Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cimarron, NM 87714  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KASAD
2.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña 
11:00 pm

KENWHD
3.1
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Sweet Desire3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home4:30 pm
  new   News 3 New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Greenland: Ice Mountain8:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202010:00 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202011:00 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:30 pm
  new   News 3 New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World9:00 pm
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-26-202011:00 pm

KENWD3
3.3
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?3:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem4:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital5:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?8:30 pm
The Hilltoppers
9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:30 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
Working It Out Together
Diving In3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron5:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center8:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
True North9:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Domestic Violence9:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
10:00 pm
  movie   Behind the Blue Veil 
11:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Foster Care Horror Story?!; Lose the Ring if You Don't Like Him!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:03 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
2:00 pm
  movie   Species
4:00 pm
  movie   Love Chronicles
6:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child11:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie   The Faculty
3:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Sentinel11:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World9:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-26-202011:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm

KNME
5.3
Working It Out Together
Diving In3:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron5:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center8:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
True North9:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Domestic Violence9:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
10:00 pm
  movie   Behind the Blue Veil 
11:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 36:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KREZ2
6.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Master Key Murder3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs7:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres8:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-26-20203:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
9:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KOAT
7.2
  movie    Película
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm

JNT
7.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana8:00 pm
Action 7 News at 9
9:00 pm
Missing
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty10:30 pm
The Investigators 
Chasing the Cat11:00 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Foster Care Horror Story?!; Lose the Ring if You Don't Like Him!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:03 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

THIS
8.2
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
2:00 pm
  movie   Species
4:00 pm
  movie   Love Chronicles
6:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child11:00 pm

COMET
8.3
  movie   The Faculty
3:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Sentinel11:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
DW News
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20204:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 29:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 310:00 pm
PBS NewsHour 
02-26-202011:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 13:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest5:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole7:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 18:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes10:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska11:00 pm

KBIMD
10.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 36:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KBMI2
10.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Master Key Murder3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs7:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres8:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
3:00 pm
Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
7:00 pm
Day of Discovery
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
227
House Number3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around3:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness5:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie5:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours7:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud10:30 pm
Becker
The 100th11:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
11:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
4:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
7:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 pm
Swim Style
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
11:00 pm

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOBFD
12.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Foster Care Horror Story?!; Lose the Ring if You Don't Like Him!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News 4 @ 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:03 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
2:00 pm
  movie   Species
4:00 pm
  movie   Love Chronicles
6:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child11:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
  movie   The Faculty
3:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Sentinel11:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 36:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

FOXNMH
13.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Master Key Murder3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20205:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13
6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs7:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres8:01 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10:35
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
  movie   The Nomads
3:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh5:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
6:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
8:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls 
11:00 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión New Mexico EN
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA 
11:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights3:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology5:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival6:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge9:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card10:30 pm
Most Daring 
Lethal Ladies11:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
9:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions 
11:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments
7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist11:00 pm

DABL
14.5
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20194:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen8:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex9:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Actor Peter Krause11:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
  movie   Mommie Dearest
3:10 pm
  movie   Trog
6:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
10:05 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KUPT
16.3
JAG
Adrift3:00 pm
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town5:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor10:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Head Case11:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

KVBA
19
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
Crossing Paths
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
6:00 pm
Precepts for Life
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Lamb & Lion
8:00 pm
Stay In The Race
8:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
9:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
9:30 pm
His Place
10:30 pm
Focus 4 
11:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend3:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 13 on KWBQ at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest8:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck9:00 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Something Salty and Twisted10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone11:00 pm

GRIT
19.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road3:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
4:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
6:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
8:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
10:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word5:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball9:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Dine and Dash11:00 pm

ION
19.4
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper10:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Blues11:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
3:00 pm
Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
7:00 pm
Day of Discovery
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm

ANTENN20
20.2
227
House Number3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around3:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness5:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie5:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours7:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud10:30 pm
Becker
The 100th11:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
11:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
4:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
7:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 pm
Swim Style
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
11:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KYNM
21.1
227
House Number3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around3:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness5:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie5:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours7:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud10:30 pm
Becker
The 100th11:00 pm

KYNM2
21.2
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
6:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
7:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
7:30 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Flying Through Time
10:00 pm
Reality Rides
11:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet3:00 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine4:00 pm
  movie   Life With Father
5:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum8:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 49:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 59:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
Heartland 
11:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Tech Garage
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
Sam's Garage
7:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition 
11:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Praise
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
6:30 pm
Main Stage
7:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Steven Furtick
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Access 360
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm

