Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Incline Village, NV 89451  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KTVNHD
2.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

Light TV
2.2
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Nocturne5:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Teen Kids News
4:00 pm
Nevada Business Chronicles
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm

DABL
4.2
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation10:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining5:00 pm

K50CA3
4.3
  movie   Elizabethtown
9:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
12:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son5:00 pm

K50CZ-D4
4.4
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
10:00 am
Dialogue
10:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade11:00 am
Inheritance
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
3:30 pm
Outdoor Idaho
5:00 pm

KNPB33
5.1
The Great British Baking Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
11:30 am
Cook's Country
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
1:30 pm
Arteffects
2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNPB33-2
5.2
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Surfside Eats4:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Huaiyang5:00 pm

KNPB33-3
5.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming 
6:30 am

K11MU-D3
7.3
TBA
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal2:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose3:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery4:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:00 pm

KOLO-DT
8.1
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In3:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm

KOLO3
8.3
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLODT4
8.5
Country Fix
9:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
9:30 am
Country Classics
10:00 am
Country Fix
10:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
12:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
4:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

K43NT-D
9.1
 TBA
8:30 am
TBA 
5:00 pm

K43NT-D2
9.2
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story9:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs10:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Magnus11:30 am
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother12:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers1:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed2:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride3:30 pm
Local Programming

K43NT
9.3
  movie   Blue Steel
9:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Apache
12:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
3:00 pm
  movie   The War Wagon 
5:00 pm

KENVDT
10.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Teen Kids News
4:00 pm
Nevada Business Chronicles
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm

KENV
10.2
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Teen Kids News
4:00 pm
Nevada Business Chronicles
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm

KRXI21
11.1
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   March of the Penguins
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
5:00 pm

KRXI21-2
11.2
Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming
2:00 pm
  movie   Murphy's Law 
4:00 pm

KRXI21-3
11.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident9:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden10:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Source10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week11:30 am
Webster
That's Entertainment12:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine12:30 pm
227
Rapture1:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch3:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP4:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command4:30 pm
Hazel
Please Don't Shout5:00 pm

K19GA-D
12.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Wild About Animals
10:00 am
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Castle 
The Final Frontier5:00 pm

K19GA-D2
12.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
Local Programming

K41KZ-D
13.1
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In3:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm

KNRC
14.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana 
5:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    Friday the 13th
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:35 am
  movie   Point Blank
12:35 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:35 pm
  movie   Easter Parade 
5:00 pm

KNRC3
14.5
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

NSNHD
21.1
  sports   Auto Racing: Porsche GT3 Cup
9:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  sports   Rams 360
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   The Line
5:00 pm

KNSN
21.2
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
10:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football
1:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
4:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
10:00 am
  movie   Squirm
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules 
4:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
  movie   Elizabethtown
9:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
12:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son5:00 pm

KRRI
25
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
11:00 am
  movie   Cuando los Padres se Quedan Solos
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

KREND
27.1
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Una familia de 10
5:00 pm

KREND
27.2
  movie   Blue Steel
9:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Apache
12:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
3:00 pm
  movie   The War Wagon 
5:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
TBA
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal2:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave3:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose3:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery4:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:00 pm

KREND4
27.4
  movie   Elizabethtown
9:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
12:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son5:00 pm

KRENDT5
27.5
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble9:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record10:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda12:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder3:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets4:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Invisible Intruder5:00 pm

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW-LP
33
Real Estate Show
9:00 am
  new   Outside Today
9:30 am
Road Less Traveled
10:30 am
Outside Film Festival
11:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
1:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   What SUP
2:00 pm
  sports   M7 Multisport
2:30 pm
  sports   Focused
3:00 pm
Reel Rock
3:30 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
4:00 pm
  sports   Underexposed
4:30 pm
Documentary Block 
5:00 pm

KNVV
41
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
2:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
4:30 pm

KRNSD
46
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
2:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
4:30 pm

CW+HD
46.1
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Stalked By My Ex
2:30 pm
  movie   Pixels 
4:30 pm

KRNS2
46.2
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming Videos2Go
11:00 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm

KRNS-CD3
46.3
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Message in a Bottle3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Insulated Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:30 pm
Oj25 
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty5:00 pm

Bounce
46.4
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
11:00 am
  movie   Chain Reaction
1:30 pm
  movie   Assassination Games 
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 89451! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Incline Village Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.