7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KASAD
2.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am

KENWHD
3.1
 Building the American Dream
7:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:01 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202011:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs12:00 am
American Pianists Awards Gala Finals
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
movie Hudson River School: Cultivating a Tradition
3:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport8:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
New York: The Great Fossil Hunt10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202012:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase Weekday
1:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies9:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam10:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

KENWDT4
3.4
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise9:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
10:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
11:30 pm
Sell Off
12:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance2:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow2:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise3:30 am

KOB-DT
4.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

NMTHS
4.2
movie  Spaceballs
6:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
8:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot2:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades2:00 am
movie Gojira
3:00 am

NMPBS
5.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson, Hour Three8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202012:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 911:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am

KNME
5.3
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 29:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise9:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
10:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Bougainville: Killer Deal
11:30 pm
Sell Off
12:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance2:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow2:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise3:30 am

KREZDT
6.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
Local Programming

KREZ2
6.2
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-201910:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am

KOATH
7.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders6:15 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:06 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
1:04 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
2:01 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOAT
7.2
 I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
El Capo
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
Enchufe TV
12:00 am
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am

JNT
7.3
 The Last 24
Target of Hate7:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers8:00 pm
Action 7 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne2:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside3:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

THIS
8.2
movie  Spaceballs
6:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
8:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot2:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:30 am

COMET
8.3
 Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades2:00 am
movie Gojira
3:00 am

NMPBS
9.1
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace9:00 pm
POV
America10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-202011:00 pm
Local, USA
States of America: Connection12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 112:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20201:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 am

NMPBS
9.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle8:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party10:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie11:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw1:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:30 am

KBIMD
10.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
Local Programming

KBMI2
10.2
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-201910:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
Born to Be Free
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
 Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

KOBFD
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:06 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

KOBF2
12.2
movie  Spaceballs
6:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
8:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot2:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:30 am

KOBF3
12.3
 Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades2:00 am
movie Gojira
3:00 am

KRQEHD
13.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new KRQE News 13 at 10
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
Local Programming

FOXNMH
13.2
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-201910:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new KRQE News 13
3:00 am

KRQE
13.3
movie  Takers
6:00 pm
movie The Losers
8:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage1:00 am
Scandal
Good People2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Conductor Autodesignado2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am

QUEST
14.2
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High7:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack10:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain11:00 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward12:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 21:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos2:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks3:00 am

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am

DABL
14.5
Room Service
The Right Stuff7:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts11:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am

MeTV
15.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am

KUPT
16.1
movie  A Star Is Born
6:00 pm
movie The Ann Jillian Story
9:05 pm
movie Princess Caraboo
11:10 pm
movie The Road to Wellville
1:15 am
Local Programming

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest11:00 pm
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home2:00 am
Lancer
Angel Day and Her Sunshine Girls3:00 am

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

KVBA
19
Connection
7:30 pm
Corinth Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
9:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:30 pm
Something Fresh
10:30 pm
Focus 4
11:00 pm
www.interActive
12:00 am
Real Life
1:00 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
Thurman Scrivner
2:30 am
Stay In The Race
3:00 am
Connection
3:30 am

KWBQDT
19.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral9:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Family Guy
Bigfat12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Beefsquatch1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects1:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do2:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit2:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver3:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood3:30 am

GRIT
19.2
movie  McLintock!
6:00 pm
movie The Shootist
9:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
11:00 pm
movie Desert Trail
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:30 am

LAFF
19.3
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION
19.4
 CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground12:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny1:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist2:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue3:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am

QVC20
20.3
 Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
Born to Be Free
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am

KYNM
21.1
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment9:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?10:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?10:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke11:00 pm
Becker
Activate Your Choices11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Daydreams12:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects1:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do2:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit2:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver3:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood3:30 am