KNAT3
23.3
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
7:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20207:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
The Storykeepers
9:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
9:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 pm
Quigley's Village
10:30 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
11:00 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
10:30 pm
Vida de fe
11:00 pm

KNATS
23.5
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Monumental
6:00 pm
TV One Life
7:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
8:00 pm
Life Trek
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm
Blood Promise
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
10:30 pm
Music Videos 
11:00 pm

KQDF
25
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
4:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
4:30 pm
Escape perfecto
5:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
Juego abierto
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

GLCD
27.1
Ignite Your Light Kidz
3:00 pm
Uri Harel
3:30 pm
For Such A Time As This Mark Rantz
4:00 pm
Foundations of Freedom Wallbuilders
4:30 pm
cowgirl logic crystal lyons
5:00 pm
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
5:30 pm
  new   Update News
6:00 pm
On the Wings of Truth
6:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm
  new   Update News
9:00 pm
Don Harris
9:30 pm
Dr. Marvin Wilson
10:00 pm
Issues4Life
10:30 pm
  new   Update News
11:00 pm

H&I
29.1
JAG
Adrift3:00 pm
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town5:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor10:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Head Case11:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
227
House Number3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around3:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness5:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie5:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours7:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud10:30 pm
Becker
The 100th11:00 pm

KYNM2
30.2
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
V8TV
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
6:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
7:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
7:30 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Flying Through Time
10:00 pm
Reality Rides
11:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet3:00 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine4:00 pm
  movie   Life With Father
5:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand7:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum8:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 49:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 59:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
Heartland 
11:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
3:30 pm
American Car Prospector
4:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Tech Garage
5:30 pm
My Classic Car
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
6:30 pm
Sam's Garage
7:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition 
11:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Life Today Special
6:30 pm
Acacia Worship Center
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Victorious Living
8:00 pm
ECC Successful Living
8:30 pm
Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Be Inspired
9:30 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
 Documentary
2:30 pm
Local Programming Prophetic Witness
4:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:30 pm
Good News
5:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
6:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 pm
  movie   Saved: Escape from Kim's Regime
7:30 pm
Troy Brewer - Fight for Israel
8:10 pm
Documentary - Israel Indivisible
9:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
10:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
11:00 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
11:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
7:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
33.1
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company6:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 110:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
War Zone, Part 211:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
Think Red Ink
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Real McCoys
4:00 pm
The Real McCoys
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Legacy Church
5:30 pm
The Living Word with Calvary Chapel East
6:00 pm
Life Today Special
6:30 pm
Acacia Worship Center
7:00 pm
Spectrum
7:30 pm
Victorious Living
8:00 pm
ECC Successful Living
8:30 pm
Carlsbad Calvary
9:00 pm
Be Inspired
9:30 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:00 pm
Grounded with Pastor Ray Jaramillo
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm

KTVS2
36.2
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:30 pm
Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
5:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
7:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
9:30 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales 
11:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

JTV
39.3
  new    Jewelry Love
2:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
10:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

KTFQ
41.1
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm

LATV
41.2
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Super 20
5:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Rokamole
11:00 pm

HSN
41.3
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
9:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions 
11:00 pm

STAD
41.4
  sports   UFA
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA3:00 pm
  new   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 174
Shamrock FC 3277:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
11:00 pm

DABL
41.5
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20194:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen8:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex9:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Actor Peter Krause11:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
3:00 pm
Odyssey
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
  sports   Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry
6:00 pm
CrossRoads of Albuquerque
7:00 pm
Day of Discovery
7:30 pm
God Answers Prayer
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm

ANTENN20
43.2
227
House Number3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around3:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness5:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie5:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours7:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud10:30 pm
Becker
The 100th11:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
11:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
4:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
7:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 pm
Swim Style
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
11:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFALP
48
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Laura
4:00 pm
Laura
5:00 pm
El chavo
6:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Premeditated Sex4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Dateline
The Summer of Manson8:00 pm
  new   News 13 on KASY at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   News 13 on KASY at 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-202010:00 pm
News 13 on KASY at 10:35pm
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Free Agent11:05 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time4:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View5:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare6:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
11:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag9:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career10:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Damn Bundys11:00 pm

COZI
50.4
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy5:30 pm
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!6:00 pm
Frasier
Fortysomething6:30 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious7:00 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul8:30 pm
The Office
The Alliance9:00 pm
The Office
Basketball9:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 87714! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.