:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!11:30 am
Dateline
The Quiet One12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
Law & Order
Past Imperfect9:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
  movie   Civil Brand
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
3:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now5:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Factory Made
Episode 399:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 409:30 am
Modern Marvels
Grease10:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel12:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire1:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Motorcycle Chariots2:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 13:00 pm
Local Programming Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged4:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Hard Rain, Bad Luck5:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
5:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
4:00 pm

DABL
14.5
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu1:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
15.1
Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Obie Tater12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Night Incident12:30 pm
Bonanza
Shanklin1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Terry Morrell Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hot Shot4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma's Vanishing Money5:00 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie    Friday the 13th, Part II
8:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III
10:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th Part IV: The Final Chapter
12:00 pm
  movie   Friday the 13th Part V: A New Beginning
2:00 pm
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part VI: Jason Lives 
4:00 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
JAG
Friendly Fire9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
JAG
Fortunate Son12:00 pm
JAG
Second Acts1:00 pm
JAG
Ice Queen2:00 pm
JAG
Meltdown3:00 pm
JAG
Lawyers, Guns and Money4:00 pm
JAG 
Pas de Deux5:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm

KVBA
19
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Focus 4
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming Connection
1:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
2:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Crossing Paths
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
New Mexico Living Local
10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity11:00 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 am
black-ish
Charlie in Charge12:00 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
1:00 pm
The Goldbergs
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Too Late to Say Sorry?3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots5:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
Laramie
The Day of the Savage9:00 am
The Virginian
Jacob Was a Plain Man10:00 am
The Virginian
The Challenge12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Angry Sky2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis's Treasure3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit3:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys 
4:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween11:00 am
Night Court
Crossroads11:30 am
Night Court
Crossroads12:00 pm
Night Court
Day Court12:30 pm
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera1:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever3:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:00 pm

ION
19.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead10:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star11:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bad Company2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Payback4:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
New Rules5:00 pm

KNMQ-LD
20.1
Hazel
Herbert for Hire9:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog9:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:00 am
That Girl
Super Reporter10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Do or Diet3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out5:00 pm

KNMQ-LD2
20.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts 
5:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More 
5:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Issues and Answers
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Origins
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Local Programming Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

KYNM
21.1
Hazel
Herbert for Hire9:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog9:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:00 am
That Girl
Super Reporter10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Do or Diet3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out5:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
HouseCalls
10:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
11:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
5:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians10:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tuffy12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters2:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription2:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man3:00 pm
Route 66
Two Strangers and an Old Enemy4:00 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential 
5:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Tech Garage
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Nanna's Cottage
9:00 am
Sarah's Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Justo a tiempo
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm

KNAT5
23.5
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
7:30 am
  movie   Sarah's Choice
9:30 am
  movie   Virtuous
11:30 am
  movie   The Encounter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon 
4:00 pm

KQDF
25
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Local Programming

GLCD
27.1
Faith for Families Joe McGee
9:00 am
Don Harris
9:30 am
Shepherd's Heart
10:00 am
Jesus IS Involved In Politics
11:00 am
Hope Today - Gerg Aery
11:30 am
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
12:00 pm
Eye On Health Dr Rebecca Thomas
12:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 11:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 22:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
3:00 pm
Uri Harel
3:30 pm
For Such A Time As This Mark Rantz
4:00 pm
Foundations of Freedom Wallbuilders
4:30 pm
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
5:00 pm

H&I
29.1
JAG
Friendly Fire9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
JAG
Fortunate Son12:00 pm
JAG
Second Acts1:00 pm
JAG
Ice Queen2:00 pm
JAG
Meltdown3:00 pm
JAG
Lawyers, Guns and Money4:00 pm
JAG 
Pas de Deux5:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
Hazel
Herbert for Hire9:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog9:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:00 am
That Girl
Super Reporter10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Do or Diet3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out5:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
HouseCalls
10:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
11:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
1:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
Daily Flash
2:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
5:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians10:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tuffy12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters2:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription2:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man3:00 pm
Route 66
Two Strangers and an Old Enemy4:00 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential 
5:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Dream Car Garage
10:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
2:00 pm
Tech Garage
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Today
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition 
5:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
CBN News - 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgiven
10:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Sky Watch TV
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus 2015
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Hour of Salvation
10:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
12:00 pm
Documentary - Triggered
12:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
1:30 pm
Documentary
2:30 pm
Local Programming Prophetic Witness
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
1:00 pm
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music 
5:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
Your Help is Needed Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films
11:00 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules
12:30 pm
  movie   The Three Stooges Go Around the World in a Daze
2:30 pm
  movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
4:30 pm

KTVS
36.1
CBN News - 700 Club
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Forgiven
10:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
11:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
12:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
12:30 pm
Sky Watch TV
1:00 pm
Sekulow
1:30 pm
The New Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
 Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
9:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Voz de Dios
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:30 pm
Way of the Master
5:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Obie Tater12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Night Incident12:30 pm
Bonanza
Shanklin1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Terry Morrell Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hot Shot4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma's Vanishing Money5:00 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
12:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
4:00 pm

KRTN-LD4
39.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Press Your Luck
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
 Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Hasta que la suerte nos separe 2
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos 
5:00 pm

LATV
41.2
Shop LC
9:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
11:00 am
México de mis Amores
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
American Latino
5:00 pm

HSN
41.3
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics & Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
5:00 pm

STAD
41.4
TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3221:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments3:30 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League 
Portugal5:00 pm

DABL
41.5
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs10:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu1:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNMQ-LD
43.1
Hazel
Herbert for Hire9:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog9:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:00 am
That Girl
Super Reporter10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?11:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card12:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Do or Diet3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko's II3:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hash4:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out5:00 pm

KNMQ-LD2
43.2
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts 
5:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
Rastelli Market Fresh Steaks, Chops & More 
5:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
4:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
God Answers Prayer
9:00 am
Issues and Answers
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Bible Discovery
11:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Origins
12:30 pm
Returning to Our Roots
1:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
1:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
2:00 pm
Local Programming Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

KTFALP
48
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
10:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
  movie   Hasta que la suerte nos separe 2 
4:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)9:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset10:00 am
Protection Court
Co-Worker Dilemmas10:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions3:00 pm
Local Programming Maury 
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?5:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; "Property Wars" Fraud3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This5:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Good Times
The Politicians9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 21:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft2:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Heart O Glass; Seattle Cop Down3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Seattle Cop Down; Digitalis Kid O.D3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 14:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 24:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix5:00 pm

COZI
50.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward9:00 am
Emergency
The Convention10:00 am
Emergency
The Convention11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Bless the Boys in Blue12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Cindy1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 13:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 86547! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.