KYNM2
21.2
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:00 pm
sports Planet X
8:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
9:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
9:30 pm
Operation Repo
10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
11:00 pm
V8TV
11:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:00 am
Crime Inc.
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
sports Fusion TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM3
21.3
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex8:00 pm
The Doctors
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 29:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 39:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism11:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality12:00 am
Cold Squad
Back in the Day1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM4
21.4
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
new TBA
7:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
8:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
2:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
2:30 am
Joy in Our Town
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am

KNAT2
23.2
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Levi Lusko
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:30 am
Fearless TV
2:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:30 am

KNAT3
23.3
Curiosity Quest
7:30 pm
Wild About Animals
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
3:30 am

KNAT4
23.4
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
10:30 pm
Show de la fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Amarás a Israel
12:30 am
Más vida
1:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
1:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vivencias
3:30 am

KNATS
23.5
movie  Modern Prodigal
6:00 pm
movie Modern Prodigal
8:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
10:00 pm
new The Way Back
12:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
2:00 am

KQDF
25
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

GLCD
27.1
 Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm
new Update News
9:00 pm
Don Harris
9:30 pm
House Call
10:00 pm
Dollars $ Sense
10:30 pm
new Update News
11:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 112:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 21:00 am
Issues4Life
2:00 am
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
2:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Heart
3:30 am

H&I
29.1
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest11:00 pm
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home2:00 am
Lancer
Angel Day and Her Sunshine Girls3:00 am

KYNM
30.1
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment9:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?10:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?10:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke11:00 pm
Becker
Activate Your Choices11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Daydreams12:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects1:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do2:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit2:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver3:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood3:30 am

KYNM2
30.2
Lokar Car Show
7:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:00 pm
sports Planet X
8:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
9:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
9:30 pm
Operation Repo
10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
11:00 pm
V8TV
11:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:00 am
Crime Inc.
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
sports Fusion TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM3
30.3
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex8:00 pm
The Doctors
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 29:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 39:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector11:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism11:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality12:00 am
Cold Squad
Back in the Day1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away2:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM4
30.4
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Local Programming

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Forgiven
8:00 pm
Local Programming Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Joy Junction
9:30 pm
Time in the Word
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am

KAZQ2
32.2
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Creation Fest Extra
8:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
8:30 pm
Gateway Conference 2016
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:00 pm
God at Work
10:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:00 pm
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
11:30 pm
Order My Steps
12:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
12:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
1:00 am
Local Programming CBN Christian World News
2:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
2:30 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
 Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
 Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
33.1
 CHiPs
K-9-17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands3:00 am

KTVS
36.1
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Forgiven
8:00 pm
Local Programming Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Joy Junction
9:30 pm
Time in the Word
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs
12:30 am

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

JTV
39.3
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
6:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
10:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
2:00 am

KRTN4
39.4
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

KTFQ
41.1
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte11:00 pm
Vecinos
La bomba de agua11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

LATV
41.2
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
American Latino
9:30 pm
LatiNation
10:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
American Latino
1:00 am
Music Beyond Music
1:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
The Zoo
3:00 am

HSN
41.3
 Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am

STAD
41.4
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship7:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones9:00 pm
sports Change the Game
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am

DABL
41.5
Room Service
The Right Stuff7:30 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts11:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ANTENN20
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am

QVC20
43.3
 Fashion’s Night In
5:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Faye Hardin Presents BattleCry
12:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
1:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:30 am
Born to Be Free
2:30 am
God Answers Prayer
3:00 am

KTFALP
48
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte1:00 am
Vecinos
La bomba de agua1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Con todos menos conmigo3:00 am

KASYDT
50.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
new News 13 on KASY at 9pm
9:00 pm
new News 13 on KASY at 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Brew Master11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 am
Maury
Did You Cheat on My Mom and Get That Young Girl Pregnant?1:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho! #102:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
new News 13 on KASY
3:00 am

KASYDT2
50.2
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GETTV
50.3
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby10:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:00 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot12:30 am
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell1:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20212:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20222:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation3:30 am

COZI
50.4
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays8:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So8:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi9:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story10:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve12:00 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party2:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